official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BOURGEAT Pierrick
1976
FRA
1:23.08
3.10
2
SIMOND Francois
1969
FRA
+0.17
4.27
3
VIOLON Pierre
1973
FRA
+0.37
5.64
4
PAGE Kevin
1975
FRA
+0.37
5.64
5
AMIEZ Sebastien
1972
FRA
+0.62
7.35
6
ANCENAY Max
1970
FRA
+0.80
8.59
7
ROLLAND Eric
1975
FRA
+1.08
10.51
8
KIENER Bernhard
1976
SUI
+1.20
11.33
9
CHENAL Joel
1973
FRA
+1.24
11.61
10
BORTIS Michel
1970
SUI
+1.73
14.97
11
COVILI Frederic
1975
FRA
+2.04
17.10
12
BOULANGER Julien
1973
FRA
+2.48
20.11
13
HUDRY Laurent
1975
FRA
+2.52
20.39
14
FOURNIER Sebastien
1976
FRA
+2.58
20.80
15
WYSSEN Koebi
1974
SUI
+2.96
23.41
16
SIMON Aymeric
1976
FRA
+3.19
24.99
17
BACHLEDA Andrzej
1975
POL
+3.46
26.84
18
LEUNIG Markus
1974
SUI
+3.76
28.90
19
CRETIER Claude
1977
FRA
+4.28
32.46
20
DENERIAZ Antoine
1976
FRA
+4.36
33.01
21
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
+4.38
33.15
22
BLANC Vincent
1973
FRA
+4.50
33.97
23
GRUENENFELDER Tobias
1977
SUI
+4.54
34.25
24
JOSI Martin
1976
SUI
+4.98
37.27
25
WEY Andi
1976
SUI
+5.35
39.81
26
SAIONI Christophe
1969
FRA
+5.48
40.70
27
MISSILLIER Sebastien
1977
FRA
+5.78
42.76
28
MANUEL Patrice
1974
FRA
+5.89
43.51
29
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
+5.92
43.72
30
CRETIER Jean-Luc
1966
FRA
+6.00
44.27
31
BENOIT Raphael
1976
FRA
+6.03
44.47
32
TRAISSARD Frederic
1977
FRA
+6.04
44.54
33
DESLANDES Stephane
1978
FRA
+6.34
46.60
34
BARRE Cyril
1978
FRA
+6.83
49.96
35
LONCHAMP Sebastien
1976
FRA
+7.29
53.12
36
FONFREDE J. Baptiste
1974
FRA
+7.41
53.94
37
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+7.45
54.21
38
HORACEK David
1972
CZE
+7.50
54.56
39
IDESHEIM Jonathan
1979
FRA
+7.90
57.30
40
SACHOT Guillaume
1976
FRA
+7.93
57.51
41
BRENIER Sebastien
1977
FRA
+7.94
57.58
42
BAUD Sebastien
1976
FRA
+8.40
60.73
43
HERMITTE Jean-Christophe
1979
FRA
+8.67
62.58
44
SULLIVAN Adam
1972
GBR
+8.68
62.65
45
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
+8.92
64.30
46
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
+9.02
64.98
47
DEL ROSSO Olivier
1978
FRA
+9.20
66.22
48
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+9.38
67.45
49
JAGER Renaud
1978
FRA
+9.61
69.03
50
MOULDER-BROWN John
1978
GBR
+9.65
69.31
51
KUHN Xavier
1978
FRA
+9.70
69.65
52
VIGNEAU Steeve
1977
FRA
+9.83
70.54
53
POLLIER Fabien
1979
FRA
+9.87
70.82
54
RECH Freddy
1980
FRA
+10.38
74.32
55
FRESNOIS Nathanael
1977
FRA
+10.88
77.75
56
ESCANDE Gilles
1978
FRA
+11.18
79.80
57
CAIOLO Laurent
1978
FRA
+11.46
81.73
58
LAGOUTTE Jerome
1977
FRA
+11.91
84.81
59
ABRAMOVICZ Yann
1972
FRA
+13.25
94.01
60
SANTON Sebastien
1978
FRA
+14.42
102.03
61
TIBERGHIEN Armand
1980
FRA
+14.72
104.09
62
CLARAZ-BONNEL Franck
1980
FRA
+14.94
105.60
63
ANXIONNAZ Hugo
1979
FRA
+15.01
106.08
64
BOREL Alexandre
1980
FRA
+15.19
107.32
65
CALLAMARD Ludovic
1980
FRA
+15.27
107.87
66
GUERIN Sylvain
1980
FRA
+15.47
109.24
67
GARDENT Philippe
1979
FRA
+15.58
109.99
68
STRUB Guillaume
1979
FRA
+15.90
112.19
69
NARQUIN Mathias
1979
FRA
+16.57
116.78
70
CUVILLER Florent
1980
FRA
+16.68
117.54
71
CLARET-TOURNIER Frederic
1980
FRA
+17.09
120.35
72
LAMY Nicolas
1980
FRA
+17.32
121.93
73
BRUN Loic
1980
FRA
+17.45
122.82
74
KIM Taeki
1980
KOR
+17.64
124.13
75
BARANGER Guillaume
1980
FRA
+17.82
125.36
76
MAUDUIT Georges-Henry
1979
FRA
+18.16
127.69
77
JULLIARD Francis
1980
FRA
+18.30
128.65
Did not finish 2nd run
BAPTENDIER Jerome
1975
FRA
BAXTER Alain
1973
GBR
BOUVARD Samuel
1976
FRA
COLLOMB-PATTON Mathias
1977
FRA
DAME Sebastien
1977
FRA
FAWKE Timothy
1976
GBR
GEISSER Thomas
1977
SUI
LAUBER Martin
1975
SUI
MILLET Vincent
1973
FRA
MORAND Cedric
1976
FRA
ROLLET Brice
1980
FRA
SCHANDENE Jerome
1977
FRA
SECHAUD Anthony
1977
FRA
TISSOT Antoine
1980
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANTHONIOZ David
1977
FRA
BASTELICA Simon
1977
FRA
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
BOTTOLLIER Marc
1979
FRA
BURNET Kevin
1979
FRA
DANERI Julien
1980
FRA
DIMIER Yves
1969
FRA
DUBOIS Julien
1978
FRA
DUVILLARD Francois
1974
FRA
FORNOS Francis
1976
FRA
GRAVIER Richard
1974
FRA
GUIGNIER Gregory
1974
FRA
JACQMIN Benoit
1978
FRA
MAITRE Romain
1980
FRA
MICHETTI Gregory
1980
FRA
MILLER Julien
1979
FRA
ORMOND James
1973
GBR
PERINET Cedric
1979
FRA
RUDD Gareth
1970
GBR
SID Hissam
1980
FRA
WOO Ji Won
1979
KOR
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
LACAS Eric
1977
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run