official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ADRIAENSEN Bjorn
1977
FRA
1:40.22
121.52
2
JORDA Pol
1985
ESP
+0.95
126.92
3
CANTON Julien
1986
FRA
+1.12
127.89
4
LARROUY Sylvain
1986
FRA
+2.30
134.60
5
SANTAMARIA Albert
1983
ESP
+2.49
135.68
6
SENTOURENS Nicolas
1986
FRA
+3.66
142.34
7
JUANOLA Ramon
1986
ESP
+4.13
145.01
8
SOULERE Jeremie
1985
FRA
+4.26
145.75
9
RICART Francesc
1987
ESP
+4.34
146.20
10
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+5.72
154.05
11
LESCOULES Yoann
1985
FRA
+5.78
154.39
12
MANENT Cyril
1984
FRA
+6.94
160.99
13
ALZIEU David
1984
FRA
+9.89
177.77
14
LEGRAND Robin
1986
FRA
+10.35
180.39
15
GARI Jorge
1986
ESP
+13.08
195.91
16
AYESA I Igo
1987
ESP
+17.26
219.69
17
ARTIGUES Cedric
1976
FRA
+18.56
227.08
18
LAUR Boris
1987
FRA
+19.11
230.21
19
ARTIGAS Aleix
1986
ESP
+20.77
239.65
20
PUIG Lluis
1987
ESP
+25.68
267.57
21
ALSINA Eloi
1987
ESP
+26.54
272.47
22
APARICIO Carlos
1986
ESP
+30.80
296.69
23
IRANETA Pablo
1987
ESP
+34.05
315.18
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GUIARD Antoine
1987
FRA
GASSET Christophe
1968
FRA
AGUILLON Tristan
1987
FRA
ANTES Yago
1987
ESP
PEREZ DE EUNATE Luis
1987
ESP
DIEZ DE LEON Alberto
1985
ESP
BRAU NOGUE Benjamin
1982
FRA
DIAZ Alejandro
1987
ESP
CONTY Sergio
1987
ESP
LABBE Boris
1987
FRA
DOMEC Nicolas
1987
FRA
BOYE Brice
1985
FRA
BECH Aurelien
1987
FRA
TINE Frederic
1984
FRA
DOTTER Yann
1982
FRA
SEPET Pierre
1982
FRA
GORMAND Jean Nicolas
1982
FRA
BERRIEX Benat
1985
FRA
JAQUET Pol
1987
ESP
CORRALES Xavier
1985
ESP
SUDRE Arnaud
1981
FRA
LAMOTHE Dimitri
1986
FRA
CORTES Jeremy
1987
FRA
BARATS Guillaume
1982
FRA
LAGO Pascal
1984
FRA
SOLER Enric
1985
ESP
MARTY Philippe
1980
FRA
MARTINEZ Oriol
1986
ESP
PARERA Sergio
1987
ESP
ADER Guillaume
1985
FRA
CAVAILLE Janson
1985
FRA
MORENO Aitor
1987
ESP
VEGA Javier
1985
ESP
MHUR Xavier
1986
FRA
RODRIGUEZ Benoit
1985
FRA
ROGER Thomas
1972
FRA
TOMAS Aleix
1986
ESP
PLANA Pere
1986
ESP
NESTIER Xavier
1983
FRA
DARAIGNEZ Sylvain
1970
FRA
GARCIA MIRANDA Aitor
1987
ESP
GARCIA Loic
1983
FRA
GARCIA Clement
1985
FRA
VENDOZE Nicolas
1986
FRA
SALAT Antoine
1985
FRA
AZNAR Felix
1986
ESP
RONCO Johan
1985
ESP
MARTY Laurent
1968
FRA
HAURET Sylvain
1983
FRA
TAPIE Nicolas
1982
FRA
GRAVES Mickael
1985
FRA
NESTIER Fabien
1978
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run