official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
2:01.51
26.40
2
SEER Florian
1976
AUT
+0.84
32.35
3
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
+0.87
32.56
4
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
+0.97
33.27
5
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+1.15
34.54
6
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+1.26
35.32
7
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+1.47
36.80
8
ORTLER Alexander
1985
ITA
+1.59
37.65
9
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+1.63
37.94
10
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+1.68
38.29
11
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+1.75
38.79
12
ZAKOURIL Borek
1976
CZE
+2.01
40.63
13
BARCOCK James
1984
GBR
+2.19
41.90
14
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
ITA
+2.36
43.10
15
BUCHACHER Markus
1984
AUT
+2.52
44.24
16
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+2.69
45.44
17
FILL David
1980
ITA
+2.73
45.72
18
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
+2.76
45.93
19
SULZENBACHER Kurt
1976
ITA
+2.87
46.71
20
BREITENBERGER Lukas
1984
ITA
+2.88
46.78
21
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
+3.02
47.77
22
SPAN Thomas
1985
AUT
+3.52
51.31
23
BRAVI Matteo
1985
ITA
+3.76
53.01
24
HUTER Patrick
1985
AUT
+3.94
54.29
25
VINATZER Mark
1984
ITA
+4.14
55.70
26
SCHEIBER Dominik
1986
AUT
+4.65
59.31
27
BLAESI Aron
1984
SUI
+4.82
60.51
28
PLAICKNER Gunther
1984
ITA
+4.94
61.36
29
HOFER Wolfgang
1986
ITA
+5.88
68.02
30
ORGLER Michael
1986
AUT
+5.98
68.72
31
HOFER Rafael
1985
ITA
+6.19
70.21
32
ZELGER Patrick
1986
ITA
+6.23
70.49
33
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+6.27
70.78
34
URBANI Maurizio
1985
ITA
+6.28
70.85
35
SPRENGER Ludwig
1971
ITA
+6.32
71.13
36
PSENNER Paul
1984
ITA
+6.45
72.05
37
HARRISON David
1984
GBR
+6.51
72.48
38
HUBER Philipp
1986
AUT
+6.55
72.76
39
LAMPRECHT Patrick
1987
SUI
+6.61
73.18
39
HALLER Thomas
1986
ITA
+6.61
73.18
41
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
+6.71
73.89
42
BAUMGARTNER Simon
1986
ITA
+7.17
77.15
43
TARBERRY Alexander Stone
1985
USA
+7.25
77.71
44
LINTNER Moritz
1985
ITA
+7.54
79.77
45
PEINTNER Manuel
1985
ITA
+7.58
80.05
46
UHNAK Michal
1983
SVK
+7.89
82.24
47
WOLF Thomas
1984
SUI
+8.42
85.99
48
BETTEGA Romano
1984
ITA
+8.46
86.28
49
ZECCA Giacomo
1986
ITA
+8.51
86.63
50
GUADAGNINI Manuel
1987
ITA
+8.54
86.84
51
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+8.80
88.68
52
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
+9.01
90.17
53
NIEDERER Armin
1987
SUI
+9.25
91.87
54
MIGLIO Davide
1986
ITA
+9.40
92.93
55
STOEHR Armando
1986
SUI
+10.13
98.10
56
AICHNER Hubert
1986
ITA
+10.29
99.23
57
GAMPER Thomas
1986
ITA
+10.30
99.30
58
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+11.07
104.75
59
HOFER Roman
1985
ITA
+11.08
104.82
60
BRYSON Scott
1985
GBR
+11.12
105.10
61
TRABUCCHI Denis
1985
ITA
+11.16
105.39
62
SANSONE Emanuele
1987
ITA
+11.37
106.87
63
HYDREN Jay
1985
USA
+11.53
108.00
64
PANDOLFO Riccardo
1984
ITA
+11.72
109.35
65
SCHMALZL Diego
1987
ITA
+12.15
112.39
66
MURER Matteo
1986
ITA
+12.19
112.68
67
GASSER Lukas
1987
ITA
+12.78
116.85
68
SECK Leyti
1981
SEN
+12.86
117.42
69
LEUPI Mike
1985
SUI
+12.97
118.20
70
LUGLI Filippo
1986
ITA
+12.98
118.27
71
PUENCHERA Joeri
1985
SUI
+12.99
118.34
72
FRIGERIO Mattia
1987
ITA
+14.03
125.70
73
STUFFER Ivan
1986
ITA
+14.13
126.41
74
COSTATO Antonio Luigi
1986
ITA
+14.28
127.47
75
SCHONTHALER Georg
1987
ITA
+14.54
129.31
76
GALLI Bruno
1987
ITA
+15.31
134.76
77
ECCLI Markus
1987
ITA
+15.72
137.66
78
DE BIASI Matteo
1986
ITA
+16.55
143.53
79
MENARDI Simone
1987
ITA
+18.67
158.54
80
MAYRHOFER Tobias
1987
ITA
+21.41
177.93
81
COOMBS ESMAIL Eric
1987
GBR
+25.70
208.29
82
BOTTI Matteo
1987
ITA
+25.72
208.44
83
CATELANI Andrea
1987
ITA
+27.91
223.94
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
MANCINI Paolo
1984
ITA
UDINK Bjoern
1985
NED
LANTHALER Andreas
1987
ITA
NIEDERKOFLER Roman
1986
ITA
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
GILMOZZI Sebastian
1986
ITA
STAVEREN VAN Martijn
1986
NED
ROVINA Michael
1985
ITA
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
KLETTENHAMMER Daniel
1985
ITA
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA