official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DALCIN Pierre-Emmanuel
1977
FRA
1:26.55
12.17
2
DENERIAZ Antoine
1976
FRA
+0.13
13.57
3
MARULLAZ Robin
1977
FRA
+0.55
18.08
4
SAIONI Christophe
1969
FRA
+0.71
19.80
5
PICCARD Jeff
1976
FRA
+0.83
21.09
6
MELQUIOND Benjamin
1975
FRA
+1.08
23.77
7
MEILLEUR Cedric
1976
FRA
+1.34
26.57
8
MISSILLIER Sebastien
1977
FRA
+1.69
30.33
9
JACQMIN Benoit
1978
FRA
+1.69
30.33
10
FOURNIER Xavier
1970
FRA
+1.89
32.48
11
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
+2.06
34.31
12
BASTELICA Simon
1977
FRA
+2.16
35.38
13
RAVANO Emanuele
1978
ITA
+2.22
36.02
14
KUHN Xavier
1978
FRA
+2.28
36.67
15
FOURNIER Sebastien
1976
FRA
+2.29
36.78
16
MICKEL Finlay
1977
GBR
+2.60
40.11
17
LAMARQUE Olivier
1980
FRA
+2.71
41.29
18
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
+2.72
41.40
19
GIRIER Benjamin
1981
FRA
+2.90
43.33
20
IDESHEIM Jonathan
1979
FRA
+3.17
46.23
21
PICCARD Ted
1978
FRA
+3.22
46.77
22
BURNET Fabien
1976
FRA
+3.27
47.31
23
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
+3.33
47.95
24
APERTET Xavier
1979
FRA
+3.40
48.70
25
HOMBERGER Marcel
1980
SUI
+3.61
50.96
26
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
+3.65
51.39
27
CHASTRES Jean-Mathieu
1980
FRA
+3.71
52.03
28
RAVOIRE Damien
1981
FRA
+3.89
53.97
29
FAUROBERT Alix
1978
FRA
+3.94
54.51
30
EPP Silvan
1981
SUI
+3.96
54.72
31
MORELLO David
1981
FRA
+4.05
55.69
32
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+4.06
55.80
33
GAYET Romain
1982
FRA
+4.12
56.44
34
DEZORDI Rodolphe
1980
FRA
+4.39
59.34
35
PIPEK Jan
1976
CZE
+4.42
59.66
36
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+4.62
61.81
37
CEROVSKY Jakub
1977
CZE
+4.62
61.81
38
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
+4.73
62.99
39
SAMOHEL Jan
1967
CZE
+4.78
63.53
40
BAZZANA Aiace
1981
ITA
+4.86
64.39
41
KUMMER Hannes
1981
BEL
+4.89
64.71
42
MICHEL Christian
1977
SUI
+4.89
64.71
43
HOTTEGINDRE Gabriel
1979
URU
+5.02
66.11
44
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+5.04
66.33
45
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
+5.27
68.80
46
SCHMIDIGER Erich
1980
SUI
+5.37
69.87
47
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
+5.42
70.41
48
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+5.44
70.62
49
BREITLER Michael
1979
SUI
+5.50
71.27
50
BUSCA Thomas
1979
ITA
+5.67
73.10
51
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
+5.68
73.20
52
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
+6.23
79.11
53
DAVID Eugenio
1981
ITA
+6.27
79.54
54
SCHROEDER Tobias
1980
GER
+6.72
84.38
55
LUPO Matteo
1982
ITA
+6.92
86.53
56
BLANCHET Giorgio
1981
ITA
+7.01
87.49
57
JOYEUX Alexandre
1983
FRA
+7.03
87.71
58
STOLL Andreas
1982
GER
+7.07
88.14
59
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
+7.16
89.11
60
BON MARDION William
1983
FRA
+7.25
90.07
61
DENZLER Fabian
1980
USA
+7.36
91.25
62
DIRKX Jeff
1981
BEL
+7.36
91.25
63
DUBOURGEAL Antoine
1982
FRA
+7.41
91.79
64
BOLOGNA Aurelien
1983
FRA
+7.45
92.22
65
BONATO Yoann
1983
FRA
+7.50
92.76
66
COLIN Fabian
1978
GER
+7.67
94.59
67
GAYME Maui
1983
CHI
+7.71
95.02
68
VEYRAT-DUREBEX Manu
1983
FRA
+7.72
95.12
69
VAN DE VELDE Peter
1979
BEL
+7.86
96.63
70
VINK Tom
1974
BEL
+8.06
98.78
71
MILLELI Jean-Baptiste
1983
FRA
+8.41
102.54
72
SCHREURS Johan
1983
BEL
+8.50
103.50
73
BENALLEGUE Remy
1983
FRA
+8.71
105.76
74
GRIVAUD Alexis
1983
FRA
+8.76
106.30
75
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
+9.00
108.88
76
FORMANN Marcel
1980
AUT
+9.06
109.52
77
PARK Christopher
1981
GBR
+9.37
112.85
78
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+9.67
116.08
79
COLUMB Conor
1968
IRL
+9.72
116.61
80
HUTCHISON Thomas
1983
GBR
+9.80
117.47
81
DE VENTURA Alex
1982
ITA
+9.81
117.58
82
MEAUXSOONE Xavier
1979
BEL
+10.22
121.99
83
MERTENS Filip
1967
BEL
+10.27
122.52
84
CRUICKSHANK Roger
1982
GBR
+10.30
122.85
85
HOUSTON David
1982
GBR
+10.78
128.00
86
BRIARD Jocelyn
1982
FRA
+10.84
128.65
87
KALIKIN Igor
1974
KGZ
+10.85
128.76
88
LOIDL Julian
1981
AUT
+10.87
128.97
89
AERENHOUTS Dirk
1983
BEL
+10.99
130.26
90
LEE Ciaran
1980
IRL
+11.08
131.23
91
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
+11.40
134.67
92
ESTUBIER Nicolas
1983
FRA
+11.91
140.15
93
GUILLERY Christopher
1983
FRA
+13.35
155.62
94
D ARCY Rowan
1979
IRL
+13.47
156.91
95
SMITH Declan
1979
IRL
+13.99
162.50
96
BERGOT David
1968
FRA
+14.91
172.38
97
VERSTRAETEN Kevin
1983
BEL
+19.05
216.87
98
BATAVIER Gregory
1983
BEL
+19.78
224.71
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
AMO SANCHO Alejandro
1982
ESP
BERNARD Aurelien
1975
FRA
BOULOUD Benjamin
1983
FRA
CLARAZ-BONNEL Franck
1980
FRA
DE PLANO Didier
1982
FRA
DIDIER Charles-Henri
1983
FRA
ESCANDE Gilles
1978
FRA
FENOY Ignacio
1983
ESP
MASDEU BORT Cristian
1982
ESP
OLAVE SARTO Ivan
1982
ESP
OSET SERINA Pau
1982
ESP
RODRIGUEZ Jorge
1983
ESP
RUTTEN Niels
1982
NED
TABERLET Yohann
1981
FRA
TARRAU Oscar
1983
ESP