official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BRANDLI Thedy
1972
CAN
1:13.49
19.69
2
ROSENER Jason
1975
USA
+0.12
21.22
3
WERT Kevin
1975
CAN
+0.17
21.86
4
OUGHTRED Ryan
1975
CAN
+0.20
22.25
5
SOKNES Stein
1975
NOR
+0.54
26.60
6
THIBAULT Gabriel
1976
CAN
+0.58
27.11
7
CRIST Reggie
1968
USA
+0.72
28.90
7
WEBB Ryan
1974
USA
+0.72
28.90
9
OLDFIELD Graydon
1973
CAN
+0.82
30.18
10
MC BEATH Darin
1976
CAN
+0.89
31.07
11
MULLEN Chad
1974
CAN
+0.90
31.20
12
FIALA Jakub
1975
USA
+0.96
31.97
13
CRIST Zachary
1973
USA
+1.19
34.91
14
MONTALBO Scott
1977
USA
+1.31
36.45
15
CHERNENCOFF Ian
1974
CAN
+1.51
39.00
16
PITA Todd
1977
USA
+1.80
42.71
17
WOLK Chad
1976
USA
+1.86
43.48
18
VIK HANSEN Lars Birger
1975
NOR
+1.93
44.38
19
MACARTNEY Scott
1978
USA
+2.10
46.55
20
GAARDER Asle R.
1975
NOR
+2.30
49.11
21
WILLIAMS Dana
1975
CAN
+2.74
54.74
22
NOLTING Josh
1976
USA
+2.75
54.86
23
CRAIG Tyler
1976
CAN
+2.77
55.12
23
PARKS Jamey
1976
USA
+2.77
55.12
25
ENGLISH Thomas V.
1976
USA
+2.83
55.89
26
EICHNER Kevin
1976
USA
+3.03
58.45
27
ERNEMANN Andrew
1976
USA
+3.11
59.47
28
STELL Kevin
1977
USA
+3.12
59.60
29
FORSYTH Ryan
1974
CAN
+3.52
64.71
30
TURNEY Kevin
1975
USA
+3.53
64.84
31
KILPATRICK Sean
1976
CAN
+3.71
67.14
32
LAVAGNINO Ryan
1977
USA
+3.97
70.47
33
LOKEN Lance
1976
USA
+4.05
71.49
34
ANDERSON David
1979
CAN
+4.20
73.41
35
GLASER Trevor
1978
USA
+4.21
73.54
36
PETERSEN Heath
1977
USA
+4.43
76.35
37
NAGEL Eric
1975
USA
+4.51
77.38
38
BOEHM Marcel
1976
USA
+4.90
82.37
39
BUCHHEISTER Gregory
1973
USA
+4.91
82.49
39
REINHARDT Eric
1979
USA
+4.91
82.49
41
WOODRUFF Charlie
1978
USA
+5.02
83.90
42
CAUSEVIC Sead
1979
BIH
+5.06
84.41
43
MADDEX Jesse
1980
USA
+5.07
84.54
44
BOOKER William L
1977
USA
+5.31
87.61
44
LANDWEHR Jamie
1977
USA
+5.31
87.61
46
HANSETH Brian
1976
USA
+5.74
93.11
47
JEWELL Eric
1977
CAN
+5.79
93.75
48
BEARDSLEY Mathew
1979
USA
+5.85
94.52
49
LOKEN Eric
1978
USA
+5.87
94.77
50
SCHELERT Edward
1977
USA
+6.11
97.84
51
BAKKER Colin
1977
CAN
+6.18
98.74
52
FINLAYSON James
1980
CAN
+6.19
98.87
53
JAREMCZUK Johann
1977
USA
+6.22
99.25
54
GOLTING Joe
1979
USA
+6.28
100.02
55
SVENDSEN Erik
1979
USA
+6.55
103.47
56
SCOTT Eric D
1980
USA
+6.80
106.67
57
BERGLUND Teddy
1978
USA
+6.82
106.92
58
JACQUES Joel
1978
CAN
+6.89
107.82
59
BENSON Chad
1978
USA
+6.96
108.71
60
CARR Jeffrey
1977
USA
+7.06
