official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
1:40.14
6.00
2
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
+0.45
8.74
3
HITCHCOCK Katie
1985
USA
+1.83
17.15
4
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
+2.43
20.80
5
CICCONE Caitlin
1985
USA
+2.83
23.24
6
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+3.05
24.58
7
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+3.08
24.76
8
RICHARDSON Kaylin L
1984
USA
+3.09
24.82
9
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+3.33
26.28
10
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+3.37
26.53
11
VIDAL Vanessa
1974
FRA
+3.45
27.02
12
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
+3.80
29.15
13
DE LEYMARIE Florine
1981
FRA
+3.90
29.76
14
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
+4.09
30.91
15
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
+4.34
32.44
16
KELLEY Jessica C
1982
USA
+4.40
32.80
17
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
+4.65
34.33
18
KINGSBURY Jamie
1981
USA
+4.74
34.87
19
CAMASTRAL Aita
1983
SUI
+4.81
35.30
20
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
+4.90
35.85
21
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
+5.16
37.43
22
CARTER Laurel
1986
USA
+5.18
37.55
23
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
+5.28
38.16
24
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+5.52
39.62
25
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+5.95
42.24
26
DESFORGES Emilie
1983
CAN
+6.16
43.52
27
HAMMOND Courtney
1987
USA
+6.56
45.96
28
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+6.76
47.18
29
YURKIW Larisa
1988
CAN
+7.13
49.43
30
LATHROP Abbi B
1983
USA
+9.06
61.19
31
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+9.38
63.14
32
HARTMAN Katie
1988
USA
+11.05
73.31
33
SUTER Fabienne
1985
SUI
+12.73
83.54
34
COOPER Kirsten A
1988
USA
+12.80
83.97
35
SMITH Leanne
1987
USA
+13.14
86.04
36
MILLER Janelle
1986
NZL
+13.58
88.72
37
LUSH Maris
1984
CAN
+14.67
95.36
38
JARVIS Sarah
1986
NZL
+14.83
96.34
39
LATHROP Jenny
1983
USA
+14.86
96.52
40
NOVA Chelsea
1989
USA
+18.17
116.68
41
AURINO Jamie
1988
USA
+18.56
119.06
42
MCKENNIS Alice
1989
USA
+18.86
120.89
43
BURROWS Khyla
1990
USA
+19.55
125.09
44
ALLEN Jennifer E
1989
USA
+19.58
125.27
45
SCHOZER Christine
1990
USA
+20.04
128.07
46
SKINNER Kelly
1989
USA
+20.76
132.46
47
HOSTETTER Mary Rachel
1990
USA
+20.81
132.76
48
CONSIGLIO Krista
1989
USA
+23.07
146.53
49
SHANNON Danielle
1989
USA
+24.74
156.70
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROGERS Elena
1990
USA
LETSON Lauren
1989
USA
DURHAM Ashley-Kate
1989
CAN
SMITH Sofia
1988
USA
GHENT Erika
1988
USA
KECHIAN Valerie
1988
USA
EDER Lauren
1988
USA
DINGLE Sasha
1988
USA
JANOWIAK Lyndee
1987
USA
CROW Kara
1986
USA
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
MCDONALD Jilyne
1986
USA
FERK Matea
1987
CRO
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
ACTON Brigitte
1985
CAN
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
RYLEY Megan
1986
CAN
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run