official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MAGONI Lara
1969
ITA
1:38.23
5.08
2
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
+1.00
10.78
3
BIAVASCHI Elisabetta
1973
ITA
+1.34
12.72
4
MILANI Barbara
1972
ITA
+1.47
13.46
5
IKEDA Kazuko
1974
JPN
+1.49
13.57
6
MAIR Manuela
1977
ITA
+2.69
20.42
7
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
+3.13
22.92
8
PLANATSCHER Maddalena
1979
ITA
+3.77
26.57
9
MITTERSTIELER Petra
1979
ITA
+3.85
27.03
10
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
+4.65
31.59
11
PUTZER Karen
1978
ITA
+5.17
34.55
12
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
+5.62
37.12
13
CECCARELLI Daniela
1975
ITA
+5.93
38.89
14
EISATH Heidi
1978
ITA
+6.23
40.60
15
GRUBER Christine
1975
ITA
+6.73
43.45
16
PEREZ Bibiana
1970
ITA
+6.81
43.90
17
ASCHER Barbara
1979
ITA
+7.01
45.04
18
GALVANI Honey
1980
ITA
+7.18
46.01
19
MARGONI Evelina
1980
ITA
+7.53
48.01
20
RECCHIA Lucia
1980
ITA
+7.81
49.60
21
RIVA Luisa
1978
ITA
+7.87
49.95
22
KNAPP Monika
1981
ITA
+7.93
50.29
23
GSCHNITZER Miriam
1982
ITA
+8.20
51.83
24
DEFLORIAN Katia
1978
ITA
+8.27
52.23
25
CORRADINI Isabella
1979
ITA
+8.32
52.51
26
SCHMID Carmen
1978
ITA
+8.37
52.80
27
CARBONE Elisabetta
1980
ITA
+9.11
57.02
28
SONNINO Rachele
1981
ITA
+9.30
58.10
29
MERLIN Barbara
1972
ITA
+9.98
61.98
30
TAGLIABUE Elena
1977
ITA
+10.10
62.66
31
AUSSERHOFER Edith
1978
ITA
+10.40
64.37
32
PEZZEDI Emmi
1982
ITA
+10.51
65.00
33
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+10.56
65.28
34
D URSO Alessandra
1978
ITA
+10.64
65.74
35
NIEDERKOFLER Karin
1981
ITA
+10.80
66.65
36
SENONER Catherine
1982
ITA
+11.21
68.99
37
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+11.26
69.27
38
BOGLIO Beatrice
1981
ITA
+11.28
69.39
39
KLEON Barbara
1980
ITA
+11.93
73.09
40
SOSTA Zaira
1980
ITA
+12.01
73.55
41
HEEL Sandra
1980
ITA
+12.02
73.60
42
BURBA Stefania
1982
ITA
+12.06
73.83
43
POERNBACHER Ilka
1981
ITA
+12.23
74.80
44
SCHREY Lara
1980
ITA
+12.25
74.92
45
ZAGO Bettina
1981
ITA
+12.88
78.51
46
PLONER Cindy
1981
ITA
+13.32
81.02
47
CONTI Elena
1981
ITA
+13.56
82.38
48
BERERA Carola
1980
ITA
+13.93
84.49
49
RAFFL Silvia
1981
ITA
+14.03
85.06
50
MONEGO Giulia
1981
ITA
+14.44
87.40
51
CINCELLI Ilenia
1982
ITA
+15.29
92.25
52
GERMANI Irina
1981
ITA
+15.42
92.99
52
NOESSING Birgit
1982
ITA
+15.42
92.99
54
ROCCHI Elisa
1978
ITA
+15.54
93.67
55
GHIDONI Erika
1979
ITA
+16.00
96.29
56
MASSARENTI Cristina
1981
ITA
+16.22
97.55
57
JOCHER Evelyn
1982
ITA
+17.16
102.91
58
CAPRA Giulia
1980
ITA
+17.31
103.76
59
CATTO Elisabetta
1981
ITA
+17.59
105.36
60
VALENTINI Elena
1982
ITA
+18.22
108.95
61
PASSERINI Erika
1982
ITA
+18.29
109.35
62
SABOLO Alice
1982
ITA
+18.31
109.46
63
CASALINI Clara Marica
1982
ITA
+19.01
113.45
64
LOVATO Sara
1982
ITA
+19.21
114.59
65
CARNIEL Elena
1980
ITA
+19.34
115.34
66
STROPPOLO Monica
1979
ITA
+19.41
115.73
67
MAIR Amalia
1982
ITA
+19.44
115.91
68
FICHTER Helga
1982
ITA
+19.49
116.19
69
RAFFEINER Monika
1982
ITA
+21.24
126.17
70
MICAI Elisa
1982
ITA
+22.44
133.01
71
MARTIN Yaska
1979
ITA
+24.50
144.75
72
MARTIN Mavil
1982
ITA
+25.34
149.54
73
SICILIANO Monica
1981
ITA
+25.78
152.05
74
DANZA Kimberly
1982
ITA
+26.07
153.70
75
GHERRI Valentina
1982
ITA
+28.62
168.24
76
MATTACE A. Maria
ITA
+43.48
252.96
Did not finish 2nd run
AMBROGIONE Veronica
1978
ITA
BAGNARA Daniela
1979
ITA
BASTAI Silvia
1982
ITA
BROGLIATTO Marta
1975
ITA
CASOLINO Katia
1979
ITA
DEI CAS Romina
1975
ITA
FARAON Michela
1982
ITA
KIEM Dagmar
1982
ITA
LAZZARO Lara
1979
ITA
MARCHISIO Olivia
1982
ITA
MATTACE Giuditta
ITA
MAY Chiara
1980
ITA
MINOTTI Giada
1982
ITA
NENCIONI Veronica
1981
ITA
NICOLUSSI Cinzia
1981
ITA
NODALE Daniela
1982
ITA
RICAGNO Bianca
1981
ITA
RIER Verena
1982
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Ylvie
1976
ITA
SANTUS Katia
1979
ITA
VANNUCCHI Erika
1978
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AUER Patrizia
1974
ITA
BALLOT Stefania
1982
ITA
BONACORSI Elisa
1979
ITA
CATALDI Consuelo
1982
ITA
CHENET Federica
1980
ITA
CILLONI Silvia
1981
ITA
COMPAGNONI Deborah
1970
ITA
COTTALI Paoletta
1981
ITA
GALINDO SANTOLARIA Ana
1973
ESP
GALLIZIO Morena
1974
ITA
GIANERA Laura
1976
ITA
IBARRA ASTELARRA Ainhoa
1968
ESP
KRATTER Cinzia
1980
ITA
KRITZINGER Petra
1977
ITA
MANZETTI Roberta
1981
ITA
MARQUIS Antonella
1978
ITA
MENEGHIN Nadia
1978
ITA
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
PALLER Jessica
1981
ITA
PLANK Astrid
1971
ITA
RADICI Cristina
1982
ITA
RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose
1975
ESP
SATO Miyuki
1979
JPN
SIRIANNI Barbara
1980
ITA
TACCONI Alessia
1980
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run