official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
1:43.91
0.00
2
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
+0.11
0.65
3
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
+0.16
0.94
4
JELUSIC Ana
1986
CRO
+0.50
2.94
5
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
+0.82
4.81
6
BERGMANN-SCHMUDERER Monika
1978
GER
+0.90
5.28
7
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
+0.91
5.34
8
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
+1.07
6.28
9
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
+1.62
9.51
10
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+2.15
12.62
11
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
+2.32
13.62
12
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
+2.33
13.68
13
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
+2.38
13.97
14
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
+2.42
14.21
15
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+2.47
14.50
16
OTTOSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+2.56
15.03
17
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+2.78
16.32
18
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+3.05
17.90
19
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
+3.16
18.55
20
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
+3.17
18.61
21
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+3.37
19.78
22
DE LEYMARIE Florine
1981
FRA
+3.43
20.14
23
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+3.62
21.25
23
RICHARDSON Kaylin L
1984
USA
+3.62
21.25
25
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+3.66
21.49
26
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+3.82
22.43
27
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+4.05
23.78
28
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+4.33
25.42
29
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+4.97
29.18
30
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
+5.45
31.99
31
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
+6.60
38.75
32
VIDAL Vanessa
1974
FRA
+6.76
39.68
33
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+7.04
41.33
34
BRYDON Emily
1980
CAN
+7.47
43.85
35
SEKIZUKA Mami
1985
JPN
+7.98
46.85
36
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+9.04
53.07
37
RATAJ Mojca
1979
BIH
+9.05
53.13
38
MACULOVA Sona
1987
SVK
+11.21
65.81
39
NOVAKOVIC Zana
1985
BIH
+12.90
75.73
40
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
+14.61
85.77
41
SKRYABINA Anastasiya
1985
UKR
+14.99
88.00
42
BERECZ Anna
1988
HUN
+16.62
97.57
43
DASDEMIR Tugba
1985
TUR
+17.33
101.74
44
MIAO Liyan
1976
CHN
+18.99
111.48
45
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
+20.85
122.40
46
POSHKA Kristine
1984
LAT
+24.14
141.71
47
EREMENKO Vera
1983
KAZ
+24.15
141.77
48
MASHCHAKEVICH Oksana
1983
UKR
+24.43
143.42
49
LINA Xia
1987
CHN
+26.64
156.39
50
LIU Jing
1983
CHN
+26.99
158.44
51
GISEM Tamara
1984
UKR
+27.12
159.21
52
LIU Rui
1988
CHN
+29.08
170.71
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DIAB Nathalie
1986
LIB
IVCEVSKA Ivana
1988
MKD
NAREA Bianca-Andreea
1986
ROU
FIMBAUERE Liene
1989
LAT
NURMBERG Tiiu
1982
EST
BENHENA Iveta
1986
LAT
KLEPIC Maja
1988
BIH
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
MCGARRY Kirsten
1985
IRL
TRMCIC Marija
1986
SRB
DESFORGES Emilie
1983
CAN
HUCKOVA Eva
1986
SVK
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SRB
RYLEY Megan
1986
CAN
RUBENS Shona
1986
CAN
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run