official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SANDE Stian
1983
NOR
1:30.57
66.53
2
SVINDLAND Anders
1982
NOR
+0.39
68.98
3
KAAS Christian
1984
NOR
+0.59
70.24
4
MARKEGAARD Simon
1983
NOR
+1.82
77.98
5
FURSETH Jon Bjoernar
1982
NOR
+2.43
81.82
6
PALSSON Sindri M.
1982
ISL
+3.13
86.23
7
UNUM Andreas
1985
NOR
+3.16
86.42
8
BJOERGE Lars-Mikkel
1986
NOR
+4.05
92.02
9
SPANLI Eirik
1984
NOR
+4.65
95.79
10
SANDVIK Dag
1984
NOR
+5.04
98.25
11
CHRISTODOULOU Theodoros
1977
CYP
+6.30
106.18
12
BAKKEN Oeystein
1984
NOR
+6.62
108.19
13
HVERVEN Jonathan
1985
NOR
+6.74
108.95
14
SIGURBERGSSON Thorarinn
1982
ISL
+7.36
112.85
15
MASSEY Marius Stenersen
1985
NOR
+9.76
127.95
16
ALAFTARGIL Atakan
1976
TUR
+10.36
131.73
17
SARE Hamit
1982
TUR
+10.59
133.18
18
YESILOVA Erkan
1981
TUR
+12.75
146.77
19
LIANES Torstein
1986
NOR
+13.14
149.23
20
MYKLEBUST Aksel
1985
NOR
+13.44
151.11
21
LAST Eyal
1983
ISR
+14.09
155.21
22
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+14.55
158.10
23
HARUTYUNYAN Arsen
1968
ARM
+15.38
163.32
24
BOEHLER Kenneth
1985
NOR
+16.07
167.67
25
JACOBSEN Frank
1986
NOR
+16.11
167.92
26
GJERDE Andreas
1983
NOR
+16.21
168.55
27
BJOERSHOEL Henning-S.
1986
NOR
+16.72
171.76
28
DEGANI Shahar
1985
ISR
+17.07
173.96
29
SKI Sondre
1986
NOR
+18.36
182.08
30
FOSSEN Christian
1986
NOR
+22.30
206.87
31
OESTBY Thorbjoern
1985
NOR
+22.40
207.50
32
BJOERGE Mons
1986
NOR
+22.87
210.46
33
LOVOLD Thomas
1984
NOR
+27.36
238.72
34
WALBYE Martin
1986
NOR
+30.61
259.17
35
OEBERG Jonas
1986
NOR
+33.76
279.00
Did not finish 2nd run
VEGSUNDVAAG Einar
1986
NOR
JACOBSEN Asbjoern
1986
NOR
OSVIK Andre-Chr.
1986
NOR
HARSTAD Mats
1985
NOR
BURAAS Eirik M.
1985
NOR
HALLE Morten
1984
NOR
SVINDAL Simen Lund
1985
NOR
SETTEVIK Joakim
1985
NOR
KJOS Christer
1984
NOR
HALSNES Brede
1984
NOR
FODNESBERGENE Tor Henning
1984
NOR
YNGLAND Kim
1984
NOR
OSKARSSON Kristjan Uni
1984
ISL
MAGNUSSON Kristinn
1981
ISL
MOWINCKEL Fredrik
1983
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SVENDSEN Martin
1986
NOR
SUNDE Jesper
NOR
BERG Ari
1985
ISL
ANDERSSEN Aleksander
1985
NOR
BRAATEN Espen
1985
NOR
BOTTOLFS Thomas
1985
NOR
BORGE-LIE Thomas
1985
NOR
NESSER Jonas
1984
NOR
ROEDSETH Thomas K.
1984
NOR
HOFF Lars B.
1984
NOR
BRETUN Joakim
1984
NOR
RUSTBERGGARD Per K.
1985
NOR
WATLE Kristian
1982
NOR
DAHLI Marius
1985
NOR
HOFSTAD Andreas
1984
NOR
HARALDSSON Gunnlaugur I.
1983
ISL
SOERLI Daniel
1984
NOR
JONASSEN Andre
1983
NOR
LOEFOLL Vebjoern
1983
NOR
DAVIK Olaf
1985
NOR
VINDEGG Carl Magnus
1984
NOR
MOERCK Andreas
1983
NOR
Disqualified 1st run