official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SALCHINGER Marianna
1974
AUT
2:26.93
28.20
2
SCHERNTHANER Sabrina
1980
AUT
+0.24
29.52
3
ZEHENTNER Karin
1980
GER
+0.25
29.58
4
NEMETH Sandra
1979
AUT
+0.44
30.63
5
MAIR Manuela
1982
AUT
+0.59
31.45
6
HOLZMANN Alexandra
1976
AUT
+0.88
33.05
7
EGGER Corinne
1980
AUT
+1.19
34.76
8
LUCKMAIER Stefanie
1977
GER
+1.28
35.26
9
VIERTHALER Astrid
1982
AUT
+1.40
35.92
10
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
+1.46
36.25
11
SPONRING Christine
1983
AUT
+1.55
36.74
12
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
+1.78
38.01
13
NIEDERKOFLER Karin
1981
ITA
+1.96
39.01
14
THANNER Veronika
1977
AUT
+2.24
40.55
15
GEISER Juliane
1982
ITA
+2.30
40.88
16
GSCHNITZER Miriam
1982
ITA
+2.34
41.10
17
BURTSCHER Caroline
1982
AUT
+2.38
41.32
18
LATHROP Christin
1981
USA
+2.79
43.58
19
RAICH Sabrina
1983
AUT
+3.64
48.27
20
JOCHER Evelyn
1982
ITA
+3.93
49.87
21
HAGLEITNER Manuela
1983
AUT
+4.24
51.57
22
SCHNITZER Elke
1984
AUT
+5.01
55.82
23
SPENDIER Kathrin
1982
AUT
+5.23
57.03
24
GRADWOHL Anna Maria
1983
AUT
+5.53
58.69
25
WIEGELE Anna
1983
AUT
+5.65
59.35
26
SUITNER Manuela
1982
AUT
+6.83
65.85
27
KLOCKER Stefanie
1984
AUT
+7.35
68.72
28
ALTMUELLER Kathrin
1984
AUT
+7.50
69.55
29
WALLNER Marion
1984
AUT
+7.59
70.04
30
EGARTER Elisabeth
1981
ITA
+7.90
71.75
31
MUELLER Daniela
1984
AUT
+8.04
72.52
32
FIEGL Sandra
1984
AUT
+8.85
76.99
33
SCHWENTNER Renate
1984
AUT
+9.08
78.26
34
TRIENDL Andrea
1984
AUT
+9.60
81.12
35
EXENBERGER Nicola
1979
AUT
+9.79
82.17
36
HUTTER Ursula
1984
AUT
+9.81
82.28
37
FRISCH Vanessa
1981
ITA
+9.84
82.45
38
MANDLER Daniela
1983
AUT
+10.00
83.33
39
FEUCHTNER Katharina
1984
AUT
+10.02
83.44
40
WALTER Margit
1983
AUT
+10.11
83.93
41
ZAUNSCHIRM Andrea
1983
AUT
+11.05
89.12
42
KOPECKA Tereza
1980
CZE
+12.14
95.13
43
HIRNER Claudia
1984
AUT
+12.15
95.18
44
SCRIPTURE Laura
1982
USA
+12.45
96.83
45
SCHWAB Birgit
1984
AUT
+12.58
97.55
46
SONNLEITNER Bettina
1984
AUT
+16.33
118.22
47
FURTNER Nicole
1984
AUT
+17.99
127.38
48
RAE Fiona
1984
AUS
+30.42
195.90
49
ATAMANCZUK Aleksandra
1984
POL
+50.85
308.53
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SPARKS-KREBS Madaileine
1981
USA
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
JAGERSBERGER Katja
1984
AUT
ASCHENWALD Elisabeth
1983
AUT
BEER Sabrina
1981
GER
BODMAYER Miriam
1984
AUT
ECKBAUER Katrin
1983
AUT
FRISCH Isabell
1982
ITA
GMAINER Elisabeth
1981
AUT
HOLAUS Maria
1983
AUT
HUTTER Eva
1982
AUT
HUTTER Stefanie
1984
AUT
PROFOUS Monika
1983
AUT
JESENEK Marianne
1982
AUT
KRALLINGER Nina
1982
AUT
LOSBICHLER Sandra
1984
AUT
MAIR Amalia
1982
ITA
MIELKE Kristen
1982
USA
MOSER Nina
1983
AUT
OBERREITER Nina
1982
AUT
PLONER Cindy
1981
ITA
PLONER Sofia
1982
ITA
Did not start 1st run