official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
1:34.18
10.61
2
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
+0.10
11.23
3
GIRARDI Walter
1976
ITA
+0.22
11.96
4
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
+0.24
12.09
5
BELFROND Matteo
1967
ITA
+0.61
14.37
6
LADSTATTER Konrad Kurt
1968
ITA
+0.88
16.03
7
GANAHL Markus
1975
LIE
+0.91
16.21
8
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
+0.95
16.46
9
PIZIALI Mauro
1977
ITA
+0.97
16.58
10
WEISS Angelo
1969
ITA
+1.22
18.12
11
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
+1.86
22.06
12
WYSSEN Koebi
1974
SUI
+2.07
23.36
13
RIEDER Arnold
1976
ITA
+3.14
29.95
14
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+3.27
30.75
15
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+3.37
31.36
16
CASTELLANO Christian
1974
ITA
+3.81
34.07
17
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+4.03
35.43
18
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+4.34
37.34
19
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
+4.70
39.55
20
ARFINO Simone
1978
ITA
+4.80
40.17
21
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+4.82
40.29
22
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
+5.06
41.77
23
HOSHINO Shuuta
1979
JPN
+6.58
51.13
24
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
+6.80
52.49
25
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
+7.74
58.28
26
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
+8.11
60.55
27
VUERICH Luca
1977
ITA
+8.47
62.77
28
BERBENNI Matteo
1979
ITA
+8.75
64.50
29
XAUSA Marco
1977
ITA
+9.27
67.70
30
BAROTTI Enrico
1977
ITA
+9.62
69.85
31
HOFER Juri
1982
ITA
+9.77
70.78
32
DORIGO Daniel
1977
ITA
+11.51
81.49
33
CORRADINO Christian
1977
ITA
+11.64
82.29
34
DA TOS Dario
1981
ITA
+12.08
85.00
35
FREZET Julien
1982
FRA
+12.78
89.31
36
AGOSTINI Andrea
1980
ITA
+12.83
89.62
37
REIFER Hannes
1979
ITA
+12.92
90.18
38
MARKT Karl
1980
AUT
+14.30
98.68
39
BALLICO Nicolo
1981
ITA
+14.32
98.80
40
TADDEI Riccardo
1981
ITA
+14.50
99.91
41
VANZO Stefano
1982
ITA
+19.49
130.64
42
DELPERO Francesco
1982
ITA
+20.60
137.47
43
ZAMBOTTI Thomas
1982
ITA
+23.32
154.22
44
VESELY Petr
1983
CZE
+25.91
170.17
45
KYRIAKIDIS Anastassios
1983
GRE
+28.14
183.91
46
BEARDSLEY Ryan
1981
GBR
+33.19
215.01
Did not finish 2nd run
BALDISSARUTTI Matteo
1980
ITA
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
ERTL Andreas
1975
GER
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
PLATZER Roland
1978
ITA
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
PRINOTH Daniel
1979
ITA
ROBERTO Alessandro
1977
ITA
ROLANDO Riccardo
1975
ITA
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
VAIS Anastassios
1983
GRE
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
YOSHIOKA Daisuke
1980
JPN
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BAL Paolo
1982
ITA
BAZELL Not
1982
SUI
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
BRISSON Clement
1983
FRA
BULAJIC Bojan
1980
JUG
CATTANI Stefano
1983
ITA
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
CHABOD Clement
1979
ITA
COLLENBERG Conradin
1983
SUI
COSTAZZA Paolo
1982
ITA
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
DELLAVEDOVA Dasmon
1982
ITA
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
DIMOLIOS Michalis
1983
GRE
EISENDLE Armin
1978
ITA
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
FOURRAT Alexandre
1982
FRA
GANDELLI Omar
1976
ITA
GRAF Roland
1975
ITA
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
HOSP Alexander
1973
AUT
LEFEBVRE Jerome
1983
FRA
LIPANSKY Tomas
1982
CZE
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
MARZADRO Davide
1981
ITA
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
OTAKI Tetsuya
1978
JPN
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
PRAMOTTON Roger
1969
ITA
SAVOLDELLI Andrea
1978
ITA
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
SULZENBACHER Kurt
1976
ITA
VANZETTA Matteo
1983
ITA
VIALE Marco
1978
ITA
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
ZINSLI Andrea
1972
SUI
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
AMBROSINI Roberto
1983
ITA
COSTANTINI Federico
1980
ITA
FISCHNALLER Roland
1975
ITA
GHEZZI Devid
1981
ITA
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
KOENIGSRAINER Gerhard
1968
ITA
LAMPREDI Paolo
1976
ITA
MAGNI Ivan
1974
ITA
MARIOTTI Mauro
1982
ITA
MICHELUZZI Mattia
1981
ITA
POLLAM Diego
1983
ITA
PUTZER Philipp
1976
ITA
SPRENGER Ludwig
1971
ITA
SVARC Richard
1978
CZE
VARESCHI Fabrizio
1983
ITA
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
VICQUERY Simone
1975
ITA
WAREMAN Hayo
1974
NED