official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
COLE Coley
1978
USA
1:25.99
64.48
2
LADD Andrew
1978
USA
+0.52
70.16
3
CONRAD Tyler
1978
USA
+0.71
72.24
4
WATTS IV George
1979
USA
+0.90
74.32
5
HILDEBRAND Kyle
1978
USA
+0.93
74.65
6
KLEIN Morgan
1978
USA
+1.41
79.89
7
FAWKE Timothy
1976
GBR
+1.43
80.11
8
NADOLSKI Nicholas J
1978
USA
+1.47
80.55
9
DRUMMOND Drew
1979
USA
+1.76
83.72
10
APPLEGATE Joshua
1975
USA
+1.95
85.80
11
EHRINGER David G
1979
USA
+2.07
87.11
12
GRAY Parker K
1979
USA
+2.26
89.19
13
COLLIER Erik W
1980
USA
+2.28
89.40
14
WOROBEL Jesse
1977
USA
+2.71
94.10
15
NICHOL Brad
1979
USA
+2.84
95.53
16
ERDMAN Taylor
1980
USA
+3.13
98.70
17
DRUMMOND Dana
1979
USA
+3.14
98.80
18
MARSHALL Jesse
1980
USA
+3.15
98.91
19
HAYES Zimmer
1980
USA
+3.19
99.35
20
MARSHALL Andrew
1979
USA
+3.25
100.01
21
CORIELL Fred
1979
USA
+3.28
100.34
22
LINCOLN Andrew
1978
USA
+3.35
101.10
23
GRAY Gordon
1981
USA
+3.37
101.32
24
NASVESCHUK Chris
1978
USA
+3.46
102.30
25
WEST Jeremiah
1980
USA
+3.55
103.29
26
URAKI Ryuuta
1979
JPN
+3.59
103.72
27
MITCHELL Timothy P
1978
USA
+3.61
103.94
28
FISHER Jacob A
1978
USA
+3.62
104.05
29
KENNISON Scott
1978
USA
+3.65
104.38
30
SAKAGUCHI Ken
1976
JPN
+3.82
106.24
31
RUSSEL Anthony
1979
FRA
+3.83
106.35
32
BRUMDER Fritz
1978
USA
+3.84
106.46
33
BRISTOW Shawn W
1978
USA
+3.86
106.68
34
BAILEY Scott
1979
USA
+3.87
106.78
35
BALIT Carl
1980
CAN
+3.88
106.89
36
KNIGHTS Cullen
1979
USA
+3.92
107.33
37
STAGERS Nicholas D
1979
USA
+4.01
108.32
38
KIPP Tyler
1979
USA
+4.03
108.53
39
NOYES Danny
1980
USA
+4.24
110.83
40
PATTERSON Stephen
1981
USA
+4.35
112.03
41
BARLOW Tyler
1981
USA
+4.40
112.58
42
POWELL Charlie
1980
CAN
+4.61
114.87
43
CROSS Caleb
1979
USA
+4.63
115.09
44
PETERS Andrew B
1980
USA
+4.71
115.97
44
SULLIVAN Eben
1979
USA
+4.71
115.97
46
ONOZUKA Toshimitsu
1979
JPN
+4.86
117.61
47
MOUCHERAUD Paul
1980
FRA
+5.10
120.23
48
ANDREE Travis
1979
USA
+5.14
120.67
49
POORE Keith D
1980
USA
+5.18
121.11
50
LOCHER Ryan
1978
USA
+5.20
121.32
51
VALENTINE John
1978
USA
+5.32
122.64
52
GUSHIKEN Robert K R
1979
USA
+5.40
123.51
53
DOUGHERTY Justin
1979
CAN
+5.41
123.62
54
ELLIS Liam
1979
CAN
+5.43
123.84
55
NIGRELLI Andrew
1980
USA
+5.45
124.06
55
WELCH Brian P
1979
USA
+5.45
124.06
57
BURKE III Robert E
1978
USA
+5.70
126.79
58
SCHAEFER Jonathan C
1980
USA
+5.72
127.01
59
BLAISDELL Greg
1980
USA
+5.86
128.54
60
BROWN Roger P
1981
USA
+5.97
129.74
61
LEBLANC Daniel N
1979
USA
+5.98
