official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MACHEBOEUF Pauline
1978
FRA
1:49.84
39.16
2
PIRIE Tessa
1978
GBR
+2.35
51.14
3
METTLER Claudine
1974
FRA
+3.03
54.61
4
LERAT Marie
1980
FRA
+4.03
59.71
5
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
+4.14
60.27
6
DUCET Marie Noelle
1972
FRA
+4.41
61.64
7
LEOUTRE Emmanuelle
1977
FRA
+4.57
62.46
8
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+4.59
62.56
9
REBRON Sabrina
1981
FRA
+4.75
63.38
10
LAUZIER Celine
1974
FRA
+5.59
67.66
11
COLOMBIER Karine
1981
FRA
+5.60
67.71
12
BLANCHI Camille
1981
MON
+5.68
68.12
13
AUZELOUX Camille
1980
FRA
+5.71
68.27
14
DAMLAMIAN Julie
1978
FRA
+6.32
71.38
15
DE MAULMONT Aurore
1978
FRA
+6.35
71.53
16
BARELLE Caroline
1974
FRA
+6.64
73.01
17
BECKER Caroline
1978
GER
+6.94
74.54
18
LERCHER Sonja
1980
GER
+7.45
77.14
19
BORSELLO Silvia
1980
ITA
+9.24
86.27
20
GOERGENS Daniela
1981
GER
+10.51
92.74
21
ROBERT Constance
1982
FRA
+11.41
97.33
22
MUNCK Sabine
1979
FRA
+12.15
101.10
23
TISSOT Marie-Charlotte
1982
FRA
+12.96
105.23
24
ROULIER Marie-Pierre
1979
FRA
+13.29
106.92
25
WHITTON Sally
1981
GBR
+13.59
108.45
26
CULSHAW Alison
1982
GBR
+14.24
111.76
27
PERRIER Amelie
1979
FRA
+14.73
114.26
28
PALEY Elise
1980
FRA
+14.87
114.97
29
BARTHELME Maud
1982
FRA
+15.36
117.47
30
REY Sandrine
1982
FRA
+15.46
117.98
31
CURE Johane
1974
FRA
+16.48
123.18
32
ROCHE Sophie
1981
FRA
+16.98
125.73
33
BECKER Corinna
1981
GER
+18.42
133.07
34
GAMPER Melanie
1979
FRA
+19.20
137.05
35
BERNHEIM Diane
1981
FRA
+19.27
137.40
36
BABUT Melissa
1980
FRA
+19.61
139.14
37
MAUBOUCHER Sandra
1981
FRA
+22.18
152.24
Did not finish 2nd run
SAVIN Celine
1979
FRA
PIRIE Amanda
1980
GBR
ROUJAS Florence
1982
FRA
NICOLAS Nelly
1980
FRA
SEINTURIER Geraldine
1980
FRA
VILLAR Marie
1981
FRA
VITTONE Clara
1980
ITA
WEHRLE Sophie
1978
FRA
WESTMACOTT Laura
1979
GBR
AUDISIO Viviana
1980
ITA
NICOLAS Emilie
1980
FRA
DUFOUR Marine
1982
FRA
FERRARI Laetitia
1980
FRA
MEZIN Magali
1982
FRA
BOSCO Martina
1980
ITA
MASSON Christelle
1982
FRA
CLEMENT Ariane
1980
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run