official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BARRE Cyril
1978
FRA
1:23.07
27.23
2
DEZORDI Rodolphe
1980
FRA
+0.34
29.60
3
MICHETTI Gregory
1980
FRA
+0.80
32.82
4
ROCHER Renaud
1976
FRA
+0.82
32.96
5
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
+0.85
33.16
6
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
+1.03
34.42
7
DENERIAZ Antoine
1976
FRA
+1.18
35.47
8
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
+1.49
37.63
9
HOTTEGINDRE Gabriel
1979
URU
+1.72
39.24
10
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+1.81
39.87
11
LAMARQUE Olivier
1980
FRA
+2.31
43.36
12
GIRIER Benjamin
1981
FRA
+2.40
43.99
13
FLAGE Nicolas
1981
FRA
+3.02
48.32
14
BOREL Alexandre
1980
FRA
+3.33
50.48
15
BONIS Romain
1980
FRA
+3.73
53.27
16
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
+4.46
58.37
17
REBUFFET David
1980
FRA
+5.16
63.26
18
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+5.42
65.07
19
CEROVSKY Jakub
1977
CZE
+5.55
65.98
20
PIPEK Jan
1976
CZE
+5.66
66.75
21
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
+6.13
70.03
22
MICHAUD Cedric
1982
FRA
+6.25
70.87
23
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
+6.50
72.61
24
MORELLO David
1981
FRA
+6.89
75.34
25
MACHET Charles
1982
FRA
+7.06
76.52
26
COLIN Fabian
1978
GER
+7.19
77.43
27
SAUVAGE Mickael
1982
FRA
+7.50
79.60
28
CHAPTAL Arnaud
1974
FRA
+7.55
79.94
29
BELLIN Mickael
1982
FRA
+8.12
83.92
30
BOUVIER Julien
1982
FRA
+8.20
84.48
31
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
+8.39
85.81
32
RUBIN Xavier
1982
FRA
+8.56
87.00
33
VAN DE VELDE Peter
1979
BEL
+8.91
89.44
34
BONNET Maxime
1983
FRA
+9.32
92.30
35
MICHEL Christian
1977
SUI
+9.91
96.42
36
DENAMBRIDE Sebastien
1983
FRA
+10.11
97.82
37
DIRKX Jeff
1981
BEL
+10.24
98.73
38
RETOURNE Guillaume
1983
FRA
+10.35
99.49
39
BERNARD Florian
1982
FRA
+10.69
101.87
40
DURGAN David
1977
GBR
+10.72
102.08
41
PAGANELLI Olivier
1983
FRA
+11.02
104.17
42
ROMANET Antoine
1983
FRA
+11.23
105.64
43
JOYEUX Alexandre
1983
FRA
+11.58
108.08
44
SCHROEDER Tobias
1980
GER
+12.46
114.23
45
MURE-RAVAUD Brice
1982
FRA
+12.60
115.20
46
VESIN Gilles
1963
FRA
+12.84
116.88
47
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
+13.08
118.56
48
OSET SERINA Pau
1982
ESP
+13.38
120.65
49
CRUICKSHANK Roger
1982
GBR
+13.39
120.72
50
BOYER Guillaume
1980
FRA
+13.73
123.09
51
DENZLER Fabian
1980
USA
+14.18
126.24
52
LAMY-CHAPPUIS Benoit
1983
FRA
+14.34
127.35
53
SCHREURS Johan
1983
BEL
+14.44
128.05
54
BRUCHEZ Edouard
1983
FRA
+14.57
128.96
55
VINK Tom
1974
BEL
+14.71
129.94
56
GRIVAUD Alexis
1983
FRA
+14.81
130.63
57
BLANCHET Giorgio
1981
ITA
+15.35
134.40
58
COLUMB Conor
1968
IRL
+15.66
136.57
59
PANZA Franck
1975
MON
+15.78
137.41
60
LOOZEN Joeri
1980
BEL
+16.00
138.94
61
MASDEU BORT Cristian
1982
ESP
+18.00
152.91
62
GUILLERY Christopher
1983
FRA
+18.77
158.28
63
DE PLANO Didier
1982
FRA
+21.32
176.09
64
PARK Christopher
1981
GBR
+21.41
176.72
65
AERENHOUTS Dirk
1983
BEL
+23.23
189.42
66
LEE Ciaran
1980
IRL
+23.25
189.56
67
LUPO Matteo
1982
ITA
+23.81
193.47
68
VERSTRAETEN Kevin
1983
BEL
+26.31
210.93
69
GROSSET-CURTET Philippe
1982
FRA
+53.17
398.47
Did not finish 2nd run
ANE Jean-Pierre
1983
FRA
ANTHONIOZ Nicolas
1981
FRA
BAZZANA Aiace
1981
ITA
DE VENTURA Alex
1982
ITA
DERUAZ Thomas
1983
FRA
DIDIER Charles-Henri
1983
FRA
FAUROBERT Alix
1978
FRA
GAYME Maui
1983
CHI
HERMITTE Florent
1978
FRA
KUMMER Hannes
1981
BEL
MEAUXSOONE Xavier
1979
BEL
ROULET Theophile
1982
FRA
SABOLO Alex
1981
ITA
SAMOHEL Jan
1967
CZE
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BATAVIER Gregory
1983
BEL
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
BON MARDION William
1983
FRA
BRIARD Jocelyn
1982
FRA
D ARCY Rowan
1979
IRL
DELACHAT Lionel
1983
FRA
FENOY Ignacio
1983
ESP
GAYET Romain
1982
FRA
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
HOUSTON David
1982
GBR
HUTCHISON Thomas
1983
GBR
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
KALIKIN Igor
1974
KGZ
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
LOIDL Julian
1981
AUT
MERTENS Filip
1967
BEL
METAIS Sebastien
1983
FRA
MONSERRAT Jordi
1982
FRA
NEURAZ Jerome
1983
FRA
NICOLETTA Julien
1980
FRA
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
OLAVE SARTO Ivan
1982
ESP
PERDRIX Alexis
1981
FRA
RODRIGUEZ Jorge
1983
ESP
SMITH Declan
1979
IRL
STASSART Pierre
1983
BEL
STOLL Andreas
1982
GER
VEYRAT-DUREBEX Manu
1983
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
AMO SANCHO Alejandro
1982
ESP
APERTET Xavier
1979
FRA
BONATO Yoann
1983
FRA
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
BORISOV Igor
1965
KGZ
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
BURNET Fabien
1976
FRA
COSTE Ronan
1980
FRA
EPP Silvan
1981
SUI
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
FORMANN Marcel
1980
AUT
FROZZA Nicola
SUI
GREEN Ross
1978
GBR
IDESHEIM Jonathan
1979
FRA
MAITRE Mathieu
1978
FRA
NEITZEL Jeremie
1979
FRA
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
RUTTEN Niels
1982
NED
SCHMIDIGER Erich
1980
SUI
TABERLET Yohann
1981
FRA