129.85
62
BJERKE Nicolai
1980
NOR
+6.07
130.83
63
KNIGHTS Kristian
1981
USA
+6.12
131.38
64
DRUMMOND Benjamin
1981
USA
+6.41
134.55
65
WARING Michael
1980
USA
+6.50
135.53
66
CAREY Bryn
1981
USA
+6.54
135.97
67
TOFFERI Torin
1980
USA
+6.57
136.30
68
COPELAND Michael T
1977
USA
+6.77
138.49
69
PROCTOR Jeffrey
1980
USA
+6.79
138.70
70
BARBERA JR Robert A
1975
USA
+6.83
139.14
71
WILLIAMS J T
1980
USA
+6.99
140.89
72
SEKI Naoya
1980
JPN
+7.01
141.11
73
BARRETT Brent P
1981
USA
+7.09
141.98
74
FURLONG Graham
1980
USA
+7.10
142.09
75
MCDUFFEE Morgan
1979
USA
+7.16
142.75
76
HYCHALK Daniel
1978
USA
+7.40
145.37
77
WARD Abiri
1979
USA
+7.62
147.78
78
GAGNON Stephen
1980
USA
+7.78
149.53
79
GONZALEZ Sean Moore
USA
+8.10
153.03
80
LASHAR Micah B
1980
USA
+8.36
155.87
81
BLOWERS John C
1981
USA
+8.38
156.09
82
COSTELLO Cory B
1981
USA
+8.42
156.52
83
BAKER David
1981
USA
+8.44
156.74
84
MARTIN Bernie
1980
USA
+8.50
157.40
85
FORD Peter
1979
USA
+8.59
158.38
86
HULT Peter
1981
USA
+8.69
159.47
87
ENNION Paul John
1977
GBR
+8.84
161.11
88
KASPER Isaac
1980
USA
+8.93
162.10
89
UNDERHILL Matthew
1981
USA
+9.04
163.30
90
O TOOLE Michael
1981
USA
+9.05
163.41
91
GRANGER Richard V
1979
USA
+9.44
167.67
92
STEWART III Robert
1901
USA
+9.63
169.75
93
MARTINEZ Chris
1980
USA
+10.00
173.80
94
DONOHUE Conor
1979
USA
+10.29
176.97
95
KONDZIELA Sean
1981
USA
+10.34
177.51
96
VACCA Thomas J
1979
USA
+10.41
178.28
97
DEVENDORF James P
1981
USA
+10.45
178.71
98
SINGER-SARGENT David
1980
USA
+10.65
180.90
99
STOUT Sam
1980
USA
+11.21
187.02
100
VONHESS Erik
1980
USA
+11.28
187.79
101
CLARK Thomas
1978
GBR
+12.24
198.28
102
PLIMPTON Christopher G
1981
USA
+13.21
208.89
103
YURKERWICH David E
1981
USA
+24.14
328.37
Did not finish 1st run
BRUGGEMANN Robert B
1981
USA
CAMPBELL Joshua
1980
CAN
COWAN Kacey
1980
USA
DAVIS Richard D
1979
USA
DECHENE Tyler N
1980
USA
DURFEE Travis J
1981
USA
ECHO Ryan P
1979
USA
GIULIETTI David
1981
USA
HIEBERT Luke
1979
USA
HIGLEY Justin
1979
USA
INGRAHAM Tim
1980
USA
JOSLIN Scott
1978
USA
KALTSAS Hunter G
1980
USA
KOSKO Craig A
1979
USA
LANDERS Jeff
1978
USA
MAIER Jeff
1975
USA
MASON David
1980
USA
NEALON Brian
1979
USA
NEWT Carter
1977
USA
OTAKI Norihisa
1977
JPN
PARENT Justin
1979
USA
POWERS Theodore A
1979
USA
RISS David G f
1979
USA
SCHIRF Michael
1979
USA
SCHNURR Brian
1981
USA
SIMONES Todd
1978
USA
STITH Percy
1978
USA
SWAFFIELD JR William
1979
USA
VARGO Korry
1979
USA
VESELY Richard
1980
USA
Did not start 1st run