official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
1:21.67
26.05
2
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+0.65
30.59
3
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
+0.96
32.75
4
HELGESSON Gustaf
1979
SWE
+1.02
33.17
5
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
+1.38
35.68
6
LARSSON Patrik
1983
SWE
+1.74
38.19
7
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
+1.87
39.10
8
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
+2.02
40.15
9
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
+2.05
40.36
10
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
+2.09
40.64
11
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
+2.19
41.33
12
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+2.22
41.54
13
ANDERSSON Mattias
1975
SWE
+2.38
42.66
14
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
+2.66
44.61
15
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
+2.83
45.80
16
OLSSON Christian
1979
SWE
+2.91
46.36
17
FEINESTAM Fredrik
1980
SWE
+3.68
51.73
18
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
+4.09
54.60
19
MURANDER Claes
1981
SWE
+4.10
54.67
20
EDH Jonas
1981
SWE
+4.30
56.06
21
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+4.40
56.76
22
HELLUM Morgan
1980
DEN
+4.43
56.97
22
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
+4.43
56.97
24
SELANDER Bjoern
1980
SWE
+5.00
60.95
25
LAHDENPERAE Simon
1980
SWE
+5.61
65.20
25
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+5.61
65.20
27
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
+5.99
67.86
28
PETTERSSON Max
1983
SWE
+6.23
69.53
29
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+6.29
69.95
30
FLAATEN Bjoern Martin
1981
NOR
+6.30
70.02
31
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+6.38
70.58
32
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
+6.39
70.65
33
KAGSTROEM Mikael
1982
SWE
+6.89
74.14
34
LINDH John
1984
SWE
+7.05
75.25
35
JAKOBSSON Ebbe
1984
SWE
+7.15
75.95
36
BROLENIUS Erik
1984
SWE
+7.51
78.46
36
GUNNESTAD Andreas
1983
SWE
+7.51
78.46
38
MURANDER Eric
1985
SWE
+7.91
81.26
39
PAAHLSSON Marcus
1983
SWE
+8.40
84.68
40
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
+8.44
84.96
41
RIKNER Alexander
1983
SWE
+9.16
89.98
42
ARNANDER Mattias
1984
SWE
+10.60
100.03
43
THORSEN HALLBERG Bjoern
1973
SWE
+12.59
113.92
44
SAERNHOLM Mikael
1983
SWE
+13.65
121.32
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WILLBORG Erik
1984
SWE
KNUTSEN Vegard
1981
NOR
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
BACKMAN Erik
1983
SWE
RINTZA Anders
1977
DEN
BAGGSTROEM-PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
BENGTSSON Joar
1980
SWE
BOTTOLFS Trond Rune
1983
NOR
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
NYKVIST Erik
1981
SWE
NILSSON Erik
1983
SWE
HARDENBERG Arne
1973
DEN
MALM Robin
1983
SWE
Did not start 1st run