official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
2:10.07
18.42
2
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
+0.20
19.67
3
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
+0.22
19.79
4
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+0.52
21.66
5
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+0.93
24.21
6
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
+1.00
24.65
7
GRIGOLETTO Gianluca
1974
ITA
+1.08
25.15
8
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+1.10
25.27
9
SALVADORI Devid
1978
ITA
+1.15
25.58
10
PUTZER Philipp
1976
ITA
+1.28
26.39
11
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+1.29
26.45
12
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+1.30
26.52
13
PRINOTH Daniel
1979
ITA
+1.38
27.01
14
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
+1.46
27.51
15
LEITER Reinhard
1976
ITA
+1.63
28.57
16
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+1.79
29.57
17
BRAND Olivier
1980
SUI
+1.82
29.75
17
SCHRANZHOFER Oswald
1970
ITA
+1.82
29.75
19
GANAHL Markus
1975
LIE
+2.04
31.12
20
GEISSER Thomas
1977
SUI
+2.06
31.25
21
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+2.27
32.56
22
PIZIALI Mauro
1977
ITA
+2.48
33.86
23
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
+2.68
35.11
24
VUERICH Luca
1977
ITA
+2.82
35.98
25
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+2.84
36.11
26
SELETTO Erik
1975
ITA
+3.20
38.35
27
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
+3.25
38.66
28
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+3.49
40.15
29
POOL Thomas
1974
SUI
+3.94
42.96
30
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
+4.04
43.58
31
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
+4.74
47.94
32
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+5.01
49.62
33
MANN Bruno
1979
SUI
+5.06
49.93
34
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
+5.38
51.92
35
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+5.54
52.92
36
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+5.55
52.98
37
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+5.69
53.85
38
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
+6.18
56.91
39
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+6.29
57.59
40
VERNAY Patrice
1979
SUI
+6.47
58.71
41
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+6.58
59.40
42
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
+6.62
59.65
43
MOSCA BARBERIS Ettore
1979
ITA
+6.66
59.89
44
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+6.87
61.20
45
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
+7.01
62.07
46
DOMINGUEZ BARCELONA Carlos
1981
ESP
+7.07
62.45
47
HOFER Juri
1982
ITA
+7.16
63.01
48
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+7.99
68.18
49
SELETTO Alain
1977
ITA
+8.33
70.29
50
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
+8.41
70.79
51
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
+8.70
72.60
52
COME Christian
1980
ITA
+8.79
73.16
53
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
+8.99
74.40
54
CERUTTI Enrico
1982
ITA
+9.31
76.40
55
SCHIEPPATI Edoardo
1983
ITA
+9.85
79.76
56
GOLDONI Pierluigi
1981
ITA
+9.88
79.95
57
BIONAZ Didier
1983
ITA
+10.00
80.69
58
VALLE Martino
1981
ITA
+10.02
80.82
59
BALLICO Nicolo
1981
ITA
+10.16
81.69
60
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+10.32
82.69
61
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
+10.33
82.75
62
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
+10.53
83.99
63
VANDENBULCKE Andre
1981
USA
+10.85
85.99
64
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
+10.97
86.73
65
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+11.12
87.67
66
ITALIANO Stefano
1983
ITA
+11.68
91.16
67
BARCELLARI Marco
1983
ITA
+12.42
95.76
68
BAZZANA Aiace
1981
ITA
+12.45
95.95
68
CATTANI Stefano
1983
ITA
+12.45
95.95
68
CORNAGLIA Tommaso
1983
ITA
+12.45
95.95
68
ZORZI Andrea
1983
ITA
+12.45
95.95
72
RESIO Danilo
1984
ITA
+13.10
100.00
73
PATERI Tomas
1982
ITA
+13.51
102.55
74
MOSSO Alessandro
1983
ITA
+14.23
107.04
75
ARESE Nicolo
1983
ITA
+14.57
109.15
76
BLANCHET Giorgio
1981
ITA
+15.32
113.82
77
CARROZZA Nicholas
1982
ITA
+15.35
114.01
78
BAL Paolo
1982
ITA
+15.76
116.56
79
JOHNSTON David T
1980
USA
+15.78
116.69
80
REMMERT Oliviero
1984
ITA
+16.06
118.43
81
PELLISSIER Didier
1982
ITA
+16.19
119.24
82
YAMAZAKI Shuichi
1975
JPN
+16.78
122.92
83
BUSSO Massimiliano
1983
ITA
+17.24
125.78
84
LUPO Matteo
1982
ITA
+17.38
126.65
85
DE VENTURA Alex
1982
ITA
+18.31
132.44
86
WATSON Orlin R
1981
USA
+18.51
133.69
87
FIORETTI Fabrizio
1984
ITA
+19.22
138.11
88
DOMAINE Michel
1982
ITA
+19.37
139.05
89
CARRARA Loris
1984
ITA
+19.42
139.36
90
FAVRE Cedric
1984
ITA
+20.01
143.03
91
NICCO Daniele
1983
ITA
+21.29
151.00
92
OTTINO Stefano
1984
ITA
+21.70
153.55
93
LUPO TOMMASO Luigi
1984
ITA
+22.38
157.79
94
STUMBO Alessio
1983
ITA
+23.07
162.09
95
BUSSOLATI Michele
1984
ITA
+24.04
168.13
96
MUZIO Pietro
1984
ITA
+24.45
170.68
97
DE CARO Alberto
1983
ITA
+26.75
185.00
Did not finish 2nd run
BAY Paolo
1982
ITA
BONNET GARCIA Silvain
1982
ESP
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
COLONNA Marco
1981
ITA
DALLA GIACOMA Filippo
1981
ITA
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
FILL David
1980
ITA
FISHER Nathaniel M
1981
USA
GROB Duncan
1980
CHI
GROB Teofilo
1980
CHI
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
MAXA Marcel
1974
CZE
MENO VICIANA Jordi
1981
ESP
MORETTI Jacopo Filippo
1982
ITA
MULSER Hannes
1981
ITA
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
ROLANDO Riccardo
1975
ITA
STEFANINI Matteo
1984
ITA
ZAMORA Josep Manel
1978
AND
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
APRATO Matteo
1982
ITA
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
DAVID Eugenio
1981
ITA
DELPERO Francesco
1982
ITA
DONOVAN Patrick
1982
USA
GAYME Mikael
1979
CHI
GOLDONI Sandro
1981
ITA
GRIMOD Alberto
1984
ITA
JACQUEMOD Samuele
1982
ITA
MAGNI Ivan
1974
ITA
MICHEL Christian
1977
SUI
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
MONJE Oscar
1982
CHI
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
REGGIANINI Marco
1984
ITA
SUPPLIZI Simone
1981
ITA
Did not start 1st run