official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOSTELIC Janica
1982
CRO
1:31.35
6.00
2
ERTL Martina
1973
GER
+0.35
8.18
3
PEQUEGNOT Laure
1975
FRA
+0.95
11.93
4
PASCAL Christel
1973
FRA
+1.24
13.74
5
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+1.35
14.42
6
EGGER Sabine
1977
AUT
+1.52
15.48
7
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
+2.04
18.73
8
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
+2.14
19.35
9
RAICH Carina
1979
AUT
+2.21
19.79
10
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
+2.29
20.29
10
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+2.29
20.29
12
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
+2.36
20.73
13
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
+2.83
23.66
14
PRETNAR Spela
1973
SLO
+2.93
24.28
15
RICHARDSON Kaylin L
1984
USA
+3.02
24.84
16
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
+3.05
25.03
17
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
+3.09
25.28
18
FORSYTH Allison
1978
CAN
+3.30
26.59
19
EKMAN Susanne
1978
SWE
+3.70
29.09
20
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+3.75
29.40
21
SIMARD Genevieve
1980
CAN
+4.07
31.40
22
BOKAL Natasa
1967
SLO
+4.55
34.39
23
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
+4.69
35.26
24
KELLEY Jessica C
1982
USA
+4.81
36.01
25
KINGSBURY Jamie
1981
USA
+5.22
38.57
26
VANDERBEEK Kelly
1983
CAN
+5.86
42.56
27
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
+5.95
43.13
28
PLANATSCHER Maddalena
1979
ITA
+6.30
45.31
29
ALCOTT Chimene
1982
GBR
+6.62
47.31
30
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
+6.64
47.43
31
CICCONE Caitlin
1985
USA
+6.86
48.80
31
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
+6.86
48.80
33
BERNTSEN Hedda
1976
NOR
+7.10
50.30
34
JELUSIC Ana
1986
CRO
+7.36
51.92
35
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+7.96
55.67
36
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+8.73
60.47
37
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
1984
SWE
+9.44
64.90
38
HITCHCOCK Katharine
1985
USA
+10.00
68.40
39
SPINA Ashley Linda
1985
USA
+10.96
74.39
40
HUGHES Megan
1983
USA
+11.14
75.51
41
KELLEHER Keely Blair
1984
USA
+11.24
76.13
42
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
+11.88
80.13
43
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
+12.10
81.50
44
GLOVER Shelley
1986
USA
+12.37
83.19
45
STEPHENS Kimberly
1983
USA
+12.67
85.06
Did not qualify for 2nd run
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
ALLAN Heather
1985
USA
KIMMEL Hailey
1986
USA
GOYNE Amanda
1986
USA
OUELLET-DECOSTE Stephanie
1982
CAN
RIXFORD Staci
1984
USA
COLIN Emily
1985
USA
LYONS Katie
1985
USA
JAROLIMEK Caroline
1985
USA
COOK Stacey J
1984
USA
FIELDS Tatiana
1986
USA
BURTON Tucker
1986
USA
BERESFORD Amy E
1982
USA
PERRICONE Lisa
1985
USA
DESFORGES Emilie
1983
CAN
Did not finish 2nd run
LITTMAN Julia
1984
USA
LATTIMER Lauren
1983
CAN
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
PRCHAL Anna
1979
CAN
DE LEYMARIE Florine
1981
FRA
RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
DABIC Lea
1981
SLO
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
SPONRING Christine
1983
AUT
ROGNMO-BAKKE Trine
1975
NOR
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
HOGAN Erika
1983
USA
SPLAWINSKI Sophie
1985
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CESOLINI Jenna
1986
USA
LUSH Maris
1984
CAN
CARTMILL Alyssa
1986
USA
LYNCH Chelsea
1984
USA
MARSHALL Chelsea
1986
USA
LAWRENCE Sherry
1984
CAN
MC EACHREN Erin
1980
CAN
PUTZER Karen
1978
ITA
PATTILLO Maggie
1983
CAN
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
ROOSEVELT Rachel
1983
USA
FLEMMEN Andrine
1974
NOR
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
VIKEN Line
1981
NOR
RIEGLER Claudia
1976
NZL
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
VIDAL Vanessa
1974
FRA
KOZNICK Kristina
1975
USA
KELLY Gail
1979
CAN
LANGEVIN Julie
1980
CAN
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
Did not start 1st run