official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DAMSTUEN Andreas
1979
NOR
1:35.71
38.96
2
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
+1.21
46.29
3
MOTYS Henrik Robin
1977
NOR
+2.03
51.26
4
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
+2.15
51.99
5
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
+2.46
53.87
6
SVINDAL Aksel L.
1982
NOR
+2.97
56.96
7
LOECHEN Andreas
1981
NOR
+3.19
58.29
8
RINGVOLD Christian
1981
NOR
+3.63
60.96
9
RINTZA Anders
1977
DEN
+3.74
61.62
10
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
+3.76
61.75
11
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
+3.85
62.29
11
VEEN Kjetil
1981
NOR
+3.85
62.29
13
NYSAETER Oeyvind
1980
NOR
+3.88
62.47
14
HESTNES Martin Rygh
1981
NOR
+5.72
73.62
15
ERVIK Oeyvind
1982
NOR
+5.82
74.23
16
DOERUM JAERE Martin
1981
NOR
+6.33
77.32
17
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
+6.34
77.38
18
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
+6.91
80.83
19
MELHUS Christoffer
1982
NOR
+7.27
83.02
20
FAGERHUS Kristian
1979
NOR
+7.38
83.68
21
ALBERTSEN Johnny
1977
DEN
+7.43
83.99
22
CUIBE Carl Axel
1980
SWE
+7.45
84.11
23
KARLSEN Andre
1983
NOR
+8.31
89.32
24
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
+8.54
90.71
25
SVINDLAND Anders
1982
NOR
+8.70
91.68
26
OEYE Trond Carsten
1982
NOR
+9.22
94.83
27
SKRINSRUD Simen
1982
NOR
+9.33
95.50
28
VEAASEN Jostein
1981
NOR
+10.13
100.35
29
FEINESTAM Fredrik
1980
SWE
+10.15
100.47
30
HERLAND Cato Dyrset
1981
NOR
+10.45
102.29
31
ONSHUS Bent
1981
NOR
+11.19
106.77
32
TRILLHUS Jostein
1980
NOR
+11.56
109.01
33
SUNDQVIST Anders
1980
SWE
+11.57
109.07
34
AASHEIM Tarjei
1981
NOR
+11.76
110.23
35
GUNNESTAD Andreas
1983
SWE
+12.37
113.92
35
MYHRE Lars
1984
NOR
+12.37
113.92
37
KULBECK Ole Magnus
1983
NOR
+13.12
118.47
38
LOEFOLL Vebjoern
1983
NOR
+13.37
119.98
39
HELLUM Morgan
1980
DEN
+13.42
120.28
40
BIRKELUND Tor-Geir
1982
NOR
+13.71
122.04
41
ADAMS Sebastian Salvesen
1983
NOR
+13.93
123.38
42
SIGURBERGSSON Thorarinn
1982
ISL
+15.21
131.13
43
ROENNING Jonas
1982
NOR
+16.47
138.77
44
FODNESBERGENE Tor Henning
1984
NOR
+16.63
139.74
45
SANDE Stian
1983
NOR
+17.84
147.07
46
JOHANSEN Mads Fredrik
1983
NOR
+18.18
149.13
47
VINDEGG Stein T.
1983
NOR
+18.20
149.25
48
STEFANCIC Silvio
1984
CRO
+18.55
151.37
49
LUND Thomas Lysgaard
1984
NOR
+23.42
180.88
50
BARLAUG Eirik Lund
1984
NOR
+26.87
201.79
51
HALS Paal Inge
1984
NOR
+27.86
207.79
52
GANGVIK Arne Andre
1982
NOR
+36.69
261.30
53
RINGVOLD Kim
1984
NOR
+42.27
295.12
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WATLE Kristian
1982
NOR
PETTERSSON Jonas
1983
SWE
VUCINIC Ivan
1982
CRO
ANDRESEN Morten
1980
NOR
ANTAS Alexander
1981
FIN
BOTTOLFS Trond Rune
1983
NOR
DALE Erik
1981
NOR
FURSETH Jon Bjoernar
1982
NOR
HARDENBERG Arne
1973
DEN
HOLMOEY Lars Olav
1981
NOR
KNUTSEN Vegard
1981
NOR
MAEHLUM Christoffer
1982
NOR
Did not start 1st run