official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ERIKSSON Mattias Il
1977
SWE
1:26.27
25.03
2
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
+1.17
32.76
3
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
+1.55
35.27
4
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
+1.59
35.54
5
NAEAES Nicklas
1973
SWE
+1.69
36.20
6
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
+1.95
37.91
7
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+2.28
40.09
8
OLSSON Christian
1979
SWE
+3.20
46.17
9
ABERSTEN Paer
1974
SWE
+3.32
46.97
10
JOHANSSON Pehr
1982
SWE
+3.47
47.96
11
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+4.21
52.85
12
OSKARSSON Kristjan Uni
1984
ISL
+5.63
62.23
13
MOWINCKEL Fredrik
1983
NOR
+6.35
66.99
14
NILSSON Erik
1983
SWE
+6.60
68.64
15
PETTERSSON Jonas
1983
SWE
+7.97
77.69
16
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
+8.75
82.84
17
FRIBERG Olle
1985
SWE
+10.08
91.63
18
BRETUN Joakim
1984
NOR
+11.44
100.62
19
HOLMQUIST Claes
1985
SWE
+11.71
102.40
20
WILLBORG Erik
1984
SWE
+11.99
104.25
21
ANDREASSEN Thomas
1983
NOR
+12.55
107.95
22
UTTER Henrik
1981
SWE
+12.95
110.59
23
MASSEY Marius Stenersen
1985
NOR
+13.00
110.92
24
LARSSON Oscar
1983
SWE
+13.72
115.68
25
JANSSON Christian
1982
SWE
+13.91
116.94
26
TOUTIN Anders
1983
SWE
+15.02
124.27
27
OHLSSON Per
1982
SWE
+15.23
125.66
28
RAINER Jonas
1986
SWE
+15.72
128.89
29
OESTLUND John
1984
SWE
+17.88
143.17
Did not finish 2nd run
ASPELIN Ludwig
1985
SWE
PAAHLSSON Marcus
1983
SWE
WICKBERS Haakan
1981
SWE
MALM Robin
1983
SWE
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
DEHNISCH Simon
1981
SWE
HOEGSTROEM Carl
1983
SWE
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
BACKMAN Erik
1983
SWE
CUIBE Erik
1982
SWE
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
LARSSON Patrik
1983
SWE
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
ROENNMARK Per
1979
SWE
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
SKIDDI Linus
1985
SWE
RUFSVOLL Mats
1985
NOR
FORSBERG-FEIK Kristoffer
1985
SWE
FLODEN Anders
1983
SWE
REINFJELL Bjoern Roger
1983
NOR
ANDERSSON David H.
1982
SWE
PETTERSSON Marcus
1983
SWE
SOEDERSTROEM Wilhelm
1984
SWE
SETTEVIK Joakim
1985
NOR
LANGNES Marius
1983
NOR
ELIASSON Tommy
1980
SWE
SUNDBERG Jesper
1985
SWE
ARNANDER Mattias
1984
SWE
LEVINE Brendan
1983
USA
RAADMAN Jonatan
1982
SWE
STENMARK Jesper
1985
SWE
BOUTRUP Frederik Peter
1982
DEN
ENGROTH Jonas
1983
SWE
MARKEGAARD Simon
1983
NOR
FURSETH Jon Bjoernar
1982
NOR
FELLMAN Tobias
1982
SWE
DAVIDSSON Christer
1981
SWE
MURANDER Eric
1985
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Fredrik
1982
SWE
NORMARK Krisoffer
1983
SWE
KALLIN David
1982
SWE
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
LINDH John
1984
SWE
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
BUCHAR Olof
1985
SWE
PETTERSSON Max
1983
SWE
ERICSON Pontus
1982
SWE
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
SANDNES Helge
1981
NOR
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
Did not start 1st run