official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BRUGGE Jesper
1975
SWE
1:26.83
22.03
2
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
+0.05
22.36
3
BROLENIUS Johan
1977
SWE
+0.12
22.83
4
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
+0.26
23.77
5
SJOEGREN Daniel
1978
SWE
+0.43
24.90
6
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
+0.53
25.57
7
BYLIN Ville
1978
SWE
+0.69
26.64
8
ABERSTEN Paer
1974
SWE
+1.35
31.05
9
SUNDQVIST Niklas
1973
SWE
+1.58
32.58
10
EKSTROEM Johan
1975
SWE
+1.76
33.79
11
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
+2.57
39.20
12
SELANDER Bjoern
1980
SWE
+2.79
40.67
13
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
+2.95
41.74
14
BJOERGE Lars
1978
NOR
+3.48
45.28
15
BOTHELIUS Dennis
1980
SWE
+3.59
46.01
16
ANDERSSON Martin I
1978
SWE
+4.19
50.02
17
OLSSON Christian
1979
SWE
+4.21
50.15
18
LIOEEN Jim Tore
1978
NOR
+4.40
51.42
19
SYBERG Goeran
1980
SWE
+5.44
58.37
20
HARALDSSON Johann F.
1979
ISL
+5.73
60.30
21
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
+6.03
62.31
22
HAAKANSTA Andreas
1980
SWE
+6.30
64.11
23
NOEJD Mikael
1979
SWE
+6.41
64.85
24
STUBSRUD Andreas
1978
NOR
+7.28
70.66
25
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
+7.30
70.79
26
OEVSTHUS Svein
1981
NOR
+7.59
72.73
27
NORGREN Mikael
1980
SWE
+7.74
73.73
28
DAVIDSSON Christer
1981
SWE
+7.89
74.73
29
MOELLER Nicklas
1980
SWE
+8.04
75.73
30
LARSSON Patrik
1983
SWE
+8.05
75.80
31
SVEINBJORNSON Sveinbj
1980
ISL
+8.40
78.14
32
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
+8.59
79.41
33
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+8.72
80.28
34
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
+9.23
83.68
35
OHLIN Erik
1981
SWE
+9.45
85.15
36
RAUTIO Niklas
1980
FIN
+9.90
88.16
37
GUDMUNDSSON Sigurdur
1981
ISL
+10.97
95.31
38
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
+11.22
96.98
39
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+11.69
100.12
40
UTTER Henrik
1981
SWE
+12.03
102.39
41
BERGSTROEM Christian l
1980
SWE
+12.12
102.99
42
TRILLHUS Jostein
1980
NOR
+12.69
106.80
43
KALLIN David
1982
SWE
+13.27
110.67
44
BERGKVIST Marcus
1982
SWE
+14.98
122.09
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AAHLQVIST Jonas
1979
SWE
REYNISSON Arnar Gauti
1981
ISL
POLLACK Andreas
1980
SWE
SAUER Johan
1978
SWE
STEFANSSON Fridtjofur
1980
ISL
WESTLING Mathias
1976
SWE
HARDENBERG Arne
1973
DEN
ALMGREN Martin
1976
SWE
ANDERSSON David H.
1982
SWE
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
ASPELIN Andreas
1979
SWE
DALESTEDT Karl-Oskar
1979
SWE
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
PETURSSON Orri
1981
ISL
HEDBERG Daniel
1982
SWE
JOHANSSON Pontus Ii
1978
SWE
LIND Jonas
1979
SWE
LINDSTROEM Morgan
1979
SWE
MODIN Daniel
1982
SWE
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run