official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NICKERSON Warner C
1981
USA
2:26.60
16.28
2
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
+1.12
23.00
3
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+1.73
26.66
4
MCDONALD Will
1984
USA
+1.83
27.26
5
VEENIS Scott R
1984
USA
+2.21
29.55
6
BROWN Ben
1982
USA
+2.53
31.47
7
DAWSON Travis
1988
CAN
+2.55
31.59
8
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
+2.58
31.77
9
KUNG Kyle
1985
USA
+2.59
31.83
10
COOKE Miles
1984
USA
+2.61
31.95
11
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
+2.92
33.81
12
ASOIAN Nathan P
1985
USA
+2.95
33.99
13
CROMPTON Jeff
1986
CAN
+3.16
35.25
14
SEREBRAKIAN Arman
1987
USA
+3.57
37.71
15
STUART Cameron
1986
CAN
+3.75
38.79
16
MCCONNELL Cory
1988
USA
+3.84
39.33
17
KEMP John
1990
USA
+3.87
39.51
18
DUNLOP Ian G
1983
USA
+3.91
39.75
19
COCHRAN Jimmy
1981
USA
+4.25
41.79
20
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
+4.43
42.87
21
SCHAFFERER Marco
1984
BIH
+5.06
46.65
22
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+5.09
46.83
23
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
+5.38
48.57
24
SCHLEPER Hunter
1991
USA
+5.53
49.48
25
LAMAR Toby
1985
USA
+5.60
49.90
26
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
+5.74
50.74
27
DONOVAN Ryan
1985
USA
+6.33
54.28
28
CUMMISKEY Sean
1987
USA
+6.46
55.06
29
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+6.51
55.36
30
BECKMANN Christopher
1986
USA
+6.57
55.72
31
ANDERSEN Eric H
1987
USA
+6.63
56.08
32
BARBOUR Michael
1989
USA
+6.90
57.70
33
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
+7.38
60.58
34
BRYAN Joshua Stephen
1984
USA
+7.82
63.22
35
CHRISTOPHER Jason
1983
USA
+7.83
63.28
36
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+8.35
66.40
37
COE Ryan
1990
USA
+8.95
70.00
38
WHITE Andy
1988
USA
+9.87
75.53
39
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
+9.98
76.19
40
NELSON Joey
1990
USA
+10.09
76.85
40
MCCONNELL Ryan
1991
USA
+10.09
76.85
42
NELSON Spencer
1990
USA
+10.57
79.73
43
LOCHHEAD Ian
1984
USA
+10.85
81.41
44
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+11.08
82.79
45
BARDIN Tanner
1988
USA
+11.19
83.45
46
WOOLSON Christian
1989
USA
+11.55
85.61
47
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+11.82
87.23
48
IRWIN Peter
1990
CAN
+11.89
87.65
49
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+12.29
90.05
50
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+13.08
94.80
51
ANDERSON Jacob
1990
USA
+13.26
95.88
52
SPIELVOGEL Andrew
1990
USA
+13.47
97.14
53
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+13.51
97.38
54
HOSTETLER Jimmy
1990
USA
+13.53
97.50
55
BARKAN Taylor
1989
USA
+13.69
98.46
56
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+14.06
100.68
57
SHEELY Brannan
1990
USA
+14.40
102.72
58
WIGLEY Eric
1986
USA
+15.70
110.52
59
LYNCH Taylor
1989
USA
+15.95
112.02
60
WOLOSYN Ryan
1987
USA
+16.25
113.82
61
DAVIS Holland
1988
USA
+16.47
115.14
62
SCHMIDT Conrad
1989
USA
+16.48
115.20
63
FRETZ Zach
1989
USA
+16.67
116.35
64
THAYER Wiley
1989
USA
+17.15
119.23
65
LUND Max
1990
USA
+18.16
125.29
66
FIX Joshua
1990
USA
+18.19
125.47
67
PIERCE Tyler
1989
USA
+18.66
128.29
68
CARROLL James Finley
1988
USA
+18.92
129.85
69
ROBERTS Dylan
1989
USA
+19.10
130.93
70
BERGLUND Andrew
1988
USA
+19.70
134.53
71
CONTI Carlos
1976
BRA
+19.85
135.43
72
REINERTSEN Harald
1978
NOR
+19.99
136.27
73
KUSTER Travis
1991
USA
+20.14
137.17
74
WETTLAUFER N Taylor
1990
USA
+20.66
140.30
75
WHITE Andrew
1991
USA
+22.13
149.12
76
TAGUCHI Kei
1989
JPN
+22.78
153.02
77
KANE Nelson
1990
USA
+22.89
153.68
78
TRUESDELL William
1989
USA
+23.04
154.58
79
BENNER Ross
1989
USA
+23.15
155.24
80
BIELARCZYK Jacek
1976
POL
+24.52
163.47
81
MIKI Kohtaroh
1987
JPN
+31.27
203.99
82
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
+37.43
240.96
Did not finish 2nd run
RICHARDSON Jake
1990
GBR
NORQUIST Frederick
1989
USA
DELESALLE Jay
1990
CAN
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
TANAKA Syoko
1986
JPN
CARLSON Craig
1984
USA
BRINGANS Cameron
1988
NZL
SCALIA Nicholas
1990
USA
JONES Alex
1989
USA
TIMMONS Curtis
1990
CAN
MATEJKO Philip
1990
CAN
FELIX August
1988
USA
BREWINGTON Cam
1988
CAN
HELDMAN Bump
1988
USA
JOHNSON Austin
1987
USA
HUGHES Stefan
1986
USA
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KANALY John
1988
USA
ZINSER John
1991
USA
HOLMBERG Michael
1985
USA
FISCHER Andrew
1989
USA
MARNO Max
1991
USA
BARNES Blake
1988
USA
DURAN Patrick
1985
USA
BENSON Sean
1987
USA
WOODS Tim
1989
USA
BERESFORD Gary R
1985
USA
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
LONG James
1986
USA
LAMB Max
1990
USA
SCANZO Joseph
1988
USA
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
THACKRAY Taylor
1989
CAN
HERR J Ross
1987
USA
ANGUITA Rafael
1988
CHI
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
SMITH Rett
1988
USA
KULLAS Nicholaus
1987
USA
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
LACAILLE Olivier
1987
CAN
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
REEVES Alex
1987
USA
COE Taylor
1990
USA
MCNEILL Jason
1980
USA
VAN ROON Alexander
1985
CAN
POEHLING Bobby
1986
USA
CESOLINI Tony
1984
USA
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
JOHNSON Erik
1983
USA
MACH Alex
1982
CAN
COLE Adam
1982
USA
Did not start 1st run