official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LIND Peter
1972
SWE
1:37.98
17.98
2
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
+0.41
20.32
3
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
+0.45
20.55
4
ISAXON Emanuel
1972
SWE
+1.70
27.70
5
BYLIN Ville
1978
SWE
+2.38
31.58
6
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
+2.88
34.44
7
SUNDQVIST Niklas
1973
SWE
+4.72
44.96
8
SELANDER Bjoern
1980
SWE
+6.29
53.93
9
ANDERSSON Mattias
1975
SWE
+6.33
54.16
10
EISERBECK Niko
1977
GER
+7.70
61.99
11
OLSSON Robert
1977
SWE
+8.95
69.13
12
TOIVANEN Kristoffer
1977
SWE
+9.69
73.36
13
ELFVING Ulf
1978
SWE
+10.82
79.82
14
FROST Johan
1977
SWE
+11.50
83.71
15
HAAKANSTA Andreas
1980
SWE
+11.54
83.94
16
NOEJD Mikael
1979
SWE
+12.03
86.74
17
LANG Dan
1981
SWE
+15.93
109.03
18
RYDEN Stefan
1979
SWE
+16.53
112.46
19
FLAGET Erlend
1978
NOR
+17.72
119.26
20
MAARTENSON Ulf
1964
SWE
+20.19
133.38
21
RAUTIO Niklas
1980
FIN
+21.43
140.46
22
FAHLEN Andreas
1981
SWE
+26.22
167.84
23
ANDERSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+32.03
201.05
Did not finish 2nd run
FREDRIKSSON Jonas
1976
SWE
OHLSSON Lars
1974
SWE
KNIGHT Splinter
1980
USA
KONGSHOLM Niclas
1976
SWE
JONSSON Petter
1977
SWE
NORIN Henrik
1981
SWE
ENGLUND Emil
1973
SWE
DAASVATN Andreas
1980
NOR
MICKELSSON Fredrik
1976
SWE
SEM Eirik
1979
NOR
SUNDBERG Marc
1979
SWE
BREVIK Morten
1978
NOR
MARCUSSON Jens
1978
SWE
TOFTHAGEN Erik
1979
NOR
WESTLING Mathias
1976
SWE
WITTUSEN William
1977
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NAEAES Nicklas
1973
SWE
KLINTBERG Per
1973
SWE
LUNDVALL Peter
1978
SWE
NORD Johan
1980
SWE
NORD Olof
1979
SWE
NORDSTROEM Martin
1977
SWE
NYSTROEM Henrik
1973
SWE
OERARBAECK Jon
1975
SWE
OLOFSSON Mikael
1979
SWE
PUPP Marcus
1977
SWE
SAERKKIMUKKA Torbjoern
1970
SWE
SAUER Johan
1978
SWE
SYBERG Goeran
1980
SWE
THOREN Per Anders
1979
SWE
ULFARSSON Fjalar
1977
ISL
WADEBORN Daniel
1976
SWE
LUNDBERG Staffan
1972
SWE
AAHLQVIST Jonas
1979
SWE
ANDERSSON Thomas Ii
1974
SWE
BENGTSSON Joar
1980
SWE
BJOERK Tobias
1978
FIN
BLINDH Niklas
1981
SWE
BRUN Jonathan
1981
SWE
BYLUND Per
1975
SWE
CARLSSON Mikael
1977
SWE
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
DALESTEDT Karl-Oskar
1979
SWE
EDH Jonas
1981
SWE
EKSTROEM Johan
1975
SWE
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
FRIDRIKSSON Runar
1979
ISL
GRINDE Christopher
1975
NOR
LUNDSTROEM Henrik
1974
SWE
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
LIND Jonas
1979
SWE
KORTMAN Patrick
1979
FIN
AABERG Daniel
1984
SWE
JONSSON Johan
1977
SWE
JANNERSTAD Daniel
1978
SWE
HJALMARSSON Christoffer
1978
SWE
HANSSON Tobias
1978
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run