official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
1:31.34
11.39
2
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+0.08
12.02
3
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+0.10
12.18
4
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+0.38
14.39
5
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+0.44
14.86
6
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+0.67
16.67
7
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+1.04
19.59
8
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+1.18
20.69
9
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+1.41
22.50
10
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+1.59
23.92
11
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+1.62
24.16
12
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
+2.56
31.57
13
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+2.64
32.20
14
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+2.66
32.36
15
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+3.34
37.72
16
SABATIER Fabien
1999
FRA
+3.50
38.98
17
POGNEAUX Matteo
2000
FRA
+3.60
39.77
18
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
+3.61
39.85
19
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+3.68
40.40
20
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
+3.81
41.42
21
ROGERS Nelson
1999
FRA
+3.97
42.68
22
BONNAZ Benjamin
2000
FRA
+4.09
43.63
23
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+4.34
45.60
24
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
+4.36
45.76
25
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+4.56
47.33
26
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+5.27
52.93
27
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
+5.43
54.19
28
SCARABOSIO Alvise
1999
ITA
+6.00
58.69
29
GURI Robin
2000
FRA
+6.67
63.97
30
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
+6.75
64.60
31
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
+6.76
64.68
32
YATES SMITH Fred
1999
FRA
+7.27
68.70
33
CASALINO Gabriele
2000
ITA
+7.56
70.98
34
GOUGOUX Florent
2001
FRA
+7.61
71.38
35
DECORY Victor
2001
FRA
+8.32
76.97
35
TRIBOTE Axel
1996
FRA
+8.32
76.97
37
PASLIER Paul
2000
FRA
+8.44
77.92
38
RIVES Louis
2001
FRA
+8.72
80.13
39
ABONDANCE Arnaud
1999
FRA
+8.73
80.21
40
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
+8.81
80.84
41
LAPLAGNE Thomas
1999
FRA
+8.85
81.15
42
MOUGEL Louis
2001
FRA
+8.95
81.94
43
BARTHELEMY Remi
1999
FRA
+9.24
84.23
44
FREYDIER Mahe
2001
FRA
+9.38
85.33
45
MAZIERE Arthur
2001
FRA
+10.04
90.53
46
JAY Alexis
2000
FRA
+10.39
93.29
47
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+11.32
100.62
48
BETHENOD Thibauld
2000
FRA
+11.33
100.70
49
PEDRINI Matteo
2001
FRA
+11.36
100.94
50
RACLOZ Mateo
2001
FRA
+11.71
103.70
51
DELECLUSE Theo
2001
FRA
+11.83
104.64
52
BERTHET Matteo
2001
FRA
+12.50
109.92
53
SAINT JOURS Louis
2000
FRA
+15.14
130.73
54
CHAUVIN Liam
2001
FRA
+15.42
132.94
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VENTURI Sylvain
1999
FRA
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
BERRETTA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
GUIGONNET Edouard
2001
FRA
FINANCE Edgar
2001
FRA
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
BORLET Quentin
2000
FRA
VANDENAMEELE Theo
1999
FRA
DE GALBERT Arnaud
2000
FRA
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
ZINANT Eliot
2001
FRA
VAUGHTON Max
1999
GBR
GIRAUD Victor
2000
FRA
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
BLANC Gaspard
2000
FRA
MOLLARD Leo
2000
FRA
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
MIRANNE Theo
2000
FRA
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run