official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MOSCHETTI Carole
1976
FRA
1:19.65
21.41
2
MARTIN Celine
1978
FRA
+0.32
23.74
3
LAMOUR Sarah
1979
FRA
+0.36
24.03
4
CORNU Valerie
1980
FRA
+0.68
26.36
5
SOURD Isabelle
1975
FRA
+0.70
26.51
6
DELEYMARIE Florine
1981
FRA
+1.46
32.04
7
LERAT Marie
1980
FRA
+1.57
32.84
8
ROUJAS Florence
1982
FRA
+1.83
34.74
9
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
+1.85
34.88
10
VIALLET Carole
1978
FRA
+2.04
36.26
11
STRAMA Katarzyna
1979
POL
+2.18
37.28
12
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+2.94
42.82
13
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
+3.40
46.17
14
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+3.87
49.59
15
CALELLO Carola
1977
ARG
+3.92
49.95
16
REBRON Sabrina
1981
FRA
+4.03
50.76
17
DUVAL Aurelie
1980
FRA
+4.46
53.89
18
LAMY Capucine
1983
FRA
+4.60
54.91
19
CREUX Julie
1983
FRA
+4.68
55.49
20
TRINCAZ Flavie
1984
FRA
+5.10
58.55
21
AUFRANC Marie
1984
FRA
+5.49
61.39
22
GIVELET Anne-Laure
1981
FRA
+5.64
62.48
23
ROLLET Célia
1984
FRA
+5.91
64.45
24
MONTFORT Gwendaelle
1983
FRA
+6.02
65.25
25
DEPOILLY Sandra
1983
FRA
+6.73
70.42
26
BERGONDI Anouck
1983
FRA
+6.94
71.95
27
GREIG Joanna
1982
GBR
+6.96
72.09
28
TRINCAZ Pauline
1982
FRA
+7.06
72.82
29
CHAURAND Laura
1984
FRA
+7.39
75.22
30
SOCQUET-CLERC Pauline
1984
FRA
+7.79
78.14
31
SONDAZ Marion
1984
FRA
+8.06
80.10
32
REGARD Caroline
1983
FRA
+8.16
80.83
33
FERNANDEZ Madeline
1981
FRA
+9.30
89.13
34
PONCET Erica
1984
ITA
+10.22
95.83
35
HUDRY Caroline
1983
FRA
+10.53
98.09
36
FALLETTA Marine
1984
FRA
+10.86
100.49
37
BONNEL Florence
1982
FRA
+11.13
102.46
38
PIC Maryline
1984
FRA
+11.44
104.71
39
PATRIGEON Solenn
1984
FRA
+12.49
112.36
40
MCGARRY Tamsen
1983
IRL
+13.64
120.73
41
KESSLER Marie
1984
FRA
+14.14
124.38
42
VAN DE GROEN Rachel
1982
FRA
+14.70
128.45
43
CONTI Elisa
1984
ITA
+14.84
129.47
44
ALLEMAND Federica
1983
ITA
+15.16
131.80
45
VALVASSORI Vittoria
1983
ITA
+15.59
134.93
46
BOSHER Danielle
1983
GBR
+16.20
139.38
47
GALLOTTI Giulia
1983
ITA
+17.39
148.04
48
FARIVARZ Sara
1983
IRL
+19.19
161.15
49
LERAU Sabrina
1984
FRA
+21.44
177.53
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
REY Sandrine
1982
FRA
CHALP Valentina
1982
ITA
CEMBRANO Francesca
1983
ITA
CARLHIAN Gaëlle
1984
FRA
ROYANNAIS Marie
1983
FRA
STRUB Raphaelle
1981
FRA
BUSUTIL Marion
1983
FRA
BERNARD Eloise
1978
FRA
DEPOILLY Mathilde
1983
FRA
THIBAUDIER Marie
1984
FRA
BEREZIK Marta
1980
POL
BARGOT Leonie
1981
FRA
TRIPARD Isa
1983
FRA
VALLIER Jenny
1979
FRA
ORMOND Sophie
1979
FRA
MOCELLIN Sabrina
1982
FRA
JULLIARD Amandine
1984
FRA
KEEGAN Lisa-Jane
1982
GBR
HUMBERT Blandine
1983
FRA
GILLET Celine
1983
FRA
JACQUEMARD Géraldine
1984
FRA
MACHEBOEUF Pauline
1978
FRA
MARSEILLE Vanessa
1980
FRA
COLLOMB Anne-Line
1984
FRA
FAIVRE Stéphanie
1984
FRA
DUVILLARD Julie
1978
FRA
NIKOLOVSKA Jana
1979
MKD
DURAND Laure
1983
FRA
PECHERAND Estelle
1984
FRA
PELLAT-FINET Caroline
1978
FRA
PERRET Aurelie
1982
FRA
IMBERT Camille
1984
FRA
Did not start 1st run