official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HILD Ellen
1982
GER
2:12.07
38.55
2
PIRIE Amanda
1980
GBR
+0.23
40.00
3
KOLIER Iris
1985
GER
+0.55
42.01
4
NISHISHITA Kae
1979
JPN
+0.67
42.76
5
BEER Susanne
1981
GER
+0.94
44.46
6
BURGER Eva
1984
GER
+1.21
46.15
7
FEHRENBACH Christina
1981
GER
+2.46
54.01
8
LUEOEND Fabienne
1980
SUI
+2.67
55.33
9
CONKOVA Petra
1982
CZE
+3.58
61.05
10
LERAT Marie
1980
FRA
+3.83
62.62
11
FISCHER Caroline
1985
GER
+4.00
63.69
12
STICH Melanie
1983
GER
+4.04
63.94
13
SUNKLER Martina
1984
GER
+4.54
67.08
14
AELLEN Jaqueline
1983
SUI
+4.56
67.21
15
JOCHER Theresia
1986
GER
+4.59
67.40
16
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+4.80
68.72
17
WOLF Heidi
1984
GER
+4.82
68.84
18
YOU Hae Min
1981
KOR
+5.07
70.41
19
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
+5.11
70.66
20
TRTIKOVA Tereza
1975
CZE
+5.56
73.49
21
AELLEN Gaby
1980
SUI
+5.57
73.55
22
DOLEZELOVA Karin
1981
CZE
+5.93
75.82
23
TANCZAK Ewa
1980
POL
+6.10
76.89
24
FISCHER Tanja
1976
GER
+6.27
77.95
25
JANDAKOVA Alena
1978
CZE
+6.55
79.71
26
NIKOLOVSKA Jana
1979
MKD
+7.15
83.48
27
OKUI Fumi
1981
JPN
+7.22
83.92
28
POPKOVA Eva
1984
CZE
+7.62
86.44
29
DUFOUR Marine
1982
FRA
+8.01
88.89
30
KATHAN Nicole
1982
GER
+8.96
94.86
31
RENTSCHLER Martina
1974
GER
+9.07
95.55
32
SPRINGL Vroni
1984
GER
+9.25
96.68
33
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
+9.69
99.45
34
NEURURER Teresa
1982
AUT
+9.87
100.58
35
DANNER Katharina
1986
GER
+10.21
102.72
36
HUJARA Svenja
1986
GER
+10.68
105.67
37
KELL Michaela
1986
GER
+10.76
106.17
38
ELLER Veronika
1986
GER
+10.81
106.49
39
HESS Lisa
1986
GER
+10.84
106.67
40
PROBST Christine
1986
GER
+11.01
107.74
41
GILLESPIE Dalila
1982
GBR
+11.67
111.89
42
HUJARA Maike
1984
GER
+11.81
112.77
43
SEKI Rina
1976
JPN
+12.51
117.17
44
MARX Carmen
1981
GER
+13.63
124.21
45
LECHNER Miriam
1985
GER
+13.85
125.59
46
FICHTE Tanja
1983
GER
+14.30
128.42
47
BECKER Corinna
1981
GER
+14.54
129.93
48
HITZIG Kathryn
1984
ISR
+14.71
131.00
49
BOGDALKOVA Barbora
1981
CZE
+15.07
133.26
50
KOLP Petra
1985
AUT
+16.04
139.35
51
PETERS Martina
1986
GER
+18.11
152.36
52
BUGYA Fruzsina
1980
HUN
+18.38
154.06
53
TUSS Reka
1977
HUN
+20.43
166.94
54
SARSFIELD Victoria
1981
GBR
+23.22
184.48
55
CHLUMSKY Carola
1985
GER
+23.60
186.87
56
BARAN Agata
1986
POL
+23.79
188.06
57
LIM Jae Woon
1983
KOR
+24.06
189.76
58
TRINKER Nicole
1986
GER
+24.09
189.94
59
RIENAECKER Nicola
1980
GER
+24.22
190.76
60
KOTTLER Verena
1983
GER
+25.68
199.94
Did not finish 2nd run
DREISTEIN Anna
1986
GER
ARTINGER Sabine
1986
GER
FASCHIAN Katrin
1986
GER
JARABACOVA Ivana
1981
CZE
BECKER Caroline
1978
GER
BARRE Myriam
1981
FRA
ROYANNAIS Marie
1983
FRA
FISCHER Lina
1982
GER
STOFFEL Lena
1984
GER
MOSER Tina
1979
GER
TANK Jenny
1985
GER
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
GOCMAN Jozefina
1983
POL
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run