official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STIANSEN Tom
1970
NOR
1:36.80
13.66
2
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
+0.08
14.13
3
STRAND NILSEN Harald Chr.
1971
NOR
+0.10
14.25
4
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
+0.11
14.31
5
SVINDAL Aksel-Lund
1982
NOR
+0.60
17.19
6
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
+0.67
17.61
7
AAMODT Kjetil Andre
1971
NOR
+0.75
18.08
8
MYHRE Lars
1984
NOR
+0.85
18.67
9
KAITALA Jouni
1983
FIN
+1.11
20.20
10
FODNESBERGENE Tor Henning
1984
NOR
+1.62
23.20
11
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
+1.70
23.67
12
KJAEMPERUD Jarl Rune
1978
NOR
+2.01
25.50
13
OLLIKKA Toni
1978
FIN
+2.58
28.85
14
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+3.91
36.68
15
OSKARSSON Kristjan Uni
1984
ISL
+4.21
38.45
16
MOWINCKEL Fredrik
1983
NOR
+4.28
38.86
17
SVINDLAND Anders
1982
NOR
+5.16
44.04
18
MAEHLUM Christoffer
1982
NOR
+5.60
46.64
19
HOKHOLT Andre Taranger
1983
NOR
+5.93
48.58
20
OEVSTHUS Svein
1981
NOR
+7.14
55.70
21
LOEKKEN Knut Magne
1983
NOR
+8.07
61.18
22
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
+8.26
62.30
23
BAKKEN Oeystein
1984
NOR
+8.69
64.83
24
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
+10.21
73.78
25
LARSSON Oscar
1983
SWE
+10.74
76.90
26
LENNERT Akannguaq
1982
DEN
+10.78
77.14
27
RINGVOLD Kim
1984
NOR
+10.99
78.37
28
DAHLI Marius
1985
NOR
+11.92
83.85
29
LIANES Torstein
1986
NOR
+12.41
86.74
30
ANDERSEN Jon Haavard
1984
NOR
+13.05
90.50
31
AASHEIM Tarjei
1981
NOR
+13.24
91.62
32
TANGEN Ole Martin
1985
NOR
+13.74
94.57
33
MASSEY Marius Stenersen
1985
NOR
+13.91
95.57
34
RINGVOLD Christian
1981
NOR
+15.27
103.58
35
SIGURBERGSSON Thorarinn
1982
ISL
+15.64
105.76
36
HEILMANN Ilasiaq
1982
DEN
+15.75
106.40
37
BOTTOLFS Thomas
1985
NOR
+17.54
116.94
38
BJOERGE Lars-Mikkel
1986
NOR
+18.61
123.24
39
BURAAS Eirik M.
1985
NOR
+19.51
128.54
40
SILBERG Haakon Soendrol
1986
NOR
+22.04
143.44
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERG Ari
1985
ISL
DORSH Renars
1985
LAT
HERMANNSSON Finnur Ingi
1984
ISL
BJOERKMAN Simon
1985
DEN
NORDEIDE Lim Alexander
1984
NOR
STERN John Arne
1981
NOR
BOUTRUP Frederik Peter
1982
DEN
JOHANSEN Petter
1986
NOR
HARALDSSON Gunnlaugur I.
1983
ISL
LEVINE Brendan
1983
USA
RUSTBERGGARD Per K.
1985
NOR
SETTEVIK Joakim
1985
NOR
DORS Dinars
1983
LAT
HOFSTAD Andreas
1984
NOR
NESSER Jonas
1984
NOR
VALSSON Kristinn Ingi
1985
ISL
BRETUN Joakim
1984
NOR
PALSSON Sindri M.
1982
ISL
STOEVLEBAEK Krister
1978
DEN
HALS Paal Inge
1984
NOR
MARKEGAARD Simon
1983
NOR
JONASSEN Andre
1983
NOR
UNUM Andreas
1985
NOR
BIRKELUND Tor-Geir
1982
NOR
DAVIK Olaf
1985
NOR
LOEFOLL Vebjoern
1983
NOR
JOHANSEN Mads Fredrik
1983
NOR
KARLSEN Andre
1983
NOR
FURSETH Jon Bjoernar
1982
NOR
HALSNES Brede
1984
NOR
YNGLAND Kim
1984
NOR
HELLUM Morgan
1980
DEN
LOESETH SUNDE Lars
1982
NOR
BOTTOLFS Trond Rune
1983
NOR
MAGNUSSON Kristinn
1981
ISL
DAMSTUEN Andreas
1979
NOR
KNUTSEN Vegard
1981
NOR
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
SANDE Stian
1983
NOR
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
AULANKO Juuso
1979
FIN
FOSSLAND Kai Are
1976
NOR
MARKEGAARD Daniel
1981
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run