official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FAESSLER Raphael
1985
SUI
1:46.78
14.74
2
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
+0.34
16.55
3
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
+0.51
17.46
4
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+0.87
19.38
5
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+1.70
23.81
6
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
+1.94
25.10
7
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+2.25
26.75
8
SCHWAIGER Patrik
1985
AUT
+2.33
27.18
9
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
+2.49
28.03
10
GOOD Markus
1979
SUI
+2.96
30.54
11
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+3.06
31.07
12
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+3.12
31.39
13
LEUZINGER James
1982
GBR
+3.15
31.55
14
FUERSTAUER Niki
1980
LIB
+3.38
32.78
15
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
+3.69
34.44
16
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
+3.82
35.13
17
HUBER Reto
1985
SUI
+3.83
35.18
18
HUSTACHE Mathieu
1984
FRA
+3.88
35.45
19
JENNY Christian
1983
SUI
+4.00
36.09
20
FAESSLER Manuel
1985
SUI
+4.22
37.27
21
TRAYNER Gareth
1980
GBR
+4.81
40.42
22
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+5.38
43.46
23
HORBER Andri
1986
SUI
+6.68
50.40
24
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
+7.51
54.83
25
VOUMARD Mickael
1985
SUI
+7.69
55.79
26
SCOSSA-ROMANO Enzo
1985
SUI
+8.01
57.50
27
DE SIEBENTHAL Stephane
1986
SUI
+8.21
58.57
28
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+8.47
59.95
29
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+8.91
62.30
30
KEMPF Martin
1984
SUI
+9.93
67.75
31
DOLF Curo
1986
SUI
+10.20
69.19
32
BLAESI Aron
1984
SUI
+10.35
69.99
33
LOOSER Michael
1986
SUI
+10.79
72.34
34
LOOSER Ruedi
1984
SUI
+11.03
73.62
35
COLLENBERG Conradin
1983
SUI
+11.43
75.75
36
STEVENS Bryce
1984
AUS
+12.50
81.47
37
SCHMUTZ Roman
1987
SUI
+12.69
82.48
38
WYSSMUELLER Pascal
1987
SUI
+12.73
82.69
39
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
+12.75
82.80
40
TRUMMER Renato
1987
SUI
+13.15
84.94
41
DESPONT Thierry
1986
SUI
+13.51
86.86
42
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+13.82
88.51
43
WEIBEL Kilian
1986
SUI
+13.89
88.89
44
MUHEIM Toni
1987
SUI
+14.44
91.82
45
STEINER Kevin
1987
SUI
+14.47
91.98
46
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+14.89
94.22
47
DISCHINGER Fabien
1985
SUI
+15.50
97.48
48
KARLEN Lukas
1988
SUI
+16.62
103.46
49
MATITZ Sandro
1987
SUI
+17.80
109.76
50
NAEF Sandro
1986
SUI
+18.03
110.99
51
VON KAENEL Christian
1988
SUI
+18.24
112.11
52
AMBUEHL Urs
1986
SUI
+18.77
114.94
53
ROTHMUND Claudio
1988
SUI
+22.19
133.19
54
GASSER Patrick
1985
SUI
+24.45
145.26
55
WINDLIN Lars
1987
SUI
+27.46
161.32
Did not finish 2nd run
CONRAD Johannes
1988
SUI
CAPAUL Florian
1987
SUI
ZAHND Michael
1981
SUI
VAUTHEY Loic
1987
SUI
RAVASIO Sandro
1987
SUI
LAREIDA Curdin
1986
SUI
SCHLAEPPI Michel
1986
SUI
LOCHER Christian
1986
SUI
GADOLA Robert
1986
SUI
KNOBEL Thomas
1987
SUI
LEUPI Mike
1985
SUI
BROGIOLI Michael
1985
SUI
AUFDENBLATTEN Saemi
1986
SUI
SINGENBERGER Alex
1985
SUI
LUISIER Yannick
1984
SUI
VERCAUTEREN Dax
1984
BEL
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
INGLIN Werner
1985
SUI
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
DOLF Remo
1984
SUI
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
FRANZEN Demian
1984
SUI
FASSER Curdin
1983
SUI
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
KLUFTS Romain
1984
FRA
OSKARSSON Kristjan Uni
1984
ISL
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHWAGER Marco
1988
SUI
OESCH Alain
1988
SUI
PARK In-Youp
1981
KOR
MUHEIM Sepp
1988
SUI
RAUBER Christoph
1987
SUI
KISER Silvio
1988
SUI
ZIHLMANN Daniel
1987
SUI
STEINER Armon
1985
SUI
MESSMER Christof
1986
SUI
URECH Pascal
1986
SUI
STREIFF Christian
1986
SUI
WYSS Daniel
1987
SUI
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
JAQUET Yoan
1988
SUI
KNOEPFEL Armin
1987
SUI
BETSCHART Manuel
1985
SUI
BOURQUIN Yann
1985
SUI
BOTTINELLI Simone
1985
SUI
BRUHIN Bjoern
1985
SUI
CORTESI Marco
1987
SUI
TEUSCHER Mario
1985
SUI
ROOIJ, VAN Roy
1985
NED
RUDIN Pascal
1986
SUI
LAMPRECHT Patrick
1987
SUI
STOEHR Armando
1986
SUI
VONLANTHEN Martin
1984
SUI
INAUEN Alois
1987
SUI
DESBIOLLES Jerome
1986
SUI
VON KAENEL Stefan
1986
SUI
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
GADOLA Flavio
1985
SUI
NIEDERBERGER Armin
1986
SUI
ROOIJ, VAN Joery
1986
NED
KOBEL Thomas
1986
SUI
ALTHAUS Thomas
1984
SUI
SUPPIGER Raphael
1987
SUI
FIVA Alex
1986
SUI
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
GREDIG Gian Reto
1983
SUI
ROHR Bernard
1984
SUI
KUNZ Philipp I
1983
SUI
GASSER Philipp
1983
SUI
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
GAMPER Manuel
1983
SUI
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
Disqualified 1st run