official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CHOROGWICKI Martin
1978
SVK
2:31.33
41.63
2
HOLICKY Jan
1974
CZE
+0.28
43.13
3
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
+0.59
44.79
4
MAXA Marcel
1974
CZE
+1.75
51.00
5
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+1.77
51.10
6
SAMOHEL Jan
1967
CZE
+2.46
54.80
7
PIPEK Jan
1976
CZE
+2.86
56.94
8
BANK Tomas
1976
CZE
+3.26
59.08
9
SIMCAK Peter
1980
SVK
+3.68
61.33
10
SVARC Richard
1978
CZE
+4.42
65.29
11
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+4.63
66.41
12
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+4.73
66.95
13
HUDIK Maros
1982
SVK
+5.77
72.51
14
EXNAR Jiri
1975
CZE
+6.29
75.30
15
HORACEK Daniel
1967
CZE
+6.31
75.40
16
FIEDLER Jan
1981
CZE
+6.64
77.17
17
SAFAR Zdenek
1978
CZE
+6.96
78.88
18
ZGODAVA Filip
1975
SVK
+7.44
81.45
19
FABIAN Lubomir
1982
SVK
+7.46
81.56
20
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+7.51
81.83
21
KULHANEK Jan
1980
CZE
+8.16
85.31
22
STEFL Vlastimil
1981
CZE
+9.05
90.07
23
KURA Tomas
1975
CZE
+9.16
90.66
24
LUKASZCZYK Szymon
1979
POL
+9.24
91.09
25
KVASNICKA Jan
1980
CZE
+9.27
91.25
26
VALES Jan
1982
CZE
+9.50
92.48
27
LUBELLAN Peter
1982
SVK
+9.51
92.53
28
SKOPEK Martin
1978
CZE
+9.71
93.60
29
KONICEK Marek
1983
CZE
+9.78
93.98
30
KACIR Martin
1976
CZE
+10.72
99.01
31
BRADAC Stanislav
1972
CZE
+10.76
99.22
32
JIRES Radim
1977
CZE
+11.04
100.72
33
VALICEK Ludvik
1968
CZE
+11.15
101.31
34
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+11.40
102.65
35
POSPISIL Petr
1973
CZE
+11.64
103.93
36
ZELASKO Stefan
1982
SVK
+11.81
104.84
37
STRKOLEC Jozef
1982
SVK
+12.06
106.18
38
IMLAUF Oldrich
1978
CZE
+12.42
108.11
39
ROZPRYM Jiri
1977
CZE
+12.51
108.59
39
SPISIAK Martin
1983
SVK
+12.51
108.59
41
CHALUPA Michal
1977
CZE
+12.68
109.50
42
MAGDOLEN Richard
1983
SVK
+13.69
114.91
43
RAJCAN Stefan
1983
SVK
+14.38
118.60
44
PONEC Tomas
1980
CZE
+14.54
119.46
45
VALES Jan
1967
CZE
+14.88
121.28
46
EXNAR Michal
1976
CZE
+15.52
124.70
47
SEDLAK Karel
1980
CZE
+16.61
130.54
48
MRNA Daniel
1976
CZE
+17.02
132.73
49
MUENSTER Jan
1980
CZE
+17.12
133.27
50
KLADENSKY Tomas
1977
CZE
+18.13
138.67
51
KAPOLKA Peter
1983
SVK
+18.34
139.80
52
KATO Ludovit
1983
SVK
+18.76
142.04
53
NOVACEK Petr
1975
CZE
+19.03
143.49
54
TREML Vaclav
1974
CZE
+19.06
143.65
55
BRIZA Zbynek
1979
CZE
+19.98
148.57
56
CAP Karel
1982
CZE
+20.04
148.89
57
NOVAK Marek
1982
CZE
+21.79
158.26
58
LIPANSKY Tomas
1982
CZE
+21.82
158.42
59
WYDERKA Marek
1981
CZE
+21.84
158.53
60
LANGMAIER Jiri
1975
CZE
+21.87
158.69
61
ZIVELA Roman
1981
CZE
+22.24
160.67
62
KURA Pavel
1971
CZE
+22.48
161.96
63
CECHMANEK Jaroslav
1977
CZE
+23.33
166.50
64
PROCHAZKA Martin
1978
CZE
+23.59
167.90
65
KRASULA Radoslav
1974
SVK
+25.42
177.69
66
PLESNIARSKI Mariusz
1981
POL
+27.05
186.42
67
HOLUB Jan
1982
CZE
+28.75
195.52
68
RATAJ Stanislav
1978
CZE
+30.34
204.03
69
LOPATKA Marcin
1983
POL
+31.25
208.90
70
SKRIVANEK Richard
1982
CZE
+33.38
220.30
71
TANIUKIEWIEZ Lukasz
1983
POL
+33.94
223.30
Did not finish 2nd run
BARTMAN Maciej
1981
POL
CHMELAR Robert
1978
CZE
DRAPELA Jaroslav
1983
CZE
HNIDEK Jiri
1981
CZE
HORICKY Martin
1981
CZE
KONOPKA Jan
1981
CZE
KRATKY Lukas
1976
CZE
KRUPA Ondrej
1983
CZE
KURA Petr
1978
CZE
MARASEK Mateusz
1982
POL
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
MATYAS Martin
1982
CZE
PAVELEC Martin
1979
CZE
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
WEBER Roman
1977
CZE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run