official results - training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
1:51.25
2
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+0.26
3
HOLAUS Maria
1983
AUT
+0.76
4
VANDERBEEK Kelly
1983
CAN
+0.97
5
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+1.13
6
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
+1.19
7
SPONRING Christine
1983
AUT
+1.20
8
MEISSNITZER Alexandra
1973
AUT
+1.37
9
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
+1.54
10
COOK Stacey
1984
USA
+1.61
11
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
+1.67
12
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
+1.71
13
VONN Lindsey
1984
USA
+1.72
14
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
+1.73
15
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI
+1.80
16
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
+1.84
17
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+1.88
18
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+1.91
19
DUMERMUTH Monika
1977
SUI
+2.06
20
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+2.07
21
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
+2.32
22
GOETSCHL Renate
1975
AUT
+2.70
23
MARSHALL Chelsea
1986
USA
+2.74
24
SIORPAES Wendy
1985
ITA
+2.79
25
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+2.84
26
RICHARDSON Kaylin
1984
USA
+2.95
27
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
+3.00
28
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
+3.03
29
BORGHI Catherine
1976
SUI
+3.14
30
GISIN Dominique
1985
SUI
+3.15
31
ALCOTT Chemmy
1982
GBR
+3.27
32
BENT Nike
1981
SWE
+3.52
33
CASANOVA Carmen
1980
SUI
+3.67
34
POLESCHUK Danielle
1986
CAN
+3.68
34
BERTHOD Sylviane
1977
SUI
+3.68
36
WEYRICH Clothilde
1985
FRA
+3.69
37
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
+3.70
38
CECCARELLI Daniela
1975
ITA
+3.71
39
WOLF Tamara
1985
SUI
+3.76
40
RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
+3.77
41
LAWRENCE Sherry
1984
CAN
+3.80
42
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
+3.87
43
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
+3.88
44
MATTEL Magda
1980
FRA
+3.97
45
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
1984
SWE
+4.09
46
RABIC Urska
1985
SLO
+4.11
47
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+4.30
48
KELLEHER Keely
1984
USA
+4.81
49
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+4.91
50
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+5.14
51
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
+5.25
51
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+5.25
53
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1989
GER
+5.26
54
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
+5.28
55
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
+5.31
56
REVILLET Aurelie
1986
FRA
+5.36
57
LUDLOW Libby
1981
USA
+5.51
58
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
+5.61
59
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
+5.96
60
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
+6.20
61
HOFER Larissa
1986
ITA
+6.38
62
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
+6.43
63
TEGLIA Eleonora Anna
1987
ITA
+6.59
64
MORLANS Leyre
1987
ESP
+9.14
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run