official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
1:33.04
29.41
2
ANDERSSON Mattias
1975
SWE
+0.87
34.83
3
GUNNARSSON Arnor
1971
ISL
+1.27
37.33
4
ANDERSSON Martin I
1978
SWE
+1.49
38.70
5
BYLIN Ville
1978
SWE
+1.82
40.76
6
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
+1.95
41.57
7
ANTAS Alexander
1981
FIN
+2.35
44.06
8
OLSSON Christian
1979
SWE
+2.54
45.24
9
LIND Jonas
1979
SWE
+2.99
48.05
10
HELGESSON Gustaf
1979
SWE
+3.21
49.42
11
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
+3.50
51.23
12
BOTHELIUS Dennis
1980
SWE
+3.51
51.29
13
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+3.86
53.47
14
POLLACK Andreas
1980
SWE
+4.10
54.97
15
VEEN Kjetil
1981
NOR
+4.21
55.65
16
LIOEEN Jim Tore
1978
NOR
+4.54
57.71
17
SEM Eirik
1979
NOR
+4.84
59.58
18
HARALDSSON Johann F.
1979
ISL
+4.87
59.77
19
STUBSRUD Andreas
1978
NOR
+4.92
60.08
20
KNUTSEN Vegard
1981
NOR
+5.16
61.58
21
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+5.70
64.94
22
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
+7.07
73.48
23
MAGNUSSON Kristinn
1981
ISL
+7.58
76.66
24
EDH Jonas
1981
SWE
+7.96
79.03
25
UTTER Henrik
1981
SWE
+8.38
81.65
26
FAHLEN Andreas
1981
SWE
+8.73
83.83
27
CUIBE Carl Axel
1980
SWE
+9.05
85.83
28
ASPELIN Andreas
1979
SWE
+9.16
86.51
29
DAVIDSSON Christer
1981
SWE
+9.19
86.70
30
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+9.36
87.76
31
REYNISSON Arnar Gauti
1981
ISL
+9.71
89.94
32
SUNDBERG Marc
1979
SWE
+9.90
91.13
33
OLSSON Jon
1982
SWE
+10.00
91.75
34
OHLIN Erik
1981
SWE
+10.22
93.12
35
HOEGHEIM Baard Thuen
1982
NOR
+10.82
96.86
36
STEFANSSON Fridtjofur
1980
ISL
+11.31
99.92
37
DEHNISCH Simon
1981
SWE
+13.11
111.14
Did not finish 2nd run
TRILLHUS Jostein
1980
NOR
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
MELHUS Christoffer
1982
NOR
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
LOEVAAS Erik
1979
NOR
SVEINBJORNSON Sveinbj
1980
ISL
NORGREN Mikael
1980
SWE
OEVSTHUS Svein
1981
NOR
KALLIN David
1982
SWE
KAGSTROEM Mikael
1982
SWE
JOHANSSON Dan
1980
SWE
SUNDQVIST Anders
1980
SWE
HELGESSON Emil
1982
SWE
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
GUDMUNDSSON Sigurdur
1981
ISL
SAUER Johan
1978
SWE
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TJERNSTROEM Bjoern
1981
SWE
PETURSSON Orri
1981
ISL
HOLMSTROEM Anders
1979
SWE
DALESTEDT Karl-Oskar
1979
SWE
ANDERSSON David H.
1982
SWE
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
ANDERSSON Tony
1982
SWE
BEIJER Tommy
1980
SWE
BERGKVIST Marcus
1982
SWE
BJOERGE Lars
1978
NOR
NORD Johan
1980
SWE
FEINESTAM Fredrik
1980
SWE
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
FRIDRIKSSON Runar
1979
ISL
HARDENBERG Arne
1973
DEN
HEDBERG Daniel
1982
SWE
MODIN Daniel
1982
SWE
Did not start 1st run