official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
1:27.59
27.61
2
ROENNMARK Per
1979
SWE
+1.97
40.43
3
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+2.21
41.99
4
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+2.40
43.23
5
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
+3.15
48.11
6
LAINE Rasmus
1983
FIN
+3.87
52.79
7
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+4.00
53.64
8
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+4.41
56.31
9
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+4.42
56.37
10
BUCHAR Olof
1985
SWE
+5.23
61.64
11
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+5.45
63.08
12
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+7.24
74.72
13
WILLBORG Erik
1984
SWE
+7.50
76.42
14
SAVOLAINEN Mikko
1984
FIN
+7.67
77.52
15
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
+7.74
77.98
16
PETTERSSON Jonas
1983
SWE
+8.03
79.87
17
MALM Robin
1983
SWE
+8.27
81.43
18
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+9.43
88.98
19
LARSSON Patrik
1983
SWE
+9.99
92.62
20
NORDLANDER Sverker
1986
SWE
+10.67
97.05
21
GUSTAVSSON Anders
1986
SWE
+11.03
99.39
22
ASPELIN Ludwig
1985
SWE
+11.32
101.28
23
PETTERSSON Adam
1985
SWE
+11.34
101.41
24
MORITZ Daniel
1986
SWE
+14.17
119.82
25
HUHTALA Niklas
1986
SWE
+15.79
130.36
Did not finish 2nd run
ROSEN Bjoern
1986
SWE
BLOMBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
NORELL Christoffer
1986
SWE
KORAMO Antti-Eemeli
1986
FIN
MURANDER Eric
1985
SWE
PITKAENEN Ville
1984
FIN
GUNNESTAD Andreas
1983
SWE
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
MARKKANEN Jukka
1983
FIN
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
OLSSON Christian
1979
SWE
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TJAERNSTROEM Christian
1985
SWE
TRYGG Simon
1985
SWE
MARKLUND Rickard
1983
SWE
NYHOLM Petter
1985
SWE
RAINER Jonas
1986
SWE
OLSSON Tomas
1984
SWE
FRIBERG Olle
1985
SWE
VIRRANNIEMI Eetu
1986
FIN
KALLIN David
1982
SWE
JAKOBSSON Ebbe
1984
SWE
NYLANDEN Petri
1985
FIN
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
DEHNISCH Simon
1981
SWE
LINDH John
1984
SWE
BACKMAN Erik
1983
SWE
ERICSON Pontus
1982
SWE
SANDNES Helge
1981
NOR
LAHDENPERAE Simon
1980
SWE
HOLMSTROEM Anders
1979
SWE
BAGGSTROEM-PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
POTTONEN Jarno
1983
FIN
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE