official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KOZNICK Kristina
1975
USA
1:44.58
5.15
2
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
+0.11
5.75
2
GIMLE Trude
1974
NOR
+0.11
5.75
4
LIEB Manuela
1971
AUT
+0.24
6.46
5
STEGGALL Zali
1974
AUS
+0.59
8.37
6
RIEGLER Claudia
1976
NZL
+0.64
8.64
7
KOELLERER Karin
1970
AUT
+0.73
9.13
8
ZIMMERMANN Angela
1974
GER
+0.74
9.18
9
EDER Elfi
1970
AUT
+0.85
9.78
10
FILLIOL Beatrice
1969
FRA
+1.19
11.64
11
BONZON Annick
1971
SUI
+1.26
12.02
12
MARKEN Ingeborg Helen
1975
NOR
+1.95
15.78
13
PASCAL-SAIONI Christel
1973
FRA
+2.07
16.43
14
BRAUNER Sibylle
1975
GER
+2.22
17.25
15
PERGHER Roberta
1971
ITA
+3.00
21.50
16
HELANDER Ingrid
1972
SWE
+3.26
22.92
17
SHEINBERG Carrie
1972
USA
+3.40
23.68
18
BOSCH FORRELLAD Monica
1972
ESP
+3.52
24.34
19
ABENTHUNG Christiane
1973
AUT
+3.63
24.93
20
WINGE Marianne
1974
NOR
+4.36
28.91
21
SOURD Isabelle
1975
FRA
+4.76
31.09
22
NEUENSCHWANDER Katrin
1971
SUI
+4.91
31.91
23
SERRA Roberta
1970
ITA
+5.00
32.40
24
FABRE Isabelle
1971
FRA
+5.09
32.89
25
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
+5.16
33.27
26
WENDL Stefanie
1975
GER
+5.17
33.33
27
RAGGL Barbara
1975
AUT
+5.32
34.15
28
SCHIMPL Erika
1976
AUT
+5.64
35.89
29
ZACKRISSON Lina
1976
SWE
+5.98
37.74
30
HAELLDAHL Sandra
1977
SWE
+6.21
39.00
31
HUBER Marina
1979
GER
+6.45
40.30
32
SKERJANEC Maja
1972
SLO
+6.71
41.72
33
RAITA Henna
1975
FIN
+8.05
49.03
34
KALAN Anja
1976
SLO
+8.21
49.90
35
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+8.29
50.33
36
JORCIN Virginie
1975
FRA
+8.53
51.64
37
BRANDNER Elisabeth
1977
GER
+9.92
59.22
38
BARTLOVA Petra
1974
CZE
+10.47
62.22
39
HAYWOOD Annika
1973
NZL
+11.96
70.34
Did not finish 2nd run
KAPPAURER Veronika
1971
AUT
BAKKE Trine
1975
NOR
YDESKOG Linda
1973
SWE
WIKSTROEM Linda
1975
SWE
BIAVASCHI Elisabetta
1973
ITA
BORGHI Catherine
1976
SUI
BREZNIK Katarina
1977
SLO
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
RODLING Titti
1970
SWE
RAKEDJIAN Vanessa
1976
FRA
DREYER Hanne
1971
NOR
OLAMO Petra
1974
FIN
LAMBRIGGER Karin
1972
SUI
LOCHER Dorothee
1976
SUI
LUCKMAIER Stefanie
1977
GER
MUTTER Edda
1970
GER
MILANI Barbara
1972
ITA
MCARTHUR Sandra
1971
GBR
Did not finish 1st run
KAVCIC Tina
1975
SLO
HOLZER Tatjana
1974
AUT
LARSEN Cecilie Hagen
1976
NOR
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
UMELE Manuela
1971
AUT
BRACUN Spela
1977
SLO
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
COBERGER Annelise
1971
NZL
HALLDORSDOTTIR Asta
1970
ISL
DE MARTIN TROPANIN Tiziana
1974
ITA
PILLOUD Dominique
1977
SUI
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
PEQUEGNOT Laure
1975
FRA
OTTOSSON Anna
1976
SWE
Did not start 1st run