109.99
61
BERG Christopher
1978
USA
+7.07
110.12
62
PHILLIPS Taylor
1978
USA
+7.11
110.63
63
KIEFFER Elliott
1977
USA
+7.13
110.89
64
MIKA Jonathan B
1979
USA
+7.18
111.53
65
JARVIS Jay M
1979
USA
+7.20
111.78
66
SUBR Jonathon
1977
USA
+7.25
112.42
67
OCHS Jason
1978
USA
+7.50
115.62
68
RIPPY Dallas
1978
USA
+7.58
116.64
69
SHEPHERD Tyler
1979
USA
+7.62
117.16
70
BROWN Jasen
1980
USA
+7.85
120.10
71
ENGELKING Jamie
1974
USA
+7.97
121.63
72
WENDELL Todd
1976
USA
+8.28
125.60
73
BISHOP Wade H
1980
USA
+8.30
125.85
74
BROWN Matt
1978
USA
+8.44
127.64
75
MCCONATHY Chad
1980
USA
+8.53
128.80
75
WASSON Eric C
1977
USA
+8.53
128.80
77
ESTRADA Aaron
1977
USA
+8.55
129.05
78
TRASTEK Jeff
1980
USA
+8.75
131.61
79
RIETZ Brandon
1979
USA
+8.81
132.38
80
HASEGAWA Arthur
1978
USA
+8.87
133.14
81
RIPPY Stuart
1980
USA
+8.94
134.04
82
TOWNES Travis
1980
USA
+9.09
135.96
83
ELSTON Ryan
1980
USA
+9.40
139.92
84
SALYARDS Jeremie
1980
USA
+9.55
141.84
85
CANNING Ainslie T
1979
USA
+10.11
149.01
86
DAVENPORT Theodore B
1980
USA
+10.35
152.08
87
LAWLOR Ryan
1980
USA
+10.61
155.40
88
SCHOFIELD Douglas
1980
USA
+11.32
164.48
89
HOPKINS Hollis
1978
USA
+11.47
166.40
90
ASOIAN Nicholas
1980
USA
+11.59
167.94
91
MALATO Christopher
1979
USA
+12.00
173.18
92
GRASSBY Taylor
1979
USA
+12.11
174.59
93
RICE Joshua Andrew
1977
USA
+12.36
177.79
94
MIELKE Gunnar
1977
USA
+12.94
185.20
95
NIEMKIEWICZ Piotr
1980
POL
+13.93
197.87
96
MEIER Monte
1971
USA
+21.26
291.62
Did not finish 1st run
ADLER Matthew
1976
USA
APPLEGATE Joshua
1975
USA
BERTRAM Richard
1977
CAN
CHEN Paul
1973
USA
DESHINCOE Freedom
1971
USA
DURAND Jeff
1976
CAN
EPSTEIN Mark
1974
USA
ERICKSON Tyler
1977
USA
FABIAN Matej
1979
SVK
FISCHER Brett
1977
USA
GIBBONS Joseph
1976
CAN
HADLEY Rich
1975
USA
HOOPER Andrew
1978
CAN
HUBNER Bryce
1977
USA
JOHNSON Justin J
1977
USA
KATAOKA II Koji
1978
USA
LEEVER Skip
1979
USA
LOUIS Ehlias
1974
USA
MACFARLANE Brett
1976
CAN
MAKAR Michael
1973
USA
NEWT Carter
1977
USA
NIEMKIEWICZ Michal
1977
POL
RICHARDS Daniel
1979
NZL
RICHARDS Lars
1976
USA
SIEGEL Aaron
1976
USA
STARR Jamie
1980
USA
STEINBRECHER Scott
1979
USA
STEPHENSON Geoffrey
1979
USA
SVENSRUD Travis
1978
USA
VAITKUS Linas
1973
LTU
VANDERMEULEN Daniel
1976
USA
WAGNER Travis C
1979
USA
WATABE Takefumi
1974
JPN
WOODLAND Scott
1977
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run