official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LINDNER Gustav
1978
SWE
1:40.22
21.58
2
SJOEGREN Daniel
1978
SWE
+0.33
23.49
3
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
+0.68
25.52
4
NIELSEN Rune
1976
NOR
+0.85
26.50
5
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
+1.20
28.52
6
OERARBAECK Jon
1975
SWE
+2.03
33.33
7
OLSSON Christian
1979
SWE
+2.33
35.06
8
OLLIKKA Toni
1978
FIN
+2.83
37.96
9
AULANKO Juuso
1979
FIN
+4.48
47.51
10
WESTLING Mathias
1976
SWE
+4.91
50.00
11
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
+4.93
50.11
12
SATO Teruyuki
1977
JPN
+5.19
51.62
13
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
+5.27
52.08
14
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+7.48
64.87
15
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
+9.17
74.65
16
ELIASSON Tommy
1980
SWE
+9.65
77.43
17
SUNDBERG Marc
1979
SWE
+10.08
79.92
18
OOTA Hideyuki
1980
JPN
+10.46
82.11
19
TAKISHITA Toshiyuki
1980
JPN
+12.26
92.53
20
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+13.40
99.13
21
OLSSON Jon
1982
SWE
+15.00
108.39
22
KUZUBA Daigoro
1980
JPN
+15.88
113.48
Did not finish 2nd run
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Henrik
1974
SWE
VAINIO Juhani
1980
FIN
MAGNUSSON Johan
1981
SWE
KOMAROV Sergeij
1983
RUS
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
ANDERSSON Mattias
1975
SWE
JAHRE Kristian
1981
NOR
HELGESSON Gustaf
1979
SWE
ANDERSSON Tony
1982
SWE
ASPELIN Andreas
1979
SWE
GUNNARSSON Arnor
1971
ISL
SAUER Johan
1978
SWE
BENGTSSON Joar
1980
SWE
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
BLINDH Niklas
1981
SWE
ERIKSSON Mattias Il
1977
SWE
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
ASPLUND Mattias
1975
SWE
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
ERICSSON Andreas
1973
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
TJERNSTROEM Bjoern
1981
SWE
ALMGREN Martin
1976
SWE
LINDSTROEM Morgan
1979
SWE
ROENNMARK Per
1979
SWE
RIKNER Johan
1978
SWE
MARKKANEN Janne
1979
FIN
MURANDER Claes
1981
SWE
POLLACK Andreas
1980
SWE
NAESSEN Thomas
1980
SWE
SUZUKI Kazuhiro
1980
JPN
NORD Joakim
1978
SWE
NORGREN Mikael
1980
SWE
NYKVIST Erik
1981
SWE
OLSEN Christian
1981
NOR
OHLIN Erik
1981
SWE
OKADA Tsubasa
1978
JPN
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
FORSBERG Tony
1981
SWE
FLATAAS Vergard
1979
NOR
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
ERICSON Pontus
1982
SWE
ENGLUND Emil
1973
SWE
EKSTROEM Johan
1975
SWE
DALESTEDT Karl-Oskar
1979
SWE
LIND Peter
1972
SWE
BOTHELIUS Dennis
1980
SWE
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
ANDERSSON Martin I
1978
SWE
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
ABERSTEN Paer
1974
SWE
HAARA Tobias
1980
SWE
LINDH Fredrik
1975
SWE
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
LARSSON Markus
1979
SWE
LAHDENPERAE Simon
1980
SWE
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
JOHANSSON Dan
1980
SWE
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
HYVARINEN Kare
1977
FIN
HOLMSTROEM Anders
1979
SWE
HISAZUMI Yuji
1980
JPN
HEIKKALA Petri
1974
FIN
HANSEN Bjoern Haakon
1980
NOR
HALLIN Herman
1978
SWE
GENBERG Paul
1980
SUI
Did not start 1st run