official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BROLENIUS Johan
1977
SWE
1:24.92
12.12
2
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
+0.26
13.99
3
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
+0.63
16.65
4
DOPFER Fritz
1987
AUT
+0.91
18.66
5
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+1.26
21.17
6
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+1.59
23.54
7
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+1.73
24.55
8
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+1.81
25.12
9
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+1.86
25.48
10
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
+1.93
25.98
11
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+1.98
26.34
12
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+2.00
26.49
13
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
+2.01
26.56
14
HUBER Michael
1989
AUT
+2.46
29.79
15
LEUZINGER James
1982
GBR
+2.50
30.08
16
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
+2.56
30.51
17
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
+2.94
33.24
18
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
+2.97
33.45
19
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+2.99
33.60
20
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+3.26
35.54
21
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+5.11
48.83
22
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+5.45
51.27
23
PODBREZNIK LEKIC Jure
1989
SLO
+5.63
52.56
24
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
+6.23
56.87
25
DIGRUBER Eric
1990
AUT
+6.78
60.82
26
PETEK Nejc
1989
SLO
+6.91
61.76
27
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
+7.43
65.49
28
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
+7.68
67.29
29
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+7.71
67.50
30
SCHMIED Wolfgang
1988
AUT
+8.04
69.87
31
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+8.11
70.38
32
KEIL Lukas
1989
AUT
+9.38
79.50
33
DIRKZWAGER Remy
1986
NED
+9.58
80.94
34
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
ITA
+10.47
87.33
35
FENT Kevin
1990
SUI
+11.12
92.00
36
KIENREICH Manuel
1990
AUT
+11.33
93.51
37
EHRENECKER Christoph
1991
AUT
+11.36
93.72
38
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
+11.88
97.46
39
MOESSLACHER Mario
1989
AUT
+12.09
98.97
40
RECHFELDEN Dominik
1991
AUT
+12.73
103.56
41
STEINER Philipp
1991
AUT
+15.61
124.25
42
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+20.05
156.14
43
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+21.55
166.92
Did not finish 2nd run
RAICH Patrick
1991
AUT
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
TRATTNER Sebastian
1991
AUT
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
DORFMANN Patrick
1989
ITA
HASSLER Johannes
1990
AUT
RAUTER Markus
1989
AUT
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
LUBELLAN Peter
1982
SVK
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
BAXTER Alain
1973
GBR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DIRKZWAGER Danny
1988
NED
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
ZIFKO Christoph
1989
AUT
KROPEJ Florian
1990
AUT
STANEK Matthias
1990
AUT
VAN DEN BROECKE Nills
1991
BEL
KATO Ren
1981
JPN
SALMINGER Stefan
1988
AUT
HERF Alexander
1989
AUT
WAHRSTOETTER Christoph
1989
AUT
PIRKER Johannes
1990
AUT
SCHREDER Marian
1987
AUT
TRATTNER Daniel
1989
AUT
HOFER Max
1990
AUT
ERHARDT Markus
1990
AUT
WAGENEDER Maximilian
1990
AUT
DEURING Cornelius
1990
AUT
STOLZ Gerhard
1989
AUT
KANDLER Christian
1990
AUT
DURSTBERGER Ulrich
1990
AUT
PERNLOCHNER Christoph
1988
AUT
RIGAMONTI Alessandro
1989
SUI
WALSER Christoph
1989
AUT
HERBURGER Niklas
1989
AUT
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
PRODINGER Richard
1989
AUT
MICKSTOETTER Thomas
1989
AUT
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
STELZER Daniel
1988
AUT
KRAL Benjamin
1990
GER
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
BUSIN Stefan
1989
ITA
STENCOSKI Goce
1988
AUT
STENGG Florian
1989
AUT
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
MOESSLBERGER Klaus
1988
AUT
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
GASSER Gerd
1989
AUT
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
SPISS Thomas
1988
AUT
PILZ Florian
1989
AUT
BRANDL Sebastian
1989
AUT
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
CEIPEK Rene
1989
AUT
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
ROTHMUND Claudio
1988
LIE
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
BUCHNER Matthias
1989
AUT
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
TRINKER Hannes
1987
AUT
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
VERDERBER David
1989
AUT
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
BAUMGARTNER Stefan
1987
AUT
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run