official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
1:44.69
17.10
2
SCHLEPER Hunter
1991
USA
+0.25
18.56
3
HARRIS Martin
1988
USA
+1.55
26.13
4
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
+3.93
40.00
5
VEST-BURTON Taylor
1990
USA
+4.41
42.80
6
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
+6.66
55.91
7
STRAND Derek
1991
USA
+7.24
59.29
8
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
+7.80
62.55
9
HIGGINS Sean
1985
USA
+7.95
63.42
10
MCDONALD Will
1984
USA
+8.26
65.23
11
WEST Bradley
1990
USA
+8.42
66.16
12
WEHAN Bryce
1988
USA
+9.11
70.18
13
LUNDIN Connery
1989
USA
+10.21
76.59
14
LUNDY Eric
1981
USA
+10.53
78.46
15
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+11.19
82.30
16
BAILEY Nick
1991
USA
+12.18
88.07
17
SAMUELS Justin
1989
USA
+12.93
92.44
18
BIAMONTE Jake
1989
USA
+16.36
112.43
19
OWSLEY David
1991
USA
+16.64
114.06
20
RICKENBACH Zachery
1992
USA
+17.75
120.52
21
RADFORD Michael
1991
USA
+18.22
123.26
22
BIELASKI Brice
1991
USA
+20.24
135.03
23
FRUTH Loudon
1991
USA
+20.34
135.62
24
WIGGINS Aaron
1991
USA
+20.74
137.95
25
MCCANN Tyler
1991
USA
+21.34
141.44
26
BENGE Joshua
1988
USA
+21.41
141.85
27
PERKINS Jake
1992
USA
+21.42
141.91
28
ALENIUS Kevin
1991
CAN
+23.13
151.87
29
ELLINWOOD Gordon
1991
USA
+23.26
152.63
30
SCHIEMER Jordan
1992
USA
+23.45
153.74
31
ELSTON Joshua
1992
USA
+24.83
161.78
32
THERRIEN Kyle
1990
USA
+27.15
175.30
33
CALDWELL Neal
1991
USA
+28.32
182.11
34
COXON Kyle
1990
USA
+29.16
187.01
35
TALBOTT Brent
1992
USA
+30.86
196.91
36
PALAGI Bert
1992
USA
+32.53
206.64
37
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+35.76
225.46
38
WARNER Paul
1991
USA
+45.29
280.99
39
KALINSKI John
1991
USA
+50.83
313.27
40
LORANG Russell
1991
USA
+56.80
348.06
Did not finish 2nd run
KRESS James
1991
USA
MATELICH Lucas
1992
USA
MCCULLOUGH Colten
1991
USA
BRADY Maclane
1992
USA
MALM Randy
1991
USA
SAGAN James
1991
USA
THOMAS Mark
1988
AUS
SCHULER Hank
1992
USA
TURNER Michael
1992
USA
GIBBS Franklin
1992
USA
DRAKE Steven
1989
USA
CHAPDELAINE Gordon
1990
USA
SMITH Nick
1990
USA
DZIEZYC Nikolai
1989
USA
ALBERTSON Peter
1992
USA
PRIEST David
1985
USA
WEAVER Skyler
1988
USA
HOUSER Scott
1987
USA
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
OLIVER A J
1988
USA
JOHNSON Austin
1987
USA
CLAYTON Zach
1988
USA
JOHNSON Erik
1983
USA
JOHNSON Karl
1983
USA
DAVIS Eric
1988
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BALDONI Dario
1989
USA
LUNT Connor
1991
USA
BUCKLEY Connor
1990
USA
PALMER Bergen
1992
USA
MCCAMBRIDGE Michael
1990
USA
LAMACCHIA Scott
1991
CAN
VLAY Jackson
1991
USA
SCANNELL Jake
1992
USA
DUMANOWSKI Brayden
1991
CAN
JACKA Jeffrey
1991
USA
SCHOPFER Max
1991
USA
JASINSKY Dylan
1989
USA
DZIEZYC Mischa
1990
USA
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
BOCHENEK John
1990
USA
WOLF Jeremy
1989
USA
WRIGHT Cole
1991
USA
LEWIS Drew
1989
USA
WORMHOUDT Gerritt
1990
USA
REYNOLDS Charlie
1989
USA
BROWER Mitchell
1989
USA
CARTMILL Cooper
1992
USA
WOOD Nathan
1987
AUS
PRODEHL Kevin
1990
USA
KANELLOS William
1991
USA
WILLOUGHBY Andrew
1990
USA
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
NEVISON Ross
1990
CAN
SWING Blaise
1989
USA
HILTS Anton
1990
USA
SOUZA Robbie
1990
USA
PERRY Stephen
1989
USA
BRYANT Nathan
1989
USA
COLLINS Zach
1990
USA
SYROVATKA Mark
1989
CAN
BAKER Jake
1990
USA
BARTELS Greg
1986
USA
COOK Chet
1987
USA
BARKAN Taylor
1989
USA
HAGER Kurt
1990
USA
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
SHAMPENY Kristopher
1986
USA
CONNER Christian
1989
CAN
ANDERSON Erik
1988
USA
CANART Cory
1988
CAN
DUNHAM Sage
1986
USA
BRAUN Jake
1988
USA
CASTON Marcus
1988
USA
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
HADLEY Jonathan
1986
GBR
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
LOVE John
1987
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run