official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROCHER Renaud
1976
FRA
2:02.03
40.50
2
SECHAUD Anthony
1977
FRA
+1.47
49.90
3
BLANCHON Marc
1972
FRA
+1.98
53.16
4
BAROTTI Enrico
1977
ITA
+2.07
53.73
5
DEFLORIAN Paolo
1973
ITA
+2.37
55.65
6
MAGI Alberto
1974
ITA
+2.71
57.82
7
SPEROTTI Simone
1978
ITA
+2.93
59.23
8
CORSINI Alessandro
1980
ITA
+3.16
60.70
9
NICOLETTA Julien
1980
FRA
+3.22
61.08
10
FLIELLER Eric
1971
FRA
+3.25
61.27
11
DI DONATO Francesco
1977
ITA
+3.68
64.02
12
GIANERA Franco
1977
ITA
+5.15
73.42
13
CASTELLINI Julien
1975
MON
+5.20
73.74
14
LAGOUTTE Jerome
1977
FRA
+5.77
77.38
15
SILVESTRO Franck
1978
FRA
+6.01
78.92
16
NIZET Sylvain
1977
FRA
+6.15
79.81
17
LIPRANDI Sebastien
1970
FRA
+6.45
81.73
18
FERAUD Mathieu
1977
FRA
+6.53
82.24
19
BOTTA Frederic
1974
FRA
+6.69
83.26
20
PELLEGRINO Thomas
1979
FRA
+7.09
85.82
21
LABAU Jean-Michel
1976
FRA
+7.35
87.48
22
PIOLLE Sebastien
1980
FRA
+7.39
87.74
23
BLANCHI Thomas
1979
MON
+7.45
88.12
24
ROCHE Antoine
1978
FRA
+7.69
89.65
25
ABRAMOVICZ Yann
1972
FRA
+8.00
91.63
26
CORNU Mickael
1980
FRA
+8.18
92.79
27
GRUNENBERGER Claude
1974
FRA
+8.30
93.55
28
KIESL Karl
1977
GER
+8.31
93.62
29
CUVILLER Florent
1980
FRA
+8.45
94.51
30
BRENIER Sebastien
1977
FRA
+8.57
95.28
31
BONIS Romain
1980
FRA
+8.68
95.98
32
MEUGNIER Bruno
1979
FRA
+9.03
98.22
33
FAUROBERT Alix
1978
FRA
+9.11
98.73
34
FIORI Michael
1979
MON
+9.32
100.07
35
SCHRANZ Florian
1978
GER
+9.78
103.01
35
VALENTE Marco
1966
ITA
+9.78
103.01
37
MORISSET Bruno
1979
FRA
+9.80
103.14
38
VOELKSCH Hartmut
1970
GER
+9.94
104.04
39
FAISY Jean-Baptiste
1980
FRA
+10.33
106.53
40
GOUADAIN Jean-Michel
1979
FRA
+10.36
106.72
41
DAME Sebastien
1977
FRA
+10.82
109.66
42
CHEVRIER Alban
1978
FRA
+11.07
111.26
43
GIRERD POTIN Nicolas
1976
FRA
+11.10
111.45
44
PADOVANI Laurent
1978
FRA
+11.14
111.71
45
CHAPTAL Arnaud
1974
FRA
+11.19
112.03
46
GONIEAUX Jeremy
1979
FRA
+11.36
113.11
47
GRAF Stefan
1978
GER
+12.28
118.99
48
CUIER Benjamin
1977
FRA
+12.49
120.33
49
GARCINI Stephane
1976
FRA
+12.61
121.10
50
N GUYEN Samuel
1973
FRA
+12.95
123.27
51
CADOT Cyrille
1980
FRA
+13.41
126.21
52
PERDRIX Alexis
1981
FRA
+13.50
126.79
53
BOYER Guillaume
1980
FRA
+13.83
128.90
53
COINTE Stephane
1978
FRA
+13.83
128.90
55
BAJULAZ Stephane
1978
FRA
+14.01
130.05
56
CHACON Yannick
1979
FRA
+14.99
136.31
57
NEDANI Laurent
1980
FRA
+15.13
137.21
58
SALLES Julien
1977
FRA
+15.32
138.42
59
FOURNET Loic
1977
FRA
+15.52
139.70
60
ORTIS Jean Charles
1981
FRA
+16.62
146.73
61
GARNIER Quentin
1979
FRA
+17.13
149.99
62
DEMENGE Damien
1980
FRA
+17.52
152.49
63
GANDOLFO Robert
1980
FRA
+17.82
154.40
64
MICHALZIK Benoit
1980
FRA
+18.76
160.41
65
DE LA BARRE Fabien
1980
FRA
+19.53
165.33
66
COLLOMB Nicolas
1980
FRA
+20.71
172.88
67
FERRARI Davide
1981
ITA
+20.75
173.13
68
CHALET Dimitri
1980
FRA
+21.31
176.71
69
MATHIEU David
1980
FRA
+21.43
177.48
70
CALLIET Olivier
1978
FRA
+21.97
180.93
71
ORENGO Nicolas
1975
FRA
+21.98
180.99
72
DOTTA Francois
1981
MON
+22.05
181.44
72
FILLOD Arnaud
1981
FRA
+22.05
181.44
74
CREPET Maxime
1979
FRA
+24.66
198.12
75
BALMOSSIERE Anthony
1979
FRA
+26.04
206.94
76
CELLIER Nicolas
1980
FRA
+26.55
210.20
77
CROS Julien
1981
FRA
+34.73
262.49
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BAUDET Anthony
1979
FRA
BERTOLOTTI Pierre
1976
FRA
CAFFERATTO Cyrille
1975
FRA
DEJOUY Christophe
1979
FRA
FLAUJAC Cedric
1981
MON
GUATTINI Carlo
1979
ITA
JAEGER Frank
1974
GER
LAPIERRE Laurent
1981
FRA
NESTIER Fabien
1978
FRA
PELLEGRINO Romain
1980
FRA
PETERSIK Marian
1973
GER
SCHMITTEN Rainer
1978
GER
VERBIC Armin
1970
GER
Did not start 1st run
BERNHARD Christian
1976
AUT
BLAIN Alexandre
1981
FRA
BLARDONE Emmanuel
1980
FRA
DJORDJEVIC Marko
1978
JUG
FIEDLER Bernhard
1979
AUT
FRESCHEL Claude
1980
FRA
GEIGER Nicolas
1981
FRA
GIFFINGER Matthias
1979
AUT
GIFFINGER Peter
1978
AUT
JAGUELIN Christophe
1975
FRA
JAIME Luc
1976
FRA
KAVCIC Oliver
1978
JUG
LEMIC Dejan
1979
JUG
MICHELUZZI Moritz
1978
ITA
MIGLIORE Thomas
1980
FRA
REY Jose
1971
FRA
SCHENKER William
1958
PUR
VIGUET-CARRIN Jerome
1973
FRA
LUCIC Vladimir
1978
JUG
UDINA LLANAS Gerard
1979
ESP