official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
1:29.88
25.69
2
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
+0.34
27.85
3
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
+0.52
28.99
4
KLUFTS Romain
1984
FRA
+0.54
29.11
5
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
+0.74
30.38
6
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
+0.86
31.14
7
MATHIS Pascal
1980
SUI
+1.00
32.03
8
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
+1.04
32.29
9
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+1.81
37.17
10
MEIER Michael
1982
SUI
+1.92
37.87
11
BRAND Jan
1980
SUI
+1.95
38.06
12
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
+2.02
38.50
13
SANDE Stian
1983
NOR
+2.07
38.82
14
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+2.54
41.80
15
GENOLET Ludovic
1984
SUI
+2.55
41.86
16
FASSER Curdin
1983
SUI
+2.85
43.76
17
FRANZEN Demian
1984
SUI
+3.84
50.04
18
BRAND Bjoern
1979
SUI
+3.98
50.93
19
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
+3.99
50.99
20
CASANOVA Raeto
1981
SUI
+4.55
54.55
21
METRY Sebastian
1983
SUI
+5.62
61.33
22
PAQUOTTE Loic
1982
FRA
+5.90
63.11
23
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+5.95
63.42
24
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+6.12
64.50
25
BORLOZ Louis-Nicolas
1983
SUI
+6.99
70.02
26
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+7.71
74.59
27
SENN Domenic
1983
SUI
+7.95
76.11
28
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+8.13
77.25
29
LUISIER Yannick
1984
SUI
+8.33
78.52
30
BROGIOLI Michael
1985
SUI
+8.68
80.74
31
INGLIN Werner
1985
SUI
+8.81
81.56
32
BUCHS Eric
1984
SUI
+10.85
94.50
33
NEUROHR Baptiste
1984
SUI
+11.72
100.02
34
TEUSCHER Mario
1985
SUI
+12.34
103.95
35
BRUEGGER Mickael
1982
SUI
+12.37
104.14
36
LOOSER Michael
1986
SUI
+12.56
105.34
37
RUDAZ Jairo
1982
SUI
+13.00
108.13
38
LOCHER Cristian
1986
SUI
+13.40
110.67
39
DOLF Curo
1986
SUI
+13.48
111.18
40
PERREN Dario
1986
SUI
+14.08
114.98
41
GASSER Patrick
1985
SUI
+16.61
131.03
42
RAPILLARD Mickael
1985
SUI
+16.67
131.41
43
AMACKER Adrian
1986
SUI
+17.58
137.18
44
ABGOTTSPON Diego
1986
SUI
+17.77
138.38
45
STEINEGGER Philipp
1986
SUI
+18.15
140.79
46
AMACKER Alain
1984
SUI
+18.36
142.13
47
PELLISSIER Romain
1986
SUI
+25.06
184.62
Did not finish 2nd run
PARCHET Bastien
1986
SUI
PRAZ Yannick
1986
SUI
EGGEN Nils
1986
SUI
MUDRY Diego
1986
SUI
BOTTINELLI Simone
1985
SUI
BESANCON Loic
1986
SUI
WEIBEL Kilian
1986
SUI
BURRI Hans
1983
SUI
REY Steve
1985
SUI
GADOLA Flavio
1985
SUI
BRUCHEZ Jonathan
1985
SUI
DUBOIS Arnaud
1985
SUI
LOOSER Ruedi
1984
SUI
SCHOEPFER Pius
1983
SUI
SCOSSA-ROMANO Enzo
1985
SUI
ANDREATTA Sergio
1984
SUI
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
HUBER Reto
1985
SUI
THOMS Laurence
1980
FIJ
DOLF Remo
1984
SUI
NAESSEN Thomas
1980
SWE
KUNZ Philipp I
1983
SUI
EGGEN Silvio
1983
SUI
ROHR Bernard
1984
SUI
GREDIG Gian Reto
1983
SUI
GANGE Scott
1980
AUS
FAESSLER Manuel
1985
SUI
THEODULOZ Nicolas
1983
SUI
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
JOYEUX Alexandre
1983
FRA
BOTTOLFS Trond Rune
1983
NOR
GASSER Philipp
1983
SUI
ZIRKNITZER Hannes
1981
AUS
BRIKER Stefan
1983
SUI
NAITO So
1980
JPN
GAMPER Manuel
1983
SUI
OLLIKKA Toni
1978
FIN
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
FARQUET Gregoire
1983
SUI
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
ALBRECHT Daniel
1983
SUI
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
Did not finish 1st run
GADOLA Robert
1986
SUI
EYER Dario
1986
SUI
OESCH Pascal
1986
SUI
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
AEBI Frederic
1986
SUI
NIEDERBERGER Armin
1986
SUI
PEDROCCHI Juerg
1984
SUI
VENINI Marco
1984
SUI
WALSER Stefan
1984
SUI
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
KEMPF Martin
1984
SUI
WYSS Christian
1985
SUI
RUSSI Jonas
1985
SUI
BONER Christoph
1983
SUI
BOLLIGER Silvan
1982
SUI
TAUGWALDER Alex
1983
SUI
PARDON Gaspard
1983
SUI
FAESSLER Raphael
1985
SUI
RUPPEN Michel
1982
SUI
COLLENBERG Conradin
1983
SUI
ZUMBRUNN Christian
1984
SUI
BLANC Steve
1983
FRA
HEFTI Blaise
1981
SUI
PAGE Kevin
1975
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run