official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
1:44.75
24.85
2
MARKEGAARD Daniel
1981
NOR
+0.17
25.78
3
FOSSLAND Kai Are
1976
NOR
+0.43
27.19
4
STIANSEN Tom
1970
NOR
+0.47
27.41
5
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+0.76
28.99
6
FODNESBERGENE Tor Henning
1984
NOR
+1.00
30.29
7
MYHRE Lars
1984
NOR
+1.24
31.60
8
KJAEMPERUD Jarl Rune
1978
NOR
+1.56
33.34
9
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
+1.81
34.70
10
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+2.81
40.14
11
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
+2.82
40.20
12
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
+2.83
40.25
13
SANDE Stian
1983
NOR
+3.11
41.77
14
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+3.16
42.05
15
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+3.34
43.02
16
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
+3.41
43.41
17
OSKARSSON Kristjan Uni
1984
ISL
+3.72
45.09
18
JOHANSSON Pehr
1982
SWE
+3.75
45.26
19
MAEHLUM Christoffer
1982
NOR
+3.81
45.58
20
RINTZA Anders
1977
DEN
+4.48
49.23
21
FURSETH Jon Bjoernar
1982
NOR
+4.74
50.64
22
LINDH John
1984
SWE
+5.64
55.54
23
JOHANSEN Mads Fredrik
1983
NOR
+6.95
62.67
24
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
+7.07
63.32
25
GUNNESTAD Andreas
1983
SWE
+7.77
67.13
26
DEHNISCH Simon
1981
SWE
+7.81
67.35
27
HALSNES Brede
1984
NOR
+7.95
68.11
28
STOEVLEBAEK Krister
1978
DEN
+7.98
68.27
29
BIRKELUND Tor-Geir
1982
NOR
+7.99
68.33
30
VINDEGG Carl Magnus
1984
NOR
+8.19
69.42
31
SOERLI Daniel
1984
NOR
+8.27
69.85
32
HELLUM Morgan
1980
DEN
+8.83
72.90
33
HALS Paal Inge
1984
NOR
+8.94
73.50
34
VALSSON Kristinn Ingi
1985
ISL
+9.54
76.76
35
HOFSTAD Andreas
1984
NOR
+9.85
78.45
36
BERG Lars Henrik
1983
NOR
+9.95
78.99
37
BORGE-LIE Thomas
1985
NOR
+9.99
79.21
38
JANSSON Christian
1982
SWE
+10.19
80.30
39
RINGVOLD Kim
1984
NOR
+10.29
80.84
40
BAKKEN Oeystein
1984
NOR
+10.60
82.53
41
BRETUN Joakim
1984
NOR
+11.25
86.07
42
BURAAS Eirik M.
1985
NOR
+11.42
86.99
43
PETURSSON Orri
1981
ISL
+12.15
90.96
44
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
+12.52
92.98
45
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
+13.35
97.49
46
OSTBERG Olof Martin
1985
NOR
+14.00
101.03
47
SVINDAL Simen Lund
1985
NOR
+14.02
101.14
48
JOHANSEN Petter
1986
NOR
+14.72
104.95
49
LARSEN Kristoffer Gram
1985
NOR
+15.27
107.94
50
TANGEN Ole Martin
1985
NOR
+15.58
109.63
51
OESTENGEN Eivind
1983
NOR
+15.69
110.23
52
SILBERG Haakon Soendrol
1986
NOR
+19.24
129.54
53
HARALDSSON Gunnlaugur I.
1983
ISL
+19.32
129.98
54
LUNDGREEN Christoffer
1985
NOR
+19.36
130.20
55
STERN John Arne
1981
NOR
+19.59
131.45
56
DUUS Peter-Sebastian
1986
NOR
+20.35
135.59
57
THORBECK Mats
1986
NOR
+20.51
136.46
58
FOSSEN Christian
1986
NOR
+21.88
143.91
59
BJOERKMAN Simon
1985
DEN
+21.98
144.45
60
CHRISTIANSEN Petter-F.
1986
NOR
+22.17
145.49
61
HOKHOLT Marius
1986
NOR
+23.69
153.76
62
BACHMANN Vidar
1985
NOR
+24.01
155.50
63
BOEHLER Kenneth
1985
NOR
+24.34
157.30
64
BRENDERS Henning
1986
NOR
+24.51
158.22
65
REFSNES Bo
1986
NOR
+25.48
163.50
66
QVALE Ole-Kristian
1986
NOR
+26.90
171.23
67
ANDERSSEN Aleksander
1985
NOR
+27.25
173.13
68
MASSEY Fredrik
1986
NOR
+27.28
173.29
69
MOELLER Thomas
1986
NOR
+27.57
174.87
70
JACOBSEN Asbjoern
1986
NOR
+27.65
175.31
71
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
+28.22
178.41
72
SUNDE Jesper
NOR
+30.42
190.38
73
HANDELAND Vegard
1986
NOR
+34.92
214.87
74
MASSEY Marius Stenersen
1985
NOR
+39.81
241.48
75
BYRKELAND Sinde Nessen
1985
NOR
+40.45
244.96
Did not finish 2nd run
BJERKAN Christoffer
1986
NOR
DORSH Renars
1985
LAT
CHRISTENSEN Morten
1986
NOR
SKI Sondre
1986
NOR
TJOENNTVEIT Torstein
1983
NOR
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
NORDEIDE Lim Alexander
1984
NOR
SAGHAUG Aleksander
1985
NOR
ARNANDER Mattias
1984
SWE
HALDEN Nils Kristian
1984
NOR
LEVINE Brendan
1983
USA
BRYNJOLFSSON Skapti
1982
ISL
BOTTOLFS Thomas
1985
NOR
ROENNING Jonas
1982
NOR
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
SANDVIK Dag
1984
NOR
MARKEGAARD Simon
1983
NOR
PETTERSSON Jonas
1983
SWE
HOEGHEIM Baard Thuen
1982
NOR
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
DAVIK Olaf
1985
NOR
MOERCK Andreas
1983
NOR
KARLSEN Andre
1983
NOR
YNGLAND Kim
1984
NOR
MOWINCKEL Fredrik
1983
NOR
REYNISSON Arnar Gauti
1981
ISL
OEVSTHUS Svein
1981
NOR
MAGNUSSON Kristinn
1981
ISL
SVINDAL Aksel-Lund
1982
NOR
SOEHOEL ROERING Petter
1982
NOR
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LOVOLD Thomas
1984
NOR
HEAP Andrew-Saugestad
1985
NOR
SVENDSEN Martin
1986
NOR
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
HARSTAD Mats
1985
NOR
OESTBY Thorbjoern
1985
NOR
SOLSRUD Egil
1985
NOR
NESSER Jonas
1984
NOR
SOEDERSTROEM Wilhelm
1984
SWE
SETTEVIK Joakim
1985
NOR
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
VEGSUNDVAAG Einar
1986
NOR
HORPESTAD Eirik
1985
NOR
ANDERSEN Jon Haavard
1984
NOR
HVERVEN Jonathan
1985
NOR
DAHLI Marius
1985
NOR
SPANLI Eirik
1984
NOR
SIGURBERGSSON Thorarinn
1982
ISL
LOEFOLL Vebjoern
1983
NOR
PALSSON Sindri M.
1982
ISL
UNUM Andreas
1985
NOR
KAAS Christian
1984
NOR
SVINDLAND Anders
1982
NOR
LOESETH SUNDE Lars
1982
NOR
FLAATEN Bjoern Martin
1981
NOR
BOTTOLFS Trond Rune
1983
NOR
HOKHOLT Andre Taranger
1983
NOR
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run