official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KLEINLERCHER Manfred
1971
AUT
1:39.03
5.20
2
LADSTATTER Konrad Kurt
1968
ITA
+0.18
6.24
3
POLIG Christian
1966
ITA
+1.02
11.07
4
PRAMOTTON Roger
1969
ITA
+1.31
12.74
5
NANA Matteo
1974
ITA
+1.35
12.97
6
GRIGOLETTO Gianluca
1974
ITA
+1.79
15.50
7
SCHIESTL Hermann
1970
AUT
+1.88
16.02
8
ROCCA Giorgio
1975
ITA
+2.08
17.17
9
BORMOLINI Ivan
1972
ITA
+2.77
21.14
10
GARCIA MARTINEZ Ovidio M.
1968
ESP
+3.07
22.87
11
STANKALLA Stefan
1975
GER
+3.16
23.39
12
STIMPFL Elmar
1973
ITA
+3.35
24.48
13
PUTZER Helmuth
1974
ITA
+3.45
25.06
14
CRISTOBAL GALLARDO Luis A.
1970
ESP
+4.01
28.28
15
VIGANO` Mirko
1974
ITA
+4.19
29.32
16
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
+6.10
40.31
17
THOMA Martin
1975
ITA
+6.22
41.00
18
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+6.25
41.17
19
THOMA Christian
1974
ITA
+6.80
44.34
20
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
+6.93
45.09
21
VALT Fulvio
1974
ITA
+7.80
50.10
22
DORIGO Daniel
1977
ITA
+8.45
53.84
23
GUIFFRE` Andrea
1976
ITA
+8.61
54.76
24
MATT Mario
1979
AUT
+8.68
55.16
25
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+9.26
58.50
26
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
+9.39
59.25
27
GIORDANO Andrea
1977
ITA
+9.56
60.23
28
ZYREK Miroslaw
1972
POL
+10.05
63.05
29
ARFINO Simone
1978
ITA
+10.08
63.22
30
PELANCONI Paolo
1976
ITA
+10.31
64.54
31
HOFER Matthias
1977
ITA
+10.41
65.12
32
CHASSEUR Silvano
1976
ITA
+10.60
66.21
33
PINET Erik
1976
ITA
+10.71
66.84
34
DI DONATO Francesco
1977
ITA
+10.77
67.19
35
PIZIALI Mauro
1977
ITA
+11.49
71.33
36
PEGORETTI Lorenzo
1976
ITA
+11.91
73.75
37
PASQUESI Leonardo
1976
ITA
+12.00
74.27
37
TORRI Andrea
1976
ITA
+12.00
74.27
39
FOSSATI Ferdinando
1977
ITA
+12.05
74.56
40
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
+12.17
75.25
41
MARCACCI Marco
1976
ITA
+12.40
76.57
42
GRASSI Marco
1976
ITA
+12.82
78.99
43
BELLENDA Matteo Maria
1976
ITA
+12.97
79.85
44
GANDER Thomas
1976
SUI
+13.37
82.16
45
EISENDLE Armin
1978
ITA
+13.59
83.42
46
SORIO Sascha
1977
ITA
+13.64
83.71
47
ROBERTO Alessandro
1977
ITA
+13.76
84.40
48
VICENZI Enrico
1976
ITA
+13.78
84.52
49
CHERUBIN Nicola
1977
ITA
+13.82
84.75
50
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
+14.14
86.59
51
SAVOLDELLI Andrea
1978
ITA
+14.48
88.54
52
LACCHIO Federico
1978
ITA
+14.59
89.18
53
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
+14.83
90.56
54
BERBENNI Matteo
1979
ITA
+15.55
94.70
55
CAPRONI Matteo
1977
ITA
+17.22
104.32
56
CHAJA Pawel
1978
POL
+17.35
105.06
57
SUMMERER Helmuth
1978
ITA
+17.72
107.19
58
BERTI Luca
1977
ITA
+17.86
108.00
59
GALLI Remo
1978
ITA
+17.95
108.52
60
GALLIA Alexander
1979
ITA
+18.37
110.93
61
MERANER Daniel
1979
ITA
+19.44
117.09
62
VENTURA Fabiano
1979
ITA
+19.87
119.57
63
MARANOLI Damiano
1978
ITA
+20.06
120.66
64
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+20.23
121.64
65
JUSKO Tomas
1979
SVK
+21.26
127.57
66
ENNEMOSER Stefan
1979
ITA
+21.65
129.81
67
LOCATIN Erich
1978
ITA
+21.69
130.04
68
STRKOLEC Miroslav
1979
SVK
+24.30
145.07
Did not finish 2nd run
ADSERA Carlos
1977
ESP
CASTELLANO Christian
1974
ITA
COSTAZZA Marco
1975
ITA
DIETL Matthias
1979
AUT
DOMINGUEZ BARCELONA Javier
1974
ESP
FUSETTI Christian
1976
ITA
GAMPER Markus
1977
ITA
GRANGE Michel
1976
ITA
MAJEWSKI Michal
1973
POL
MOSCA BARBERIS Ettore
1979
ITA
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
PUTZER Marc
1977
ITA
REINSTADLER Lukas
1977
ITA
ROLANDO Riccardo
1975
ITA
RUBATSCHER Simon
1977
ITA
TURCHI Giovanni
1977
ITA
WOLF Sandro
1979
AUT
ZARDINI Ruggero
1978
ITA
ZENI Michele
1979
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
AUT
BARMASSE Herve
1977
ITA
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
BIELER Mauro
1968
ITA
BOSELLI Roberto
1972
ITA
DI GALLO Michele
1979
ITA
FERRARI Marco
1978
ITA
FORMAN Martin
1978
CZE
GAMPER Berthold
1977
ITA
GAMPER Manuel
1979
ITA
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
KAMMERLANDER Martin
1979
AUT
KOESSLER Dietmar
1978
ITA
LENZI Alessandro Ii
1976
ITA
MAJOR Thomas
1978
ITA
MARCHI Andrea
1978
ITA
MAST Gunther
1971
GER
MENEGOT Jury
1978
ITA
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
OBALLA Davide
1976
ITA
ORO Samuel
1976
ITA
PERATHONER Marcel
1979
ITA
PLATA Michal
1977
POL
PLATZER Christian
1977
ITA
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
SALVADORI Devid
1978
ITA
SAMOHEL Jan
1967
CZE
SETUNSKY Jan
1979
CZE
SETUNSKY Pavel
1977
CZE
SZUKALSKI Przemyslaw
1979
POL
TESCARI Fabrizio
1969
ITA
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
TOJO Katsuhiko
1975
JPN
TOSO Marcello
1978
ITA
VEITH Albrecht
1978
ITA
VICQUERY Simone
1975
ITA
VOGL Alois
1972
GER
VUERICH Luca
1977
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run