official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LLORACH Gaetan
1974
FRA
1:38.13
8.39
2
PAGE Kevin
1975
FRA
+1.04
14.43
3
GRAVIER Richard
1974
FRA
+1.15
15.07
4
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
+2.72
24.19
5
BAPTENDIER Jerome
1975
FRA
+2.98
25.70
6
HIRASAWA Gaku
1973
JPN
+3.02
25.93
7
LICINIO Romuald
1970
FRA
+3.11
26.45
8
DEZORDI Rodolphe
1980
FRA
+3.25
27.27
9
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+3.63
29.48
10
COVILI Frederic
1975
FRA
+4.42
34.06
11
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+4.71
35.75
12
RAVOIRE Damien
1981
FRA
+5.40
39.76
13
FORMAN Martin
1978
CZE
+5.58
40.80
14
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
+5.63
41.09
15
SAUVAGE Mickael
1982
FRA
+5.70
41.50
16
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
+5.86
42.43
17
DIDIER Gregory
1981
FRA
+6.70
47.31
18
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
+6.98
48.93
19
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
+7.30
50.79
19
NAITO So
1980
JPN
+7.30
50.79
21
PAQUOTTE Loic
1982
FRA
+7.88
54.16
22
MACHET Charles
1982
FRA
+7.98
54.74
23
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+8.21
56.08
24
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
+9.98
66.36
25
MORELLO David
1981
FRA
+10.85
71.41
26
BRISSON Clement
1983
FRA
+10.89
71.65
27
TELMON Dimitri
1982
FRA
+11.16
73.21
28
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
+11.23
73.62
29
BELLIN Mickael
1982
FRA
+11.75
76.64
30
FREZET Julien
1982
FRA
+11.80
76.93
31
BON MARDION William
1983
FRA
+12.14
78.91
32
RUFFIN Thibaut
1984
FRA
+12.21
79.31
33
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
+12.81
82.80
34
MARTIN Basile
1982
FRA
+12.93
83.50
35
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+13.61
87.45
36
GEROLA Erwin
1985
FRA
+14.14
90.52
37
WAGNER Jean Francois
1961
FRA
+14.40
92.03
38
BERGOT David
1968
FRA
+15.04
95.75
39
CLOUD Travis
1984
USA
+15.71
99.64
40
HUARD Michel-Olivier
1984
CAN
+15.93
100.92
41
KLUFTS Romain
1984
FRA
+15.95
101.04
42
DENAMBRIDE Sebastien
1983
FRA
+15.96
101.10
43
SPAGNOLO Damien
1985
FRA
+17.89
112.31
44
JACCAZ Romain
1985
FRA
+18.42
115.38
45
RUFFIER POUPELLOZ Mathieu
1985
FRA
+18.83
117.77
46
DUBOIS Arnaud
1985
SUI
+19.16
119.68
47
BRUEGGER Mickael
1982
SUI
+19.83
123.57
48
TORRES Augustin
1978
ARG
+19.95
124.27
49
BOUSQUET Damien
1984
AND
+22.10
136.76
50
RAPILLARD Mickael
1985
SUI
+23.02
142.10
51
FORSTHUBER Shelby
1984
USA
+23.08
142.45
52
DOBROVODSKY David
1972
AUT
+23.10
142.57
53
SCILIMATI Yves
1984
GBR
+24.59
151.22
54
REY Steve
1985
SUI
+25.55
156.80
55
FURNIA Jared
1984
USA
+26.61
162.96
56
DYKE Gregory
1984
SUI
+27.06
165.57
57
PEDRETTI Michael
1985
SUI
+27.59
168.65
58
NASH Spencer
1984
USA
+29.36
178.93
59
SMITH William
1984
USA
+29.55
180.03
Did not finish 2nd run
BURDIN Anthony
1984
FRA
CAMUS Antoine
1984
FRA
EPSTEIN Marc
1984
USA
FAVRE Julien
1983
FRA
JAY Romain
1984
FRA
JEANDEL Thomas
1982
FRA
JOYEUX Alexandre
1983
FRA
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
LOFTUS Caleb
1984
USA
MEYER Olivier
1981
FRA
MOREL Allan
1984
FRA
RETOURNE Guillaume
1983
FRA
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
SCHANDENE Jerome
1977
FRA
SIMOND Francois
1969
FRA
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
WYNIECKI Alban
1983
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
BAGGETT Ross
1981
GBR
BERCIANOS Alex
1984
AND
BERGER Gregory
1985
FRA
BLANC Steve
1983
FRA
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
BOUVIER Julien
1982
FRA
BRUCHEZ Jonathan
1985
SUI
CHENAL Joel
1973
FRA
CLARET-TOURNIER Mickael
1982
FRA
CLOUGH Stefan
1981
GBR
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
DROZ Julien
1985
SUI
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
HUSTACHE Mathieu
1984
FRA
LAMOGA Gerard
1981
AND
LEFEBVRE Jerome
1983
FRA
MAITRE Mathieu
1978
FRA
MELILLO Guillaume
1985
FRA
MOLLIER-CAMUS Adrien
1982
FRA
OLCH Trevor
1984
USA
PESSEY Jean-Françis
1984
FRA
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
ROULET Theophile
1982
FRA
RUBACK Samuel
1984
USA
RUER Benjamin
1985
FRA
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
TIBERGHIEN Armand
1980
FRA
UNGER Travis
1984
USA
VALLA Romain
1976
FRA
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
ZAMORA Josep Manel
1978
AND
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run