official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DOMINGUEZ BARCELONA Carlos
1981
ESP
2:25.44
52.08
2
PRIETO Anthony
1982
FRA
+4.34
76.85
3
COSTA COLL Josep
1981
ESP
+5.50
83.47
4
FENOY Ignacio
1983
ESP
+7.59
95.39
5
BATLLO PEDRALS Didac
1982
ESP
+9.07
103.84
6
VIADE MARTI Alan
1982
ESP
+9.54
106.52
7
MARTINEZ DE LIZARRON Aitor
1982
ESP
+11.18
115.88
8
JORDA Pol
1985
ESP
+11.25
116.28
9
YURRITA Hodei
1984
ESP
+11.32
116.68
10
CASTRO MORALES Jaime
1984
ESP
+11.45
117.42
11
CAPDEVILLA Guillem
1985
ESP
+12.87
125.53
12
RONCO Johan
1985
ESP
+13.02
126.38
13
SANTAMARIA Albert
1983
ESP
+14.03
132.15
14
ROVIRA Eduard
1983
ESP
+15.34
139.62
15
REINOSO RAMADA Jordi
1982
ESP
+15.50
140.54
16
PELL Oriol
1983
ESP
+16.19
144.47
17
CARBAJO FARTO Alvaro
1983
ESP
+17.18
150.12
18
REINOSO Marc
1985
ESP
+19.42
162.91
19
BOVE Josep
1985
ESP
+20.59
169.58
20
CANALS Josep
1985
ESP
+21.02
172.04
21
PLANADEVAL Pere
1983
ESP
+22.89
182.71
22
VALENTIN GAMAZO Agustin
1981
ESP
+22.96
183.11
23
SALAZAR Sergio
1985
ESP
+24.85
193.89
24
AGUIRRE Jon
1984
ESP
+25.59
198.12
25
MARTINEZ VICENTE Alberto
1984
ESP
+25.67
198.57
26
MIR Sergi
1984
ESP
+25.98
200.34
27
DOSSET Pablo
1985
ESP
+26.04
200.69
28
VEGA Javier
1985
ESP
+27.40
208.45
29
CORS Marc
1985
ESP
+27.76
210.50
30
CLEMENTE Ignacio
1984
ESP
+28.53
214.90
31
CRUSAFONT Feliu
1984
ESP
+29.42
219.97
32
CORRALES Xavier
1985
ESP
+29.81
222.20
33
ROLDAN Gonzalo
1985
ESP
+30.28
224.88
34
GONZALEZ RAMOS Rafael
1983
ESP
+30.88
228.31
35
AGUIRRE Eneko
1983
ESP
+33.45
242.97
36
ROCHER Marc
1985
ESP
+34.16
247.02
37
OCANA Carlos
1981
ESP
+34.61
249.59
38
MORALES Angel
1983
ESP
+34.70
250.11
39
FERNANDEZ HERREROS Inaki
1981
ESP
+35.31
253.59
40
PLACED Gonzalo
1985
ESP
+39.64
278.30
41
TORCIDA Jorge
1985
ESP
+40.02
280.47
42
FERNANDEZ Javier
1983
ESP
+40.82
285.03
43
ALCARAZ Nelo
1984
ESP
+42.93
297.07
44
MORALES Manuel
1985
ESP
+45.38
311.06
45
SUAREZ Pablo
1984
ESP
+48.38
328.18
46
TABOADA Rafael
1985
ESP
+50.97
342.96
47
CALZADA Javier
1984
ESP
+57.15
378.22
48
HERNANDO Javier
1985
ESP
+1:05.61
426.50
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GUITERAS Xavier
1984
ESP
DULSAT Enric
1984
ESP
ALSINA Guillem
1983
ESP
VAL Juan
1985
ESP
BARRANCO Marc
1985
ESP
COSTA COLL David
1982
ESP
LASA GONZALEZ Ibon
1985
ESP
MARTI MALE Jordi
1982
ESP
SERRA Albert
1984
ESP
SANTAMARIA Ignacio
1983
ESP
SANS Rene
1985
ESP
SANCHEZ Daniel
1985
ESP
DE JODAR Adriano
1985
ESP
SALANOVA Eduardo
1985
ESP
SALA PEREZ Juli
1981
ESP
MARTIN Saul
1984
ESP
BRUY Xavier
1984
ESP
ESPANA CONSUL Marcos
1981
ESP
FENOY Edgar
1985
ESP
CARRERAS SALINAS Marc
1982
ESP
MASDEU BORT Cristian
1982
ESP
MENO VICIANA Jordi
1981
ESP
PEREZ CASAS Marc
1982
ESP
MONTALVO Sergio
1984
ESP
PANOS Joseba
1985
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run