official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
1:26.03
21.87
2
KLINTBERG Per
1973
SWE
+0.15
22.88
3
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
+0.25
23.56
4
NAEAES Nicklas
1973
SWE
+0.91
28.01
5
AULANKO Juuso
1979
FIN
+1.69
33.26
6
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
+1.79
33.94
7
HAUKKALA Juha
1978
FIN
+1.90
34.68
8
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
+1.96
35.08
9
SELANDER Bjoern
1980
SWE
+2.01
35.42
10
LUNDSTROEM Henrik
1974
SWE
+2.02
35.49
11
BYLIN Ville
1978
SWE
+2.03
35.56
12
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+2.61
39.47
13
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
+2.97
41.89
14
VIIRRET Tommi
1978
FIN
+3.06
42.50
15
HYVARINEN Kare
1977
FIN
+3.17
43.24
16
EKSTROEM Johan
1975
SWE
+3.79
47.42
17
KOJO Sampo
1980
FIN
+3.92
48.30
18
BOENAA Soelve
1978
NOR
+4.07
49.31
19
VIRRANNIEMI Mikko
1980
FIN
+4.14
49.78
20
DALESTEDT Karl-Oskar
1979
SWE
+4.21
50.25
21
SYBERG Goeran
1980
SWE
+4.25
50.52
22
RAUTIO Antti
1981
FIN
+4.56
52.61
23
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+5.34
57.87
24
SIMONSEN Thomas
1977
NOR
+5.36
58.01
25
RUOTSALAINEN Petri
1980
FIN
+5.56
59.35
26
LANG Dan
1981
SWE
+6.00
62.32
27
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
+6.20
63.67
28
HAAKANSTA Andreas
1980
SWE
+6.49
65.62
29
ROENNMARK Per
1979
SWE
+6.68
66.91
30
RIKNER Johan
1978
SWE
+7.20
70.41
31
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
+7.50
72.43
32
NORGREN Mikael
1980
SWE
+7.77
74.25
33
LOECHEN Andreas
1981
NOR
+9.17
83.69
34
NAESSEN Thomas
1980
SWE
+9.21
83.96
35
ELIASSON Tommy
1980
SWE
+10.02
89.42
36
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
+10.06
89.69
37
MARKEGAARD Daniel
1981
NOR
+10.42
92.12
38
MOELLER Nicklas
1980
SWE
+10.60
93.33
39
SUNDQVIST Anders
1980
SWE
+10.67
93.81
40
OLSSON Jon
1982
SWE
+10.84
94.95
41
NYKVIST Erik
1981
SWE
+10.99
95.96
42
FAHLEN Andreas
1981
SWE
+11.05
96.37
43
ANDERSSON Tony
1982
SWE
+11.08
96.57
44
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
+11.25
97.72
45
SKOGLUND Jacob
1979
SWE
+12.73
107.69
46
DOERUM JAERE Martin
1981
NOR
+13.53
113.09
47
ROTARIS Nicola
1982
ITA
+18.13
144.10
Did not finish 2nd run
ALMGREN Martin
1976
SWE
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
ERIKSSON Mattias Il
1977
SWE
FLATAAS Vergard
1979
NOR
GENBERG Paul
1980
SUI
HAFSTEIN Johann Haukur
1979
ISL
HARALDSSON Johann F.
1979
ISL
HELGESSON Emil
1982
SWE
HOFF Joakim
1979
NOR
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
JOHANSSON Dan
1980
SWE
JOKINEN Anssi
1978
FIN
KAITALA Jouni
1983
FIN
MARKKANEN Janne
1979
FIN
MOESGAARD Jacob
1979
DEN
NISKANEN Jaakko
1979
FIN
OERARBAECK Jon
1975
SWE
OHLIN Erik
1981
SWE
OLLIKKA Toni
1978
FIN
PAGLIAI Rossano
1982
ITA
POLLACK Andreas
1980
SWE
SAUER Johan
1978
SWE
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
SUNDBERG Marc
1979
SWE
SVENSSON Joel
1972
SWE
TUOMALA Jaakko
1980
FIN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
ASPLUND Mattias
1975
SWE
BENGTSSON Joar
1980
SWE
BJOERGE Lars
1978
NOR
BRYNJOLFSSON Sveinn
1975
ISL
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
DANIELSSON Alexander
1981
SWE
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
GUNNARSSON Arnor
1971
ISL
HAARA Tobias
1980
SWE
HAARALA Janne
1982
FIN
HARDENBERG Arne
1973
DEN
HOLMOEY Lars Olav
1981
NOR
HOLMSTROEM Anders
1979
SWE
JANNERSTAD Daniel
1978
SWE
JOHANSSON Fredrik
1979
SWE
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
LIND Peter
1972
SWE
NIELSEN Rune
1976
NOR
NORD Olof
1979
SWE
OLBERG Petter
1975
NOR
OLSSON Christian
1979
SWE
PERSSON Bjoern
1980
SWE
PIETILAE Vesa
1979
FIN
PIRSKANEN Tero
1979
FIN
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
WESTLING Mathias
1976
SWE
XAIZ Gilberto
1983
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run