official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
1:18,13
15.28
2
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
+0.03
15.80
3
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+0.17
18.22
4
LANNING Thomas (tj)
1984
USA
+0.20
18.74
5
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+0.51
24.09
6
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+0.53
24.44
7
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+0.58
25.30
8
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+0.62
25.99
9
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+0.69
27.20
10
DURAND Jeremie
1986
FRA
+0.70
27.38
11
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+0.90
30.83
11
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
+0.90
30.83
13
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+0.98
32.21
14
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+1.00
32.56
15
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+1.01
32.73
16
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
+1.10
34.29
17
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
+1.11
34.46
18
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+1.12
34.63
19
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+1.14
34.98
19
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+1.14
34.98
21
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+1.15
35.15
22
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+1.18
35.67
23
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+1.21
36.19
24
HARI Konrad
1978
SUI
+1.23
36.53
25
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+1.40
39.47
25
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
+1.40
39.47
25
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
+1.40
39.47
28
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
+1.43
39.99
29
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+1.56
42.24
30
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+1.57
42.41
31
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+1.66
43.96
32
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+1.70
44.65
33
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
+1.72
45.00
34
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
+1.74
45.35
35
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+1.79
46.21
36
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+1.80
46.38
37
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+1.81
46.55
38
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+1.93
48.63
39
KREUZER Ralf
1983
SUI
+1.95
48.97
40
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+1.98
49.49
41
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
+2.02
50.18
42
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+2.03
50.36
43
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+2.11
51.74
44
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+2.19
53.12
45
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+2.23
53.81
46
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+2.25
54.16
46
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+2.25
54.16
48
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
+2.37
56.23
49
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+2.44
57.44
49
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+2.44
57.44
51
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+2.57
59.69
52
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+2.60
60.21
52
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+2.60
60.21
54
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+2.68
61.59
55
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+2.75
62.80
56
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+2.81
63.83
57
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+2.83
64.18
57
JAQUET Yoan
1988
SUI
+2.83
64.18
59
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
+2.86
64.70
60
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+3.02
67.46
61
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+3.39
73.86
62
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+3.49
75.58
63
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+4.30
89.58
Did not finish 1st run
BAUMANN Thomas
1988
SWE
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
PILZ Florian
1989
AUT
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
KULBECK Ole Magnus
1983
NOR
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
BRAND Olivier
1980
SUI
Did not start 1st run