official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LAMBRIGGER Karin
1972
SUI
1:13.29
11.08
2
NEUENSCHWANDER Katrin
1971
SUI
+0.70
16.43
3
PILLOUD Dominique
1977
SUI
+1.79
24.76
4
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+1.83
25.06
5
CLEMENT-GUY Stephanie
1974
FRA
+2.24
28.20
6
REYMOND Sandra
1972
SUI
+2.28
28.50
7
GRUBER Dominique
1974
SUI
+2.39
29.34
8
FOURNIER Carole
1979
SUI
+2.76
32.17
9
FAESSLER Petra
1976
SUI
+3.11
34.84
10
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
+3.63
38.82
11
LUCINE Aude
1977
FRA
+3.68
39.20
12
CHENAL Katy
1976
FRA
+3.98
41.49
13
BERANGER Virginie
1974
FRA
+4.16
42.87
14
WATTS Taylor C
1977
USA
+4.51
45.54
15
LOCHER Dorothee
1976
SUI
+4.55
45.85
16
CHURLET Stephanie
1976
FRA
+4.60
46.23
17
CUVEZ-COMBAZ Berenice
1977
FRA
+4.63
46.46
18
RUCHONNET Ludivine
1976
FRA
+4.86
48.21
19
HEINZER Nadia
1977
SUI
+5.23
51.04
20
CHIESA Manuela
1975
SUI
+5.51
53.18
21
MEIER Monica
1978
CAN
+6.17
58.22
22
KURATH Andrea
1978
SUI
+7.32
67.01
23
ZELLER Carolin
1979
SUI
+7.34
67.16
24
AESCHLIMANN Martina
1980
SUI
+7.37
67.39
24
CAMASTRAL Sereina
1980
SUI
+7.37
67.39
26
LAUBER Tamara
1981
SUI
+7.39
67.55
27
IWATSCHENKO Evgenija
1975
RUS
+7.71
69.99
28
SEEWER Rita
1978
SUI
+8.14
73.28
29
MALIASOVA Natalia
1976
RUS
+8.17
73.51
30
ZURBRIGGEN Tamara
1980
SUI
+8.23
73.96
31
ELMER Regina
1979
SUI
+8.68
77.40
32
EBERLE Daniela
1976
LIE
+8.73
77.78
33
BAUMGARTNER Corinne
1979
SUI
+9.14
80.92
34
NIEDERER Nicole
1980
SUI
+9.23
81.61
35
STAEHLI Simona
1979
SUI
+9.60
84.43
36
BARELLI Verena
1979
SUI
+9.64
84.74
37
ISEPPI Lara
1981
SUI
+9.74
85.50
38
OEHRLI Magali
1979
SUI
+9.75
85.58
39
SCHILD Karin
1980
SUI
+9.87
86.50
40
LAMPERT Anja
1979
LIE
+9.88
86.57
41
BISSIG Sabine
1981
SUI
+10.07
88.02
42
BINZEGGER Daniela
1979
SUI
+10.19
88.94
43
FOURNIER Xaviere
1980
SUI
+10.45
90.93
44
ROLLI Brigitte
1979
SUI
+10.54
91.61
45
PASCUAL CLOUTE Lucila
1979
ESP
+10.68
92.68
46
MURER Claudia
1980
SUI
+10.73
93.07
47
LUEOEND Anita
1981
SUI
+10.93
94.59
48
VILS Evelin
1980
SUI
+11.71
100.55
49
MUELLER Michele
1981
SUI
+11.81
101.32
50
ALIG Nicole
1980
SUI
+12.02
102.92
51
DOMINIONI Petra
1980
SUI
+12.11
103.61
52
THOMA Corinne
1981
SUI
+12.30
105.06
53
BURGENER Joelle
1981
SUI
+12.91
109.72
54
VOLLENWEIDER Mirianne
1979
SUI
+13.05
110.79
55
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
+13.14
111.48
56
FUMEAUX Joelle
1980
SUI
+14.01
118.13
57
KLOSSNER Susanna
1980
SUI
+14.23
119.81
58
DISCH Sandra
1981
SUI
+14.33
120.57
59
STOLL Eva
1981
SUI
+15.33
128.21
60
MATHIEU Stephanie
1981
SUI
+15.34
128.29
61
MANDIONI Lara
1979
SUI
+15.59
130.20
62
BORCARD Marilyn
1981
SUI
+15.63
130.51
63
GENOLET Emilie
1981
SUI
+15.66
130.74
64
HARTMANN Fabienne
1981
SUI
+15.73
131.27
65
RAPILLARD Joelle
1980
SUI
+17.44
144.34
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GELI ESPANA Ana
1978
ESP
BURCH Sybille
1981
SUI
STEINEGGER Camille
1979
SUI
STOFFEL Beata
1979
SUI
GUPTILL Christina
1977
USA
BURGER Steffi
1981
GER
VAUDROZ Corinne
1975
SUI
GOOD Doris
1977
SUI
HOSSMANN Corina
1976
SUI
FUERER Karin
1979
SUI
WEISSEN Sandra
1980
SUI
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
AELLEN Gaby
1980
SUI
ZENTNER Susanne
1978
SUI
ZUMBRUNN Sandra
1981
SUI
FRAGNIERE Melanie
1980
SUI
SPYCHIGER Myriam
1981
SUI
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI
JAEGER Melanie
1981
SUI
ARNOLD Petra
1978
SUI
BRANDT Cornelia
1980
SUI
ASCHWANDEN Sonja
1979
SUI
KIENER Barbara
1979
SUI
BAUMGARTNER Eva
1980
SUI
LUSSI Sara
1978
SUI
OBERGRUBER Nadia
1980
SUI
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
MULKERN Aimee
1977
USA
Did not start 1st run