official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FOURNIER Sebastien
1976
FRA
2:35.58
18.24
2
MISSILLIER Sebastien
1977
FRA
+0.46
20.63
3
DALCIN Pierre-Emmanuel
1977
FRA
+0.49
20.79
4
CRETIER Claude
1977
FRA
+0.80
22.41
5
DENERIAZ Antoine
1976
FRA
+1.16
24.28
6
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
+1.21
24.54
7
MARULLAZ Robin
1977
FRA
+1.26
24.80
8
SAIONI Christophe
1969
FRA
+1.56
26.36
9
BOTTOLLIER Marc
1979
FRA
+2.49
31.20
10
BASTELICA Simon
1977
FRA
+2.71
32.35
11
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
+3.59
36.93
12
MELQUIOND Benjamin
1975
FRA
+3.62
37.09
13
RAVANO Emanuele
1978
ITA
+3.76
37.82
14
EXARTIER Stephane
1969
POL
+3.80
38.02
15
JACQMIN Benoit
1978
FRA
+3.81
38.08
16
LAMARQUE Olivier
1980
FRA
+4.82
43.33
17
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
+4.82
43.33
18
PICCARD Ted
1978
FRA
+5.02
44.38
19
APERTET Xavier
1979
FRA
+5.59
47.34
20
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
+6.20
50.52
21
GIRIER Benjamin
1981
FRA
+6.32
51.14
22
BREITLER Michael
1979
SUI
+6.54
52.29
23
DEZORDI Rodolphe
1980
FRA
+7.00
54.68
24
CHASTRES Jean-Mathieu
1980
FRA
+7.51
57.34
25
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+7.60
57.81
26
IDESHEIM Jonathan
1979
FRA
+7.85
59.11
27
COSTE Ronan
1980
FRA
+7.87
59.21
28
MICHETTI Gregory
1980
FRA
+7.89
59.32
29
EPP Silvan
1981
SUI
+8.19
60.88
30
BOREL Alexandre
1980
FRA
+8.54
62.70
31
BUSCA Thomas
1979
ITA
+9.00
65.10
32
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
+9.92
69.89
33
HOMBERGER Marcel
1980
SUI
+10.08
70.72
34
BELLIN Mickael
1982
FRA
+10.16
71.14
35
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
+10.62
73.53
36
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
+10.72
74.05
37
MICHEL Christian
1977
SUI
+10.74
74.16
38
GAYET Romain
1982
FRA
+10.78
74.36
39
STOLL Andreas
1982
GER
+10.87
74.83
40
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+11.36
77.38
41
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+11.42
77.70
42
COLIN Fabian
1978
GER
+11.94
80.40
43
DIRKX Jeff
1981
BEL
+12.02
80.82
44
DENZLER Fabian
1980
USA
+12.98
85.82
45
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
+13.47
88.37
46
JOYEUX Alexandre
1983
FRA
+13.60
89.05
47
PERDRIX Alexis
1981
FRA
+14.03
91.28
48
GRIVAUD Alexis
1983
FRA
+14.29
92.64
49
SCHREURS Johan
1983
BEL
+14.60
94.25
50
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
+14.75
95.03
51
DUBOURGEAL Antoine
1982
FRA
+15.13
97.01
52
MILLELI Jean-Baptiste
1983
FRA
+16.60
104.66
53
BON MARDION William
1983
FRA
+16.73
105.34
54
BOLOGNA Aurelien
1983
FRA
+17.03
106.90
55
GAYME Maui
1983
CHI
+17.18
107.68
56
BORISOV Igor
1965
KGZ
+17.24
108.00
57
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+17.30
108.31
58
BRIARD Jocelyn
1982
FRA
+18.05
112.21
59
VEYRAT-DUREBEX Manu
1983
FRA
+18.30
113.52
60
OSET SERINA Pau
1982
ESP
+18.35
113.78
61
MERTENS Filip
1967
BEL
+19.11
117.73
62
BLANCHET Giorgio
1981
ITA
+19.22
118.31
63
BAZZANA Aiace
1981
ITA
+19.34
118.93
64
MEAUXSOONE Xavier
1979
BEL
+19.63
120.44
65
LOOZEN Joeri
1980
BEL
+20.22
123.51
66
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
+21.13
128.25
67
HUTCHISON Thomas
1983
GBR
+22.31
134.39
68
KALIKIN Igor
1974
KGZ
+23.57
140.95
69
DELACHAT Lionel
1983
FRA
+23.58
141.01
70
ESTUBIER Nicolas
1983
FRA
+23.65
141.37
71
HOUSTON David
1982
GBR
+23.77
141.99
72
D ARCY Rowan
1979
IRL
+25.59
151.47
73
MASDEU BORT Cristian
1982
ESP
+25.84
152.77
74
AERENHOUTS Dirk
1983
BEL
+25.99
153.55
75
RODRIGUEZ Jorge
1983
ESP
+26.41
155.74
76
GUILLERY Christopher
1983
FRA
+26.83
157.93
77
LEE Ciaran
1980
IRL
+29.02
169.33
78
BATAVIER Gregory
1983
BEL
+34.68
198.80
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BENALLEGUE Remy
1983
FRA
CEROVSKY Jakub
1977
CZE
COLUMB Conor
1968
IRL
CRUICKSHANK Roger
1982
GBR
DAVID Eugenio
1981
ITA
DE LA BARRE Fabien
1980
FRA
DE VENTURA Alex
1982
ITA
DURGAN David
1977
GBR
FENOY Ignacio
1983
ESP
FROZZA Nicola
SUI
KUHN Xavier
1978
FRA
LUPO Matteo
1982
ITA
MORELLO David
1981
FRA
OLAVE SARTO Ivan
1982
ESP
PANZA Franck
1975
MON
PARK Christopher
1981
GBR
PIPEK Jan
1976
CZE
RAVOIRE Damien
1981
FRA
ROCHER Renaud
1976
FRA
SCHMIDIGER Erich
1980
SUI
SMITH Declan
1979
IRL
STASSART Pierre
1983
BEL
VERSTRAETEN Kevin
1983
BEL
VINK Tom
1974
BEL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
BACHLEDA Andrzej
1975
POL
BASTIAANSE Dennis
1981
NED
BASTIAANSE Paul
1983
NED
BY DE Michael
1981
NED
CLARAZ-BONNEL Franck
1980
FRA
COLLET Anthony
1980
FRA
DE PLANO Didier
1982
FRA
ESCANDE Gilles
1978
FRA
FORMANN Marcel
1980
AUT
HEPPLE Christopher
1982
GBR
HOTTEGINDRE Gabriel
1979
URU
IMBERT Mathieu
1981
FRA
LOIDL Julian
1981
AUT
MEILLEUR Cedric
1976
FRA
MERMET Fabrice
1970
FRA
RUTTEN Niels
1982
NED
SPECK Gregory
1982
LUX
SPECK Joaquim
1981
LUX
TARRAU Oscar
1983
ESP
TOLLET Alain
1975
FRA