official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LLORACH Gaetan
1974
FRA
1:28.07
13.88
2
MAITRE Mathieu
1978
FRA
+0.03
14.08
3
SCHANDENE Jerome
1977
FRA
+1.04
20.73
4
DEZORDI Rodolphe
1980
FRA
+1.07
20.93
5
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+1.38
22.97
6
BAPTENDIER Jerome
1975
FRA
+1.43
23.30
7
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+1.47
23.56
8
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
+1.70
25.08
9
BARRE Cyril
1978
FRA
+1.75
25.40
10
LICINIO Romuald
1970
FRA
+1.76
25.47
11
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
+2.05
27.38
12
REBUFFET David
1980
FRA
+2.28
28.90
13
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
+3.31
35.68
14
FLAGE Nicolas
1981
FRA
+5.36
49.18
15
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
+5.60
50.76
16
ZAJACKOWSKI Jan
1978
FRA
+6.61
57.41
17
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
+6.62
57.48
18
RETOURNE Guillaume
1983
FRA
+7.73
64.79
19
BOUVIER Julien
1982
FRA
+7.99
66.50
20
BELLIN Mickael
1982
FRA
+8.17
67.68
21
FREZET Julien
1982
FRA
+8.22
68.01
22
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
+8.26
68.28
23
BROWN Robert
1977
GBR
+8.53
70.06
24
BLANC Steve
1983
FRA
+9.34
75.39
25
CLARET-TOURNIER Mickael
1982
FRA
+9.56
76.84
26
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
+10.37
82.17
27
VEYRAT-DUREBEX Manu
1983
FRA
+10.43
82.57
28
ROULET Theophile
1982
FRA
+10.44
82.63
29
TELMON Dimitri
1982
FRA
+10.45
82.70
30
FAVRE Julien
1983
FRA
+11.41
89.02
31
BAGGETT Ross
1981
GBR
+11.55
89.94
32
GROGNET Julien
1983
FRA
+11.95
92.58
33
SIBZEEV Vladimir
1983
KAZ
+12.24
94.49
34
BOLOGNA Aurelien
1983
FRA
+13.23
101.01
35
BARNIER Christophe
1982
FRA
+14.13
106.94
36
DUPONT Lionel
1984
FRA
+14.36
108.45
37
GENAND Hugo
1984
FRA
+14.39
108.65
38
PENZ Simon
1984
FRA
+14.59
109.96
39
JACQUEMOUD Pascal
1977
FRA
+14.77
111.15
40
L ABBATE Nicolas
1979
FRA
+14.90
112.01
41
RIBOUD Frederic
1982
FRA
+16.99
125.77
42
DAVI Thomas
1983
FRA
+21.50
155.47
43
FEUILLIE Benoit
1984
FRA
+22.73
163.57
44
BOUTHORS Sylvain
1980
FRA
+29.43
207.70
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANISIMOV Danil
1978
KAZ
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
BONNET Maxime
1983
FRA
BRUCHEZ Edouard
1983
FRA
CHABOUD-CROUSAZ Baptiste
1980
FRA
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
COOKE Maximilian
1984
USA
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
DOBROVODSKY David
1972
AUT
DUBOEUF Florent
1983
FRA
FAVRE Rudy
1984
FRA
FIORI Michael
1979
MON
FOURRAT Alexandre
1982
FRA
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
GROSSET-CURTET Philippe
1982
FRA
GUILLOT Yannick
1984
FRA
HERMITTE Jean-Christophe
1979
FRA
JAILLET Kevin
1983
FRA
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
JOYEUX Alexandre
1983
FRA
MACHET Charles
1982
FRA
MARTY Laurent
1968
FRA
MEAUXSOONE Xavier
1979
BEL
MEYER Pierre
1982
FRA
MORELLO David
1981
FRA
PAGE Kevin
1975
FRA
PERTHUIS Gwilherm
1984
FRA
RADICI Alessandro
1984
ITA
RUBIN Xavier
1982
FRA
SCHLOSSER Nicolas
1980
FRA
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run