official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STUTZ Paul
1983
CAN
1:29.69
39.24
2
PATTERSON Luke
1983
CAN
+0.65
43.37
3
PRADO Mike
1979
USA
+0.71
43.75
4
SPENCE Brad
1984
CAN
+1.51
48.84
5
MC EACHREN Daniel
1981
CAN
+2.86
57.42
6
CIVITARESE Aaron
1981
CAN
+4.35
66.89
7
DYCK Caleb
1984
CAN
+4.37
67.01
8
BISCEGLIA Amadeo
1983
CAN
+4.63
68.66
9
HARRISON Tyler
1983
CAN
+4.76
69.49
10
O BRIEN Alan
1980
CAN
+5.36
73.30
11
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
+5.95
77.05
12
MAGNOWSKI Brooks
1981
CAN
+5.97
77.18
13
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1984
CAN
+6.19
78.58
14
MURPHY Ryan
1984
CAN
+6.93
83.28
15
WILSON Stewart
1983
CAN
+6.97
83.54
16
KOBAYASHI Shinnosuke
1982
JPN
+6.98
83.60
17
RUBENS Chris
1984
CAN
+7.07
84.17
18
PAUW Jimmy
1981
CAN
+7.76
88.56
19
STETTLER Dominic
1983
CAN
+8.05
90.40
20
BILODEAU Stuart
1985
CAN
+8.79
95.10
21
CROMPTON Nathan
1985
CAN
+9.05
96.75
22
DAAM Peter
1982
CAN
+9.21
97.77
23
TERNER Christopher
1983
CAN
+9.33
98.53
24
KRAFT Graham
1985
CAN
+9.63
100.44
25
PATTERSON Chris
1982
CAN
+10.31
104.76
26
BELLAMY Christopher
1983
CAN
+10.37
105.14
27
COLPITTS Chris
1985
CAN
+12.00
115.50
28
PHILLIPS Peter
1983
CAN
+13.23
123.32
29
BRUCE Darren
1983
CAN
+14.01
128.28
30
PARKER Darcy
1983
CAN
+14.30
130.12
31
MENGHINI Louis
1984
USA
+15.01
134.63
32
WALTER Chris
1983
CAN
+15.66
138.76
33
O DONNELL Cameron
1984
CAN
+16.23
142.39
34
PON Neil
1983
CAN
+16.48
143.97
35
HALVORSON Brett
1984
CAN
+16.66
145.12
36
SHELLEY Eric
1982
CAN
+17.11
147.98
37
MACKENZIE Shawn
1985
CAN
+17.89
152.93
38
CRAWFORD Mark
1984
CAN
+19.01
160.05
39
HJORLEIFSON Steven
1985
CAN
+20.45
169.20
40
BROWNLEE Jason
1985
CAN
+20.77
171.24
41
NILSEN Kirby
1985
CAN
+21.30
174.61
42
MACLEOD J.D.
1984
CAN
+21.37
175.05
43
CONNORS Joel
1985
CAN
+22.05
179.37
44
ZEHNER William
1976
USA
+23.12
186.17
45
SCOFFHAM Colin
1985
CAN
+25.23
199.58
46
HATCH Geoffrey
1985
CAN
+25.97
204.29
47
MURRAY Daan
1985
CAN
+29.18
224.69
48
MUELLER Florian
1983
GER
+30.39
232.38
49
AUTY Ryan
1985
CAN
+31.28
238.03
50
JACKSON Trevor
1984
CAN
+39.83
292.37
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROKOSH Paul
1985
CAN
WARING Marcus
1985
CAN
SINE Gareth
1985
CAN
TCHIR Jonathan
1982
CAN
MCNAMARA Galen
1984
CAN
SPENCE Shayne
1982
CAN
KELLY Brandon
1984
CAN
ASH Simon
1985
CAN
CHADDOCK Ben
1985
CAN
COX Michael
1984
CAN
FLEMING Shane
1977
CAN
GAGNE Austin
1984
CAN
HAMMERBACK Jeffrey
1984
CAN
HEATHFIELD Derek
1984
CAN
KAGITANI Momotaro
1985
CAN
PATTERSON Jeff
1985
CAN
LUND Peter
1981
CAN
MCCULLOGH Christopher
1983
CAN
MCLEAY Dustin
1984
CAN
ANDERSON Scott
1982
CAN
MENDELMAN Chad
1984
CAN
NADEAU Jason
1985
CAN
NELSON Ryland
1985
CAN
NIELSEN Rune
1976
NOR
NORD Eric
1984
USA
O CONNOR Kevin
1984
CAN
O FLYNN Michael
1982
CAN
Disqualified 1st run