official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GOMEZ Victor
1974
AND
1:40.49
22.17
2
BUSTOS Carlos Manuel
1974
ARG
+0.10
22.95
3
DOMINGUEZ BARCELONA Javier
1974
ESP
+0.63
27.06
4
DOTTA Paolo
1978
ITA
+1.90
36.92
5
GROB Thomas
1977
CHI
+2.20
39.25
5
LOPEZ Santi
1975
AND
+2.20
39.25
7
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
+2.89
44.60
8
GARDINER Nigel
1977
NZL
+4.66
58.34
9
BERGOT David
1968
FRA
+5.19
62.45
10
PENTECOTE Damien
1975
FRA
+5.99
68.66
11
FANDILA MARIN Juan
1977
ESP
+6.48
72.47
12
GUILLOT PATRIQUE Pierre
1973
FRA
+6.70
74.18
13
MAGUY Julien
1976
FRA
+7.30
78.83
14
BERNARD Nicolas
1979
FRA
+8.07
84.81
15
N GUYEN Samuel
1973
FRA
+8.16
85.51
16
MORELL Francesc
1979
AND
+8.53
88.38
17
BERNARD Aurelien
1975
FRA
+8.69
89.62
18
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
+8.92
91.41
19
ROVIRA ESQUERRA Pere
1980
ESP
+9.08
92.65
20
RIENDA CONTRERAS Daniel
1980
ESP
+9.41
95.21
21
PIFARRE Gerard
1972
AND
+9.55
96.30
22
MARIN Xavier
1978
AND
+9.58
96.53
23
DELORME Nicolas
1979
FRA
+9.62
96.84
24
BEGNIS Gabriele
1980
ITA
+9.83
98.47
25
FAISY Jean-Baptiste
1980
FRA
+9.93
99.25
26
CASTRO MORALES Manuel
1979
ESP
+10.02
99.94
27
NAVARRO PARDO Pablo
1976
ESP
+10.56
104.14
28
SERRA MINGORANCE Albert
1977
ESP
+11.13
108.56
29
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+11.41
110.73
30
LINDSAY Robert
1979
AND
+11.46
111.12
31
MARTIN Pierre Bastien
1977
FRA
+11.52
111.59
32
SARGATAL Oriol
1974
AND
+11.77
113.53
33
MASDEU BORT Alex
1979
ESP
+12.18
116.71
34
COMET PASCUA Pere
1977
ESP
+12.53
119.43
35
PUJOL David
1981
FRA
+12.56
119.66
36
VIE Stephane
1979
FRA
+12.63
120.20
37
BOYE Christophe
1977
FRA
+13.08
123.70
38
GAU Georges-Henri
1979
FRA
+13.33
125.64
39
MARTI MALE Joan
1979
ESP
+13.36
125.87
40
SEGURA Josep
1976
AND
+13.60
127.73
41
BARBIER Romain
1980
AND
+14.48
134.56
42
GORLIER Ermanno
1980
ITA
+14.62
135.65
43
SABATHIER Vincent
1977
FRA
+15.12
139.53
44
ROVIRA Marc
1979
AND
+15.71
144.11
45
SAYOL LATORRE Guillem
1978
ESP
+16.26
148.38
46
PIFARRE Joan Marc
1975
AND
+16.41
149.54
47
ESPEUT Julien
1979
FRA
+16.69
151.72
48
LLUENT VALLET Artur
1978
ESP
+17.07
154.67
49
DODE Florent
1980
FRA
+17.29
156.37
50
AUTIER Gregory
1980
FRA
+17.81
160.41
51
LEPOIX Marc
1980
AND
+19.69
175.00
52
DUEDRA Marcel
1980
AND
+21.94
192.47
53
GAUTHEY Lionel
1980
FRA
+22.13
193.94
54
ARGEMI Jordi
1961
AND
+22.90
199.92
55
RIUS Marc
1976
AND
+24.07
209.00
56
BAGARIA Marc
1980
AND
+25.68
221.50
57
MARTINS Pedro Flavio
1976
POR
+26.54
228.17
58
ARGUELLES Marcos
1980
AND
+26.55
228.25
59
SOTO Josep Miquel
1968
AND
+26.71
229.49
60
VEGA Eduard
1979
AND
+26.94
231.28
61
MIR Carles
1972
AND
+38.12
318.06
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALIEU Paul
1979
AND
ANGLADA PEREZ Jofre
1973
ESP
AVIDANO Gianluca
1979
ITA
CASELLAS ORTEGA Eduard
1979
ESP
CHIARAVALLI Fausto
1978
ITA
DANA Enrico
1979
ITA
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
ESCODA Gerard
1970
AND
GONZALEZ Andreas
1979
AND
GOUADAIN Jean-Michel
1979
FRA
GUTIERREZ Marc
1977
AND
MACIA Josep
1979
AND
MARCO DE Mauro
1979
NED
MARGAIL Jerome
1977
FRA
MARQUET Riccardo
1979
ITA
MARRUGAT Alex
1969
AND
MARTIN Fabrizio
1978
ITA
MELCHIORI Mirko
1979
ITA
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
MORA Marc
1978
AND
MOULIN Fabien
1973
SUI
NESTIER Fabien
1978
FRA
NIHOU Frederic
1976
FRA
PALOMERA THIERIE Felip
1979
ESP
PERPINYA COLOMER Xavier
1977
ESP
RIBA Pere
1980
AND
ROBERT Francesco
1967
AND
ROCHA MARULL Abel
1979
ESP
ROSE Angus
1973
NZL
RUANO Eduard
1980
AND
SABATHIER Benoit
1979
FRA
SANCHEZ Francesc
1977
AND
SANFORD Peter
1978
NZL
TEAT Jesse
1979
NZL
TRES MELUS Marc
1976
ESP
VEEN Niels
1979
NED
ZAMORA Josep Manel
1978
AND
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
BELLSOLA Xavier
1978
AND
BENAZET Marc
1968
AND
BEVERAGGI Facundo
1980
AND
CHUERI Alejandro
1980
AND
CREIXAMS ARCHS Bernard
ESP
CREIXAMS ARCHS Roger
1975
ESP
DE SOUSA David
1980
AND
ESPIN ORTIZ Ivan
1969
ESP
ESTANOL TORRES Jaume
1962
ESP
FERREIRA Julien
1980
FRA
LEONTI Xavier
1972
FRA
MATZNER LOEBER Eric
1971
DEN
NEIMAN Agustin
1980
AND
PUJADAS OREA Hector
1978
ESP
QUINTERO SAURINA Enrique
1980
ESP
ROSELL TUDANCA Amadeo
1977
ESP
SALA PEREZ Lluis
1978
ESP
VIGNEAUX Nicolas
1975
FRA