official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
2:03.41
25.19
2
LUNDSTROEM Henrik
1974
SWE
+0.14
26.11
3
KVAALE Eivind
1975
NOR
+1.61
35.76
4
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
+1.73
36.54
5
FAGERHUS Kristian
1979
NOR
+2.50
41.60
6
ANDERSSON Mattias
1975
SWE
+2.66
42.65
7
BYLIN Ville
1978
SWE
+2.78
43.44
8
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
+3.59
48.75
9
KJAEMPERUD Jarl Rune
1978
NOR
+3.71
49.54
10
ROENNMARK Per
1979
SWE
+4.13
52.30
11
POLLACK Andreas
1980
SWE
+4.45
54.40
12
LOECHEN Andreas
1981
NOR
+4.52
54.86
13
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
+4.78
56.56
14
HELGESSON Gustaf
1979
SWE
+4.84
56.96
15
NORD Olof
1979
SWE
+5.59
61.88
16
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
+5.69
62.54
17
STUBSRUD Andreas
1978
NOR
+6.37
67.00
17
MARKEGAARD Daniel
1981
NOR
+6.37
67.00
17
RUOTSALAINEN Petri
1980
FIN
+6.37
67.00
20
LUNDVALL Peter
1978
SWE
+6.50
67.85
21
OLSSON Jon
1982
SWE
+6.72
69.30
22
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
+6.97
70.94
23
NORGREN Mikael
1980
SWE
+7.29
73.04
24
SUNDBERG Marc
1979
SWE
+7.69
75.66
25
MIDDELTON Lars
1980
NOR
+7.73
75.93
26
BRYNJOLFSSON Sveinn
1975
ISL
+7.74
75.99
27
KARHUMAEKI Tuomas
1981
FIN
+7.98
77.57
28
OKADA Tsubasa
1978
JPN
+8.20
79.01
29
LAHDENPERAE Simon
1980
SWE
+9.13
85.11
30
CUIBE Carl Axel
1980
SWE
+9.35
86.56
31
OEYE Trond Carsten
1982
NOR
+9.51
87.61
32
REYNISSON Arnar Gauti
1981
ISL
+9.97
90.63
33
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
+10.41
93.52
34
OHLIN Erik
1981
SWE
+10.82
96.21
35
FEINESTAM Fredrik
1980
SWE
+11.55
101.00
36
AAHLQVIST Jonas
1979
SWE
+12.13
104.81
37
KOMAROV Sergeij
1983
RUS
+12.58
107.76
38
MARKLUND Rickard
1983
SWE
+12.73
108.74
39
HELGESSON Emil
1982
SWE
+13.63
114.65
40
ANDERSSON David H.
1982
SWE
+13.69
115.04
41
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+51.39
362.49
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PERSSON Bjoern
1980
SWE
SKOGLUND Jacob
1979
SWE
PETURSSON Orri
1981
ISL
OEVSTHUS Kristian
1979
NOR
RYDEN Stefan
1979
SWE
ONSHUS Bent
1981
NOR
TORP Christian Fredrik
1980
NOR
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
NYSAETER Oeyvind
1980
NOR
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
ANDRESEN Morten
1980
NOR
BIRKELUND Tor-Geir
1982
NOR
BJOERGE Lars
1978
NOR
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
DAVIDSSON Christer
1981
SWE
ERICSON Pontus
1982
SWE
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
FRIDRIKSSON Runar
1979
ISL
LIOEEN Jim Tore
1978
NOR
HAARA Tobias
1980
SWE
HOLMSTROEM Anders
1979
SWE
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
ANDERSSON Martin I
1978
SWE
JOHANSSON Dan
1980
SWE
JOHANSSON Paul
1980
SWE
JOHANSSON Pontus Ii
1978
SWE
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
KLINTBERG Per
1973
SWE
LEHTINEN Ville
1979
FIN
LIND Jonas
1979
SWE
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
ALMGREN Martin
1976
SWE
Did not start 1st run