official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
1:32,78
39.85
2
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+0.39
43.59
3
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+0.41
43.78
4
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+0.50
44.65
5
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+0.80
47.52
6
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+0.99
49.35
7
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
+1.02
49.63
8
SKAZA Ziga
1997
SLO
+1.32
52.51
9
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+1.53
54.53
10
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+1.62
55.39
11
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+1.75
56.64
12
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+1.81
57.21
13
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+1.85
57.60
14
ZECHNER Gabriel
1994
SUI
+2.11
60.09
15
UNTERBERGER Andre
1997
AUT
+2.47
63.54
16
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
+2.58
64.60
17
DREIER Lukas
1997
AUT
+2.61
64.89
18
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
+2.75
66.23
19
KLEMS Vaclav
1995
CZE
+2.87
67.38
20
KOLB Leopold
1997
GER
+3.17
70.26
21
SHALAEV Andrey
1996
RUS
+3.30
71.51
22
KOHLWEISS Matthias
1991
AUT
+3.40
72.46
23
RAITHOFER Manuel
1995
AUT
+3.43
72.75
24
MAYER Manuel
1997
AUT
+3.55
73.90
25
MEISSL Matthias
1989
AUT
+3.75
75.82
26
SPILAR Zan
1997
SLO
+4.21
80.23
27
PAYR Marco
1997
AUT
+4.53
83.30
28
RESCH Alexander
1997
AUT
+4.57
83.69
29
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
+4.74
85.32
30
BRANDSTETTER Markus
1996
AUT
+4.80
85.89
31
STIEDL Marian
1992
AUT
+4.82
86.09
32
BERGER Johannes
1997
AUT
+4.96
87.43
33
NAPOTNIK Jan
1997
SLO
+5.37
91.36
34
KROPEJ Florian
1990
AUT
+5.44
92.03
35
ZULEEG Philipp
1994
GER
+5.65
94.05
36
PRUDEK Matej
1997
CZE
+5.76
95.10
37
RAAB Daniel
1997
AUT
+5.97
97.12
38
LEITNER Simon
1997
AUT
+6.27
100.00
39
PEHERSTORFER Lukas
1993
AUT
+6.88
105.85
40
WITTICH Stephan
1996
AUT
+7.03
107.29
41
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
+7.41
110.93
42
SCHWARZ Thomas
1992
GER
+7.82
114.86
43
BOONSTRA Zico
1996
NED
+7.86
115.25
44
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
+8.90
125.22
45
PLAS Stefan
1997
AUT
+9.09
127.05
46
GANAHL Patrick
1996
GER
+9.10
127.14
47
KAWASAKI Koremasa
1997
JPN
+9.71
132.99
48
SCHELLMANN Moritz
1997
AUT
+9.79
133.76
49
HOELZL Valentin
1997
GER
+10.37
139.33
50
ZNENAHLIK Stephan
1997
AUT
+10.69
142.39
51
BOLEK David
1994
CZE
+11.17
147.00
52
SEDLMEIER Andreas
1993
GER
+11.24
147.67
53
CVETOJEVIC Patrik
1997
CRO
+12.40
158.80
54
SUCEC Dominik
1997
CRO
+17.60
208.68
55
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
+27.02
299.04
56
MAYERL Walter
1939
AUT
+43.29
455.11
